fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 40. Croatia Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Porec 1
CStage 1
SS2 Boljun 1
CStage 2
SS3 Ucka 1
CStage 3
SS4 Brest 1
CStage 4
SS5 Boljun 2
CStage 5
SS6 Ucka 2
CStage 6
SS7 Brest 2
CStage 7
SS8 Butoniga 1
CStage 8
SS9 Buzet 1
CStage 9
SS10 Salteria 1
CStage 10
SS11 Butoniga 2
CStage 11
SS12 Buzet 2
CStage 12
SS13 Salteria 2
CStage 13
SS14 SSS Porec 2
CStage 14
Overall
SS3 Ucka 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
9:29.800
2
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Motorsport
2
9:32.300
+ 2.500
+ 2.500
3
9
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Germany
2
9:37.100
+ 7.300
+ 4.800
4
5
Juraj Sebalj
Croatia
AKK Sveta Nedelja
2
9:49.200
+ 19.400
+ 12.100
5
2
Pieter Tsjoen
Belgium
Duindistel
2
10:02.800
+ 33.000
+ 13.600
6
8
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Czech National Team
2
10:06.700
+ 36.900
+ 3.900
7
11
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
10:09.700
+ 39.900
+ 3.000
7
6
Daniel Saskin
Croatia
AK DT
2
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
7
Robert Koristka
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
16
János Puskádi
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
2
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
17
Marco Tempestini
Italy
Napoca Rally Academy
2
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
18
Simone Tempestini
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
2
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
19
Darko Peljhan
Slovenia
Dirkalno Društvo R
3
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
20
András Hadik
Hungary
Xiqio
2
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
22
László Vizin
Hungary
2
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
23
Hermann Gassner
Germany
3
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
25
Bogdan Marisca
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
3
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
27
Jani Trcek
Slovenia
RD Beja Šport
3
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
28
Asja Zupanc
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
3
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
29
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
30
Aleks Humar
Slovenia
SEC Racing
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
31
Sebastian Barbu
Romania
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
32
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
33
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
36
Luc Escharavil
France
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
37
Nikola Dobrila
Croatia
AK DT
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
38
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
39
Adrian Coppin
Australia
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
41
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
43
Viliam Prodan
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
44
Davor Mihelic
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
45
Branko Jemric
Croatia
AK Astra
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
46
Tomas Hrvatin
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
48
Vladica Rabrenovic
Serbia
WRR Team
8
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
49
Dejan Kirincic
Croatia
AK Zrinski
5
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
50
Szabolcs Varkonyi
Hungary
AK Delta Sport
8
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
51
Florin Tincescu
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
52
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
53
Tim Novak
Slovenia
Krokar Rally Team
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
54
Alan Pajk
Slovenia
AMD Slovenija Avto Imos
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
55
Renato Pita
Portugal
6
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
60
Stanisa Lazarac
Serbia
MM Power
3
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
62
Boro Matesa
Croatia
AK Zagorje - Oroslavje
8
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
63
Ivica Siladic
Croatia
AK Rally-Baba
8
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
64
Grega Premrl
Slovenia
Avtoklub MGM Postojna
7
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
65
Alessandro Cepek
Italy
7
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
66
Klavdija Senica
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
7
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
67
Ervin Malavasic
Slovenia
Dirkalno Društvo R
7
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
71
Martin Mlinar
Slovenia
AMD Buhc
7
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
72
Marsel Katic
Croatia
AK Zrinski
7
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
73
Paulo Petretic
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
7
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
75
Andrej Velkavrh
Slovenia
AMD Buhc
7
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
77
Matej Oblak
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
8
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
78
Manuel Kodelja
Croatia
AK Buzet Autosport
8
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
80
Živko Gajic
Serbia
MM Power
8
10:09.700
+ 39.900
7
81
Nenad Vicentic
Serbia
MM Power
8
10:09.700
+ 39.900
57
14
Henk Lategan
South Africa
Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
2
11:06.200
+ 1:36.400
+ 56.500