fia championships results & statistics
Venue
Info
Date
Jul 11, 2010
Round
7
Entries
43
Timetable
Your time
Local time
Entry List
1
Sébastien LoebFranceCitroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT
Citroen DS 3 WRC
A8
2
Daniel SordoSpainCitroën Total WRT
Citroen C4 WRC
A8
3
Mikko HirvonenFinlandBP-Ford Abu Dhabi WRT
Ford Focus RS WRC
A8
4
Jari-Matti LatvalaFinlandBP-Ford Abu Dhabi WRT
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
A8
5
Matthew WilsonGreat BritainStobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
A8
6
Per-Günnar AnderssonSwedenStobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
A8
7
Sébastien OgierFranceCitroën Junior Team
Citroen C4 WRC
A8
8
Kimi RäikkönenFinlandCitroën Junior Team
Citroen C4 WRC
A8
11
Petter SolbergNorwayPetter Solberg Rally MSN Edition
Citroen Xsara WRC
A8
12
Henning SolbergNorwayStobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
N4
15
Dennis KuipersNetherlandsStobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
N4
22
Kevin AbbringNetherlandsKnaf Talent First Team Holland
Renault Clio R3
A7
23
Hans Weijs Jr.NetherlandsKnaf Talent First Team Holland
Citroen C2 S1600
A6
24
Egoi Eder ValdésSpain
Renault Clio R3
A7
26
Todor SlavovBulgaria
Renault Clio R3
A7
27
Alessandro BroccoliSan MarinoTeam Sab Motorsport
Renault Clio R3
A7
28
Harry HuntGreat Britain
Ford Fiesta R2
A6
29
Thierry NeuvilleBelgium
Citroen C2 S1600
A6
30
Karl KruudaEstoniaWorld Rally Team Estonia
Suzuki Swift S1600
A6
31
Yeray LemesSpain
Renault Clio S1600
A6
32
Mathieu ArzenoFrance
Citroen C2 S1600
A6
41
Frigyes TuránHungarySynergon Turán Motorsport
Peugeot 307 WRC
A8
42
Eyvind BrynildsenNorwaySkoda-Rene Georges Rally Sport
Skoda Fabia S2000
N4
43
Krum DonchevBulgariaDonchev Sport
Peugeot 207 S2000
N4
44
Jasen Popov
M-Tel Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
45
Petar GyoshevBulgaria
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
46
Dimitar IlievBulgariaVivacom Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
N4
47
Ignat IsaevBulgariaOktane Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
48
Plamen Staykov
Staykov Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
50
Francesco ParliSwitzerland
Renault Clio R3
A7
51
Zoltan BessenyeyHungary
Opel Astra GTC CDTI
A7
52
Tihomir StratievBulgariaMarina Motor Sport
Citroen C2
A6
53
Ekaterina StratievaBulgariaAstra Racing
Citroen C2
A6
56
Venelin Rangelov
Rangelov Motor Sport
Citroen C2
A6
58
Vladica Rabrenovic
Renault Clio
N3
59
Emil Denev
Etar Racing
Renault Clio
N3
60
Kostadin Toshev
Krez Rally Team
Renault Clio
N3
61
Yordan Bozhich
Jordan Racing Team
Renault Clio
N3
62
Stoyan Apostolov
Elena Team
Honda Civic
N3
63
Tural Metkov
TM Motorsport
Peugeot 206 RC
N3
65
Svetlan Radev
TM Motorsport
Citroen Saxo
N2
66
Spas Vidarkinsky
Oktane Rally Team
Citroen Saxo
N2
67
Georgy MarinovBulgariaTM Motorsport
Citroen Saxo
N2