fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Pierbach 1
CStage 1
SS2 Liebenau 1
CStage 2
SS3 St. Oswald 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pierbach 2
CStage 4
SS5 Liebenau 2
CStage 5
SS6 St. Oswald 2
CStage 6
SS7 Pregarten 1
CStage 7
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1
CStage 8
SS9 Pregarten 2
CStage 9
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2
CStage 10
SS11 Gutau 1
CStage 11
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1
CStage 12
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1
CStage 13
SS14 Gutau 2
CStage 14
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2
CStage 15
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2
CStage 16
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 1
CStage 17
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2
CStage 18
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
2
2:35:45.300
2
2
Bryan Bouffier
France
Ateneo
2
2:35:45.800
+ 0.500
+ 0.500
3
5
Raimund Baumschlager
Austria
BRR Team
2
2:37:03.400
+ 1:18.100
+ 1:17.600
4
9
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
2
2:38:32.300
+ 2:47.000
+ 1:28.900
5
8
Ernst Beppo Harrach
Austria
DiTech Racing Team
2
2:39:17.100
+ 3:31.800
+ 44.800
6
12
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
2
2:39:18.200
+ 3:32.900
+ 1.100
7
3
François Delecour
France
Kronos Racing
2
2:41:06.500
+ 5:21.200
+ 1:48.300
8
18
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
Orsák Rallysport
3
2:42:19.000
+ 6:33.700
+ 1:12.500
9
15
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Ak Rallysport Brno, o.s.
2
2:43:41.300
+ 7:56.000
+ 1:22.300
10
6
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Delimax Team
2
2:43:57.100
+ 8:11.800
+ 15.800
11
16
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
2
2:47:54.900
+ 12:09.600
+ 3:57.800
12
25
Stig Blomqvist
Sweden
3
2:53:30.700
+ 17:45.400
+ 5:35.800
13
42
Radek Mifka
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
3
2:54:10.800
+ 18:25.500
+ 40.100
14
40
Gerhard Aigner
Austria
Race Rent Austria
3
2:54:36.200
+ 18:50.900
+ 25.400
15
48
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
2:56:42.300
+ 20:57.000
+ 2:06.100
16
43
Johannes Keferböck
Austria
Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria
3
2:58:14.200
+ 22:28.900
+ 1:31.900
17
41
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
2:59:14.900
+ 23:29.600
+ 1:00.700
18
31
Robert Adolf
Czech Republic
Purum sro
3
2:59:25.000
+ 23:39.700
+ 10.100
19
54
Elwis Chentre
Italy
PIER SCALVINI
6
3:02:43.200
+ 26:57.900
+ 3:18.200
20
51
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
5
3:03:04.100
+ 27:18.800
+ 20.900
21
57
Raffael Sulzinger
Germany
Ford Racing Austria
6
3:06:14.200
+ 30:28.900
+ 3:10.100
22
55
Rok Turk
Slovenia
AMK Recaro Slovenija
6
3:08:32.400
+ 32:47.100
+ 2:18.200
23
58
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
3:09:00.600
+ 33:15.300
+ 28.200
24
46
Dino Tolfo
Italy
Delta Rally
2
3:09:03.600
+ 33:18.300
+ 3.000
25
47
Mario Klammer
Austria
Stengg Motorsport
3
3:11:51.700
+ 36:06.400
+ 2:48.100
26
61
Jirí Sojka
Czech Republic
AMK Rallye Cesky Krumlov
9
3:13:37.200
+ 37:51.900
+ 1:45.500
27
60
Armin Holz
Germany
derselbe
8
3:13:48.300
+ 38:03.000
+ 11.100
28
38
Robert Zitta
Austria
Team Versicherung Agent WKOÖ
3
3:13:56.100
+ 38:10.800
+ 7.800
29
53
Alois Scheidhammer
Germany
derselbe
3
3:15:54.600
+ 40:09.300
+ 1:58.500
30
63
Zbynek Baller
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
3:16:06.400
+ 40:21.100
+ 11.800
31
59
Alfred Leitner
Austria
MCL 68
8
3:21:18.400
+ 45:33.100
+ 5:12.000
32
62
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
3:27:13.400
+ 51:28.100
+ 5:55.000
33
64
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
8
3:40:44.100
+ 1:04:58.800
+ 13:30.700
DNF
11
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
2:27:53.400
DNF
24
Anatoliy Shimakovskiy
Belarus
3
2:59:26.700
DNF
27
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
2
1:24:50.900
DNF
28
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
Semerád
3
2:09:11.200
DNF
52
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
5
2:03:56.600
DNF
35
Marcel Havlásek
Czech Republic
JT Rocksteel Rally Team
3
52:01.800
DNF
29
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
3
1:41:50.700
DNF
37
Valter Gentilini
Italy
Delta Rally
2
1:48:12.700
DNF
49
Anton Titov
Bulgaria
Octane Team
5
1:39:04.700
DNF
19
Martin Semeràd
Czech Republic
Semerád
3
1:16:28.100
DNF
10
Michal Solowow
Poland
2
1:16:08.100
DNF
33
Petr Kacirek
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
1:04:49.400
DNF
56
Dmitriy Yakimakho
Belarus
derselbe
6
32:22.700
DNF
17
Kris Rosenberger
Austria
VW Motorsport Team Austria
2
28:18.000
DNF
26
Ernst Haneder
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
3
29:08.100
DNF
30
David Glachs
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
3
22:10.300
DNF
39
Walter Mayer
Austria
Stengg Motorsport
2
15:05.700
DNF
50
Michael Böhm
Austria
Suzuki Team Austria
5
14:36.100
DNF
7
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
1:42:59.000
DNF
22
Mario Saibel
Austria
Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria
2
1:16:28.100
DNF
23
Frigyes Turán
Hungary
Turán Motorsport
2
1:16:28.100