fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
29. Internationale Jänner Rallye
36. Rally 1000 Miglia
39. Croatia Rally
43. Rally Bulgaria
48. Belgium Geko Ypres
41. Bosphorus Rally
53. Rali Vinho da Madeira
42. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
49. Rally Principe de Asturias
69. Rajd Polski
53. Rallye International du Valais
2012
FIA European Rally Championship 41. Bosphorus Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Kadilli
CStage 1
SS2 Ovacik
CStage 2
SS3 Göçbeyli 1
CStage 3
SS4 Ulupelit 1
CStage 4
SS5 Halli 1
CStage 5
SS6 Göçbeyli 2
CStage 6
SS7 Ulupelit 2
CStage 7
SS8 Halli 2
CStage 8
SS9 Deniz 1
CStage 9
SS10 Mudarli 1
CStage 10
SS11 Ballica 1
CStage 11
SS12 Deniz 2
CStage 12
SS13 Mudarli 2
CStage 13
SS14 Ballica 2
CStage 14
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Juho Hänninen
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
2
2:29:50.800
2
3
Yagiz Avci
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
2
2:31:19.700
+ 1:28.900
+ 1:28.900
3
2
Luca Rossetti
Italy
Pegasus RT
2
2:32:23.900
+ 2:33.100
+ 1:04.200
4
7
Ercan Kazaz
Turkey
2
2:36:36.500
+ 6:45.700
+ 4:12.600
5
4
Michal Solowow
Poland
Cersanit Rally Team
2
2:37:47.100
+ 7:56.300
+ 1:10.600
6
5
Volkan Isik
Turkey
Team 47
2
2:39:07.800
+ 9:17.000
+ 1:20.700
7
10
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
2
2:42:33.100
+ 12:42.300
+ 3:25.300
8
6
Burak Çukurova
Turkey
Pegasus RT
2
2:43:22.600
+ 13:31.800
+ 49.500
9
24
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
6
2:48:53.100
+ 19:02.300
+ 5:30.500
10
21
Sabri Unver
Turkey
3
2:53:24.800
+ 23:34.000
+ 4:31.700
11
19
Nebil Erbil
Turkey
3
2:58:24.000
+ 28:33.200
+ 4:59.200
12
30
Bugra Banaz
Turkey
6
3:03:13.200
+ 33:22.400
+ 4:49.200
13
40
Özcan Soke
Turkey
6
3:09:48.600
+ 39:57.800
+ 6:35.400
14
33
Tihomir Stratiev
Bulgaria
6
3:09:53.600
+ 40:02.800
+ 5.000
15
47
Yigit Alpaslan Timur
Turkey
Team 47
9
3:17:40.200
+ 47:49.400
+ 7:46.600
16
51
Ümit Can Özdemir
Turkey
Team 47
9
3:21:38.800
+ 51:48.000
+ 3:58.600
17
48
Burcu Burkut Erenkul
Turkey
8
3:22:47.400
+ 52:56.600
+ 1:08.600
18
49
Ali Can Topak
Turkey
9
3:25:38.200
+ 55:47.400
+ 2:50.800
19
44
Ender Kozlu
Turkey
9
3:25:43.200
+ 55:52.400
+ 5.000
20
41
Simin Bicakcioglu
Turkey
Pegasus RT
5
3:50:41.500
+ 1:20:50.700
+ 24:58.300
DNF
45
Sinan Saatci
Turkey
9
52:31.600
DNF
28
Berkay Savkay
Turkey
Pegasus RT
5
41:39.800
DNF
11
Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari
Qatar
Seashore Qatar Rally Team
2
19:36.900
DNF
39
Cüneyt Göz
Turkey
6
14:41.800
DNF
42
Selahattin Yilmaz
Turkey
8
3:50:41.500
DNF
29
Ali Gulan
Turkey
5
2:17:36.900
DNF
22
Emre Yurdakul
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
6
1:52:38.500
DNF
52
Can Altinok
Turkey
Team 47
9
1:44:36.700
DNF
16
Ugur Soylu
Turkey
3
1:20:09.900
DNF
23
Mehmet Pinarbasi
Turkey
3
1:03:22.700
DNF
34
Alptekin Isikalp
Turkey
6
58:01.000
DNF
31
Ferhat Tanribilir
Turkey
6
56:16.000
DNF
18
Menderes Okur
Turkey
Toksport
3
55:34.200
DNF
27
Mustafa Cakal
Turkey
3
55:33.500
DNF
17
Burak Büyükpinar
Turkey
ST Racing
3
55:12.100
DNF
12
Halim Ates
Turkey
Team 47
2
52:43.100
DNF
25
Murat Soycopur
Turkey
3
42:37.800
DNF
50
Alp Arslan Taner
Turkey
9
25:28.000
DNF
37
Eytan Halfon
Turkey
6
23:08.500
DNF
38
Serpil Pak
Turkey
3
14:41.800
DNF
46
Özgur Gür
Turkey
Team 47
8
7:03.700
DNF
35
Murat Günarslan
Turkey
8
7:03.700
DNF
36
Tezcan Dalfidan
Turkey
8
6:53.100
DNF
15
Hakki Agaoglu
Turkey
3
6:04.800