fia championships results & statistics
CStage 4
1
1
Sébastien LoebFranceCitroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT
A8
1:09:32.200
2
2
François DuvalBelgiumCitroën Total WRT
A8
1:09:41.300
3
5
Petter SolbergNorwaySubaru World Rally Team
A8
1:09:43.900
4
20
Mikko HirvonenFinland
A8
1:09:57.200
5
9
Harri RovanperäFinlandMitsubishi Ralliart Europe
A8
1:10:02.300
6
11
Armin SchwarzGermanySkoda Motorsport
A8
1:10:21.600
7
8
Markko MärtinEstoniaMarlboro Peugeot Total
A8
1:10:22.200
8
6
Chris AtkinsonAustraliaSubaru World Rally Team
A8
1:10:23.000
9
10
Gigi GalliItalyMitsubishi Ralliart Europe
A8
1:10:24.100
10
3
Toni GardemeisterFinlandBP Ford World Rally Team
A8
1:10:38.600
11
21
Juuso PykälistöFinlandOMV World Rally Team
A8
1:10:45.200
12
18
Daniel CarlssonSwedenRally Team Olsbergs
A8
1:10:53.000
13
4
Roman KrestaCzech RepublicBP Ford World Rally Team
A8
1:10:55.100
14
7
Marcus GrönholmFinlandMarlboro Peugeot Total
A8
1:10:57.900
15
22
Mark HigginsGreat Britain
A8
1:11:05.100
16
16
Antony WarmboldGermanyBP Ford World Rally Team
A8
1:11:11.700
17
23
Xavier PonsSpainBozian Racing
A8
1:11:15.300
18
15
Manfred StohlAustriaOMV World Rally Team
A8
1:11:16.600
19
12
Janne TuohinoFinlandSkoda Motorsport
A8
1:11:22.700
19
14
Henning SolbergNorwayBP Ford World Rally Team
A8
1:11:22.700
21
19
Stéphane SarrazinFranceSubaru World Rally Team
A8
1:11:32.800
22
25
Tobias JohanssonSwedenRally Team Olsbergs
A8
1:11:45.500
23
33
Kosti KatajamäkiFinland
A6
1:16:15.900
24
71
Jari-Matti LatvalaFinland
N4
1:16:24.100
25
72
Sergio Pianezzola
N4
1:17:51.700
26
74
Alessandro BettegaItaly
N4
1:17:58.300
27
36
Urmo AavaEstonia
A6
1:18:22.500
28
35
Kris MeekeGreat Britain
A6
1:18:37.300
29
31
Per-Günnar AnderssonSweden
A6
1:18:43.400
30
41
Daniel SordoSpain
A6
1:19:24.600
31
79
Costantino Mura
N4
1:19:29.100
32
32
Guy WilksGreat Britain
A6
1:19:31.100
33
38
Luca BettiItaly
A6
1:19:51.200
34
78
Stefano MarriniItaly
N4
1:20:01.600
35
40
Conrad RautenbachZimbabwe
A6
1:20:03.700
36
34
Mirco BaldacciSan Marino
A6
1:21:21.700
37
28
Giovanni RecordatiItaly
A8
1:22:44.500
38
75
Andrea DallavillaItaly
A6
1:23:07.400
39
27
Riccardo ErraniItaly
A8
1:23:43.000
40
88
Filippo BordignonItaly
N4
1:25:11.100
41
26
Nigel Heath
A8
1:25:12.500
42
90
Bernardino Caragliu
N4
1:25:26.000
43
39
Luca CecchettiniItaly
A6
1:25:40.700
44
82
Giorgio Cellino
N4
1:25:59.600
45
86
Mario Vinciguerra
N4
1:26:33.300
46
84
Tomaso Pileri
N4
1:26:42.200
47
85
Fabio Pistis
N4
1:29:00.300
48
80
Simone BertolottiItaly
N4
1:29:12.500
49
42
Pavel ValousekCzech Republic
A6
1:29:13.600
50
81
Francesco MarroneItaly
N4
1:29:16.600
51
73
Fabio FrisieroItaly
N4
1:29:56.100
52
77
Paolo LiceriItaly
N4
1:30:47.300
53
43
Martin ProkopCzech Republic
A6
1:31:09.400
54
91
Ezio Pitalis
N4
1:32:45.100
55
89
Michele Piccolotto
N4
1:33:47.600
56
37
Alan ScorcioniItaly
A6
1:35:51.200
57
76
Aaron BurkartGermany
A6
1:36:02.100
58
93
Paolo Bacchella
A7
1:36:09.900
59
87
Paolo Lavagna
N4
1:37:18.700
60
83
Davide CataniaItaly
N4
1:38:40.000
61
98
Salvatore Filigheddu
N2
1:42:43.400
62
99
Paolo Morghenti
N2
1:43:02.700
63
97
Antonio Piero Fresi
N3
1:44:41.500
64
100
Raffaele DonadioItaly
N1
1:47:54.200
65
96
Umberto Soletta
N3
1:51:35.200