fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 40. Croatia Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Porec 1
CStage 1
SS2 Boljun 1
CStage 2
SS3 Ucka 1
CStage 3
SS4 Brest 1
CStage 4
SS5 Boljun 2
CStage 5
SS6 Ucka 2
CStage 6
SS7 Brest 2
CStage 7
SS8 Butoniga 1
CStage 8
SS9 Buzet 1
CStage 9
SS10 Salteria 1
CStage 10
SS11 Butoniga 2
CStage 11
SS12 Buzet 2
CStage 12
SS13 Salteria 2
CStage 13
SS14 SSS Porec 2
CStage 14
Overall
CStage 6
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Motorsport
2
55:51.300
2
4
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
56:08.900
+ 17.600
+ 17.600
3
9
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Germany
2
56:14.500
+ 23.200
+ 5.600
4
2
Pieter Tsjoen
Belgium
Duindistel
2
57:24.300
+ 1:33.000
+ 1:09.800
5
5
Juraj Sebalj
Croatia
AKK Sveta Nedelja
2
57:38.800
+ 1:47.500
+ 14.500
6
30
Aleks Humar
Slovenia
SEC Racing
5
58:05.100
+ 2:13.800
+ 26.300
7
20
András Hadik
Hungary
Xiqio
2
58:34.800
+ 2:43.500
+ 29.700
8
6
Daniel Saskin
Croatia
AK DT
2
58:55.500
+ 3:04.200
+ 20.700
9
43
Viliam Prodan
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
59:00.600
+ 3:09.300
+ 5.100
10
14
Henk Lategan
South Africa
Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
2
59:01.900
+ 3:10.600
+ 1.300
11
29
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
5
59:25.900
+ 3:34.600
+ 24.000
12
27
Jani Trcek
Slovenia
RD Beja Šport
3
59:28.900
+ 3:37.600
+ 3.000
13
23
Hermann Gassner
Germany
3
59:31.600
+ 3:40.300
+ 2.700
14
31
Sebastian Barbu
Romania
5
59:31.700
+ 3:40.400
+ 0.100
15
19
Darko Peljhan
Slovenia
Dirkalno Društvo R
3
59:35.900
+ 3:44.600
+ 4.200
16
28
Asja Zupanc
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
3
59:44.600
+ 3:53.300
+ 8.700
17
11
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
59:46.300
+ 3:55.000
+ 1.700
18
8
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Czech National Team
2
59:51.400
+ 4:00.100
+ 5.100
19
25
Bogdan Marisca
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
3
59:59.800
+ 4:08.500
+ 8.400
20
16
János Puskádi
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
2
1:00:02.300
+ 4:11.000
+ 2.500
21
54
Alan Pajk
Slovenia
AMD Slovenija Avto Imos
6
1:00:08.900
+ 4:17.600
+ 6.600
22
53
Tim Novak
Slovenia
Krokar Rally Team
6
1:00:21.900
+ 4:30.600
+ 13.000
23
37
Nikola Dobrila
Croatia
AK DT
5
1:00:22.200
+ 4:30.900
+ 0.300
24
22
László Vizin
Hungary
2
1:00:44.500
+ 4:53.200
+ 22.300
25
50
Szabolcs Varkonyi
Hungary
AK Delta Sport
8
1:01:07.500
+ 5:16.200
+ 23.000
26
33
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
1:01:14.700
+ 5:23.400
+ 7.200
27
48
Vladica Rabrenovic
Serbia
WRR Team
8
1:01:18.600
+ 5:27.300
+ 3.900
28
17
Marco Tempestini
Italy
Napoca Rally Academy
2
1:01:19.900
+ 5:28.600
+ 1.300
29
46
Tomas Hrvatin
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
1:01:34.000
+ 5:42.700
+ 14.100
30
55
Renato Pita
Portugal
6
1:01:46.500
+ 5:55.200
+ 12.500
31
18
Simone Tempestini
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
2
1:01:52.200
+ 6:00.900
+ 5.700
32
44
Davor Mihelic
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
1:02:05.400
+ 6:14.100
+ 13.200
33
77
Matej Oblak
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
8
1:02:25.900
+ 6:34.600
+ 20.500
34
41
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
5
1:02:27.100
+ 6:35.800
+ 1.200
35
63
Ivica Siladic
Croatia
AK Rally-Baba
8
1:02:46.700
+ 6:55.400
+ 19.600
36
78
Manuel Kodelja
Croatia
AK Buzet Autosport
8
1:03:11.500
+ 7:20.200
+ 24.800
37
38
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
1:03:15.500
+ 7:24.200
+ 4.000
38
52
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
1:03:17.400
+ 7:26.100
+ 1.900
39
51
Florin Tincescu
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
6
1:03:44.200
+ 7:52.900
+ 26.800
40
65
Alessandro Cepek
Italy
7
1:04:25.200
+ 8:33.900
+ 41.000
41
49
Dejan Kirincic
Croatia
AK Zrinski
5
1:04:37.500
+ 8:46.200
+ 12.300
42
72
Marsel Katic
Croatia
AK Zrinski
7
1:04:40.100
+ 8:48.800
+ 2.600
43
62
Boro Matesa
Croatia
AK Zagorje - Oroslavje
8
1:04:43.100
+ 8:51.800
+ 3.000
44
39
Adrian Coppin
Australia
5
1:04:44.200
+ 8:52.900
+ 1.100
45
71
Martin Mlinar
Slovenia
AMD Buhc
7
1:04:52.000
+ 9:00.700
+ 7.800
46
45
Branko Jemric
Croatia
AK Astra
5
1:05:07.800
+ 9:16.500
+ 15.800
47
81
Nenad Vicentic
Serbia
MM Power
8
1:06:06.200
+ 10:14.900
+ 58.400
48
60
Stanisa Lazarac
Serbia
MM Power
3
1:07:30.700
+ 11:39.400
+ 1:24.500
49
67
Ervin Malavasic
Slovenia
Dirkalno Društvo R
7
1:08:29.400
+ 12:38.100
+ 58.700
50
75
Andrej Velkavrh
Slovenia
AMD Buhc
7
1:09:41.000
+ 13:49.700
+ 1:11.600
51
73
Paulo Petretic
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
7
1:10:15.200
+ 14:23.900
+ 34.200