fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 40. Croatia Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Porec 1
CStage 1
SS2 Boljun 1
CStage 2
SS3 Ucka 1
CStage 3
SS4 Brest 1
CStage 4
SS5 Boljun 2
CStage 5
SS6 Ucka 2
CStage 6
SS7 Brest 2
CStage 7
SS8 Butoniga 1
CStage 8
SS9 Buzet 1
CStage 9
SS10 Salteria 1
CStage 10
SS11 Butoniga 2
CStage 11
SS12 Buzet 2
CStage 12
SS13 Salteria 2
CStage 13
SS14 SSS Porec 2
CStage 14
Overall
SS10 Salteria 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Pieter Tsjoen
Belgium
Duindistel
2
16:59.700
2
14
Henk Lategan
South Africa
Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
2
17:04.600
+ 4.900
+ 4.900
3
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Motorsport
2
17:10.100
+ 10.400
+ 5.500
4
9
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Germany
2
17:11.200
+ 11.500
+ 1.100
5
4
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
17:13.200
+ 13.500
+ 2.000
6
20
András Hadik
Hungary
Xiqio
2
17:46.000
+ 46.300
+ 32.800
7
30
Aleks Humar
Slovenia
SEC Racing
5
17:47.100
+ 47.400
+ 1.100
8
6
Daniel Saskin
Croatia
AK DT
2
17:54.300
+ 54.600
+ 7.200
9
28
Asja Zupanc
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
3
18:03.000
+ 1:03.300
+ 8.700
10
27
Jani Trcek
Slovenia
RD Beja Šport
3
18:06.200
+ 1:06.500
+ 3.200
11
29
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
5
18:10.900
+ 1:11.200
+ 4.700
12
22
László Vizin
Hungary
2
18:13.900
+ 1:14.200
+ 3.000
13
19
Darko Peljhan
Slovenia
Dirkalno Društvo R
3
18:18.500
+ 1:18.800
+ 4.600
14
11
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
18:19.700
+ 1:20.000
+ 1.200
15
33
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
18:22.000
+ 1:22.300
+ 2.300
16
18
Simone Tempestini
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
2
18:28.800
+ 1:29.100
+ 6.800
17
50
Szabolcs Varkonyi
Hungary
AK Delta Sport
8
18:30.100
+ 1:30.400
+ 1.300
18
43
Viliam Prodan
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
18:34.500
+ 1:34.800
+ 4.400
19
37
Nikola Dobrila
Croatia
AK DT
5
18:35.300
+ 1:35.600
+ 0.800
20
16
János Puskádi
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
2
18:37.700
+ 1:38.000
+ 2.400
21
31
Sebastian Barbu
Romania
5
18:39.400
+ 1:39.700
+ 1.700
22
54
Alan Pajk
Slovenia
AMD Slovenija Avto Imos
6
18:47.300
+ 1:47.600
+ 7.900
23
78
Manuel Kodelja
Croatia
AK Buzet Autosport
8
18:54.400
+ 1:54.700
+ 7.100
24
53
Tim Novak
Slovenia
Krokar Rally Team
6
18:57.300
+ 1:57.600
+ 2.900
25
17
Marco Tempestini
Italy
Napoca Rally Academy
2
19:03.100
+ 2:03.400
+ 5.800
26
38
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
19:04.200
+ 2:04.500
+ 1.100
27
64
Grega Premrl
Slovenia
Avtoklub MGM Postojna
7
19:14.400
+ 2:14.700
+ 10.200
28
44
Davor Mihelic
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
19:14.900
+ 2:15.200
+ 0.500
29
63
Ivica Siladic
Croatia
AK Rally-Baba
8
19:18.700
+ 2:19.000
+ 3.800
30
46
Tomas Hrvatin
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
19:22.100
+ 2:22.400
+ 3.400
31
51
Florin Tincescu
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
6
19:25.800
+ 2:26.100
+ 3.700
32
48
Vladica Rabrenovic
Serbia
WRR Team
8
19:46.500
+ 2:46.800
+ 20.700
33
52
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
19:49.100
+ 2:49.400
+ 2.600
34
71
Martin Mlinar
Slovenia
AMD Buhc
7
20:02.600
+ 3:02.900
+ 13.500
35
39
Adrian Coppin
Australia
5
20:14.500
+ 3:14.800
+ 11.900
36
41
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
5
20:16.000
+ 3:16.300
+ 1.500
37
66
Klavdija Senica
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
7
20:18.100
+ 3:18.400
+ 2.100
38
75
Andrej Velkavrh
Slovenia
AMD Buhc
7
20:21.200
+ 3:21.500
+ 3.100
39
23
Hermann Gassner
Germany
3
20:38.200
+ 3:38.500
+ 17.000
40
62
Boro Matesa
Croatia
AK Zagorje - Oroslavje
8
21:05.800
+ 4:06.100
+ 27.600
41
67
Ervin Malavasic
Slovenia
Dirkalno Društvo R
7
21:45.500
+ 4:45.800
+ 39.700
42
73
Paulo Petretic
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
7
22:17.900
+ 5:18.200
+ 32.400
43
55
Renato Pita
Portugal
6
25:30.000
+ 8:30.300
+ 3:12.100
44
65
Alessandro Cepek
Italy
7
26:55.900
+ 9:56.200
+ 1:25.900