fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
34. Rally 1000 Miglia
37. Croatia Delta Rally
67. Rajd Polski
46. Belgium Geko Ypres Rally
39. Bosphorus Rally 2010
51. Rali Vinho da Madeira 2010
40. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
47. Rally Principe de Asturias
34. Elpa Rally
45. Rallye d’Antibes - Côte d’Azur
51. Rallye International du Valais
2010
FIA European Rally Championship 34. Rally 1000 Miglia
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Citta di Desenzano
CStage 1
SS2 Colle San Zeno 1
CStage 2
SS3 Irma 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pertiche 1
CStage 4
SS5 Colle San Zeno 2
CStage 5
SS6 Irma 2
CStage 6
SS7 Pertiche 2
CStage 7
SS8 Cavallino 1
CStage 8
SS9 Capovalle 1
CStage 9
SS10 Tremosine 1
CStage 10
SS11 Colle San Eusebio
CStage 11
SS12 Cavallino 2
CStage 12
SS13 Capovalle 2
CStage 13
SS14 Tremosine 2
CStage 14
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
3
Luca Rossetti
Italy
Abarth Petronas Rally Team
S2000
2:59:23.600
2
15
Renato Travaglia
Italy
Island Motorsport
S2000
3:00:22.500
+ 58.900
+ 58.900
3
5
Elwis Chentre
Italy
S2000
3:02:08.700
+ 2:45.100
+ 1:46.200
4
1
Giandomenico Basso
Italy
Abarth Petronas Rally Team
S2000
3:02:25.500
+ 3:01.900
+ 16.800
5
6
Alessandro Perico
Italy
Errepi Racing
S2000
3:03:34.400
+ 4:10.800
+ 1:08.900
6
4
Luca Betti
Italy
S2000
3:04:47.600
+ 5:24.000
+ 1:13.200
7
2
Corrado Fontana
Italy
Bluthunder Racing Italy
S2000
3:05:15.400
+ 5:51.800
+ 27.800
8
12
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Rally Team Italia
S2000
3:05:15.500
+ 5:51.900
+ 0.100
9
52
Matteo Gamba
Italy
Maverik Rally Team
R3C
3:09:22.700
+ 9:59.100
+ 4:07.200
10
7
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
S2000
3:16:56.600
+ 17:33.000
+ 7:33.900
11
8
Maciej Oleksowicz
Poland
Castrol TRW Motointegrator
S2000
3:17:04.400
+ 17:40.800
+ 7.800
12
58
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
R3C
3:18:19.700
+ 18:56.100
+ 1:15.300
13
114
Yuriy Protasov
Ukraine
N4
3:24:43.600
+ 25:20.000
+ 6:23.900
DNF
9
Luigi Fontana
Italy
Bluthunder Racing Italy
S2000
3:05:19.900
DNF
56
Mathieu Biasion
France
Antibes Rallye Association
R3C
2:46:10.500
DNF
10
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
S2000
2:03:49.500
DNF
11
Eddie Sciessere
Italy
Play Sport SRL
S2000
1:40:25.300