fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
29. Internationale Jänner Rallye
36. Rally 1000 Miglia
39. Croatia Rally
43. Rally Bulgaria
48. Belgium Geko Ypres
41. Bosphorus Rally
53. Rali Vinho da Madeira
42. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
49. Rally Principe de Asturias
69. Rajd Polski
53. Rallye International du Valais
2012
FIA European Rally Championship 42. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Slušovice 1
CStage 2
SS3 Pindula 1
CStage 3
SS4 Slušovice 2
CStage 4
SS5 Pindula 2
CStage 5
SS6 Lukov 1
CStage 6
SS7 Tesák 1
CStage 7
SS8 Lukov 2
CStage 8
SS9 Tesák 2
CStage 9
SS10 Halenkovice 1
CStage 10
SS11 Kudlovice 1
CStage 11
SS12 Majak 1
CStage 12
SS13 Halenkovice 2
CStage 13
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Juho Hänninen
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
2
2:11:28.200
2
7
Roman Kresta
Czech Republic
Adell Mogul Racing Team
2
2:13:11.300
+ 1:43.100
+ 1:43.100
3
14
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport Team
2
2:13:20.000
+ 1:51.800
+ 8.700
4
11
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Ak Rallysport Brno, o.s.
2
2:15:19.900
+ 3:51.700
+ 1:59.900
5
15
Robert Barrable
Ireland
2
2:16:01.800
+ 4:33.600
+ 41.900
6
10
Karl Kruuda
Estonia
2
2:16:31.200
+ 5:03.000
+ 29.400
7
20
Andreas Aigner
Austria
2
2:17:02.800
+ 5:34.600
+ 31.600
8
4
Andreas Mikkelsen
Norway
Skoda UK Motorsport
2
2:17:04.000
+ 5:35.800
+ 1.200
9
12
Michal Solowow
Poland
Cersanit Rally Team
2
2:17:36.900
+ 6:08.700
+ 32.900
10
6
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
Skoda Auto Deutschland
2
2:18:50.000
+ 7:21.800
+ 1:13.100
11
23
Toshihiro Arai
Japan
Subaru Team Arai
2
2:20:07.900
+ 8:39.700
+ 1:17.900
12
19
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
GPD Czech National Team
3
2:20:25.700
+ 8:57.500
+ 17.800
13
31
Vladimir Barvik
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
3
2:20:34.000
+ 9:05.800
+ 8.300
14
24
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
3
2:21:14.300
+ 9:46.100
+ 40.300
15
5
Patrik Flodin
Sweden
2
2:19:19.900
+ 7:51.700
16
27
Martin Bujacek
Czech Republic
3
2:22:08.800
+ 10:40.600
+ 2:48.900
17
52
Martin Koci
Slovakia
Styllex Motorsport
3
2:22:11.200
+ 10:43.000
+ 2.400
18
34
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
3
2:22:17.100
+ 10:48.900
+ 5.900
19
26
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Czech National Subaru Team
3
2:22:33.200
+ 11:05.000
+ 16.100
20
18
Emil Triner
Czech Republic
Surfin s.r.o.
2
2:22:41.800
+ 11:13.600
+ 8.600
21
36
Jan Votava
Czech Republic
Ah Auto Rally Team
3
2:22:48.100
+ 11:19.900
+ 6.300
22
53
Richard Kirnig
Czech Republic
Spirit Racing sro
3
2:23:29.500
+ 12:01.300
+ 41.400
23
37
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
5
2:23:32.300
+ 12:04.100
+ 2.800
24
8
Florian Gonon
Switzerland
2
2:23:32.400
+ 12:04.200
+ 0.100
25
33
Attila Rongits
Hungary
Ba-Ro Motorsport
3
2:24:58.100
+ 13:29.900
+ 1:25.700
26
39
Josef Peták
Czech Republic
Hroch Rally Team v ACR
5
2:25:14.400
+ 13:46.200
+ 16.300
27
35
Mihály Matics
Hungary
Fogi Com KFT.
3
2:25:30.300
+ 14:02.100
+ 15.900
28
58
Robert Adolf
Czech Republic
Purum sro
3
2:26:12.000
+ 14:43.800
+ 41.700
29
48
Egon Smékal
Czech Republic
5
2:26:25.700
+ 14:57.500
+ 13.700
30
55
Lukas Lapdavsky
Slovakia
Deštrukprojekt Racing
2
2:26:50.900
+ 15:22.700
+ 25.200
31
57
Marcel Tucek
Czech Republic
Klub Fox Racing Team v ACR
3
2:27:05.700
+ 15:37.500
+ 14.800
32
60
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
KRTZ IV
3
2:27:08.000
+ 15:39.800
+ 2.300
33
65
Menyhért Krózser
Hungary
5
2:28:28.000
+ 16:59.800
+ 1:20.000
34
82
Manuel Canal-Roblès
Belgium
Les Volants
6
2:28:40.200
+ 17:12.000
+ 12.200
35
74
Jirí Vrkoslav
Czech Republic
BV Auto Zlín
6
2:29:04.100
+ 17:35.900
+ 23.900
36
78
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
6
2:30:22.600
+ 18:54.400
+ 1:18.500
37
43
Marco Cavigioli
Italy
2
2:30:31.000
+ 19:02.800
+ 8.400
38
50
Milan Kneifel
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
5
2:30:40.000
+ 19:11.800
+ 9.000
39
30
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
Semerád
3
2:31:35.000
+ 20:06.800
+ 55.000
40
46
Francesco Parli
Switzerland
5
2:31:38.700
+ 20:10.500
+ 3.700
41
81
Tomasz Gryc
Poland
6
2:32:08.500
+ 20:40.300
+ 29.800
42
84
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
2:32:11.300
+ 20:43.100
+ 2.800
43
61
Elwis Chentre
Italy
BV Auto Zlín
6
2:32:20.500
+ 20:52.300
+ 9.200
44
87
Josef Deneš
Czech Republic
Korno Motorsport
3
2:32:37.200
+ 21:09.000
+ 16.700
45
91
Adam Kobliha
Czech Republic
AK Racing Klub
9
2:33:07.600
+ 21:39.400
+ 30.400
46
71
Miloš Dvorák
Czech Republic
3
2:33:48.100
+ 22:19.900
+ 40.500
47
67
Antonín Matys
Czech Republic
5
2:36:06.200
+ 24:38.000
+ 2:18.100
48
93
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
2:36:23.300
+ 24:55.100
+ 17.100
49
95
Martin Vopatril
Czech Republic
6
2:36:55.200
+ 25:27.000
+ 31.900
50
75
Tihomir Stratiev
Bulgaria
6
2:39:49.400
+ 28:21.200
+ 2:54.200
51
92
Ondrej Blatak
Czech Republic
9
2:40:15.700
+ 28:47.500
+ 26.300
52
72
Zdenek Zdráhala
Czech Republic
MX Hall
3
2:41:17.300
+ 29:49.100
+ 1:01.600
53
101
Vlastimil Hodan
Czech Republic
AMK Rallye Cesky Krumlov
7
2:41:56.900
+ 30:28.700
+ 39.600
54
66
Miloš Vágner
Czech Republic
5
2:42:13.300
+ 30:45.100
+ 16.400
55
88
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
8
2:44:40.900
+ 33:12.700
+ 2:27.600
56
90
Roman Martinec
Czech Republic
8
2:46:55.900
+ 35:27.700
+ 2:15.000
57
107
Michal Vanhara
Czech Republic
Dohnal Pavel
10
2:49:05.600
+ 37:37.400
+ 2:09.700
58
97
Josef Vojácek
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
2:47:34.400
+ 36:06.200
59
111
Dominique Laurent
France
8
2:50:03.200
+ 38:35.000
+ 2:28.800
60
108
René Dohnal
Czech Republic
Dohnal Pavel
10
2:52:45.700
+ 41:17.500
+ 2:42.500
61
85
Michal Kravec
Czech Republic
Uamk-Autoklub Skoda
5
2:53:11.900
+ 41:43.700
+ 26.200
62
109
Petr Chodura Sr.
Czech Republic
9
2:55:00.100
+ 43:31.900
+ 1:48.200
63
98
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
9
2:55:27.100
+ 43:58.900
+ 27.000
64
112
Olga Lounová
Czech Republic
JT Ríha Group Rally Team
8
3:06:32.700
+ 55:04.500
+ 11:05.600
DNF
64
Marcel Svacina
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
6
1:50:37.500
DNF
28
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Czech National Subaru Team
3
30:05.100
DNF
3
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
2
1:54:03.100
DNF
38
Martin Kangur
Estonia
Catwees Honda Racing
5
32:05.400
DNF
69
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
5
2:13:39.900
DNF
16
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
2
1:47:11.900
DNF
77
Martin Búš
Czech Republic
6
57:18.200
DNF
100
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
46:15.000
DNF
79
Rafal Janczak
Poland
6
44:34.300
DNF
59
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Scarmenor Rally Team
3
8:25.500
DNF
70
Petr Kacirek
Czech Republic
Duck Racing Autoklub v ACR
3
2:21:20.000
DNF
2
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
2
1:24:19.900
DNF
41
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Adell Mogul Racing Team
3
1:19:59.400
DNF
45
Davide Medici
Italy
5
31:23.800
DNF
17
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
2
1:27:35.200
DNF
83
Michal Srb
Czech Republic
6
1:04:21.800
DNF
49
Szymon Kornicki
Poland
5
44:55.500
DNF
62
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
JT Ríha Group Rally Team
6
2:24:55.400
DNF
25
Jarkko Nikara
Finland
Tommi Makinen Racing
2
57:24.500
DNF
42
Milan Pantálek
Czech Republic
Mediasport Team
3
52:48.500
DNF
96
Daniel Vladyka
Czech Republic
9
9:13.500
DNF
86
Marcel Havlásek
Czech Republic
JT Ríha Group Rally Team
3
2:15:44.200
DNF
44
Lubomír Minarík
Czech Republic
MRS Racing
5
1:46:25.400
DNF
105
Johann Drapela
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
8
1:30:37.900
DNF
89
Martin Kasík
Czech Republic
Auto Moto Klub Rallye Sport-Vstín
8
12:00.000
DNF
32
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
Roto Plzen s.r.o.
3
2:02:25.600
DNF
40
Robert Consani
France
3
1:43:08.200
DNF
51
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
3
59:58.100
DNF
47
Zsolt Pénzes
Hungary
5
1:22:34.400
DNF
106
Miroslav Fišer
Czech Republic
ASK Klatovy
10
1:01:53.900
DNF
68
Roman Štefan
Czech Republic
5
2:36:06.200
DNF
104
Dmitriy Yakimakho
Belarus
6
44:21.800
DNF
103
Luboš Picek
Czech Republic
AK Tišnov v ACR
7
50:51.700
DNF
9
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team
2
12:00.000
DNF
73
Zdenek Pokorný
Czech Republic
JT Ríha Group Rally Team
3
1:34:12.900