fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 40. Croatia Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Porec 1
CStage 1
SS2 Boljun 1
CStage 2
SS3 Ucka 1
CStage 3
SS4 Brest 1
CStage 4
SS5 Boljun 2
CStage 5
SS6 Ucka 2
CStage 6
SS7 Brest 2
CStage 7
SS8 Butoniga 1
CStage 8
SS9 Buzet 1
CStage 9
SS10 Salteria 1
CStage 10
SS11 Butoniga 2
CStage 11
SS12 Buzet 2
CStage 12
SS13 Salteria 2
CStage 13
SS14 SSS Porec 2
CStage 14
Overall
CStage 7
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Motorsport
2
1:11:32.500
2
4
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
1:12:25.400
+ 52.900
+ 52.900
3
9
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Germany
2
1:12:30.600
+ 58.100
+ 5.200
4
2
Pieter Tsjoen
Belgium
Duindistel
2
1:13:48.600
+ 2:16.100
+ 1:18.000
5
5
Juraj Sebalj
Croatia
AKK Sveta Nedelja
2
1:14:00.500
+ 2:28.000
+ 11.900
6
30
Aleks Humar
Slovenia
SEC Racing
5
1:14:55.900
+ 3:23.400
+ 55.400
7
20
András Hadik
Hungary
Xiqio
2
1:15:11.600
+ 3:39.100
+ 15.700
8
14
Henk Lategan
South Africa
Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
2
1:15:25.500
+ 3:53.000
+ 13.900
9
6
Daniel Saskin
Croatia
AK DT
2
1:15:41.800
+ 4:09.300
+ 16.300
10
23
Hermann Gassner
Germany
3
1:16:20.700
+ 4:48.200
+ 38.900
11
43
Viliam Prodan
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
1:16:23.200
+ 4:50.700
+ 2.500
12
29
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
5
1:16:26.100
+ 4:53.600
+ 2.900
13
19
Darko Peljhan
Slovenia
Dirkalno Društvo R
3
1:16:37.000
+ 5:04.500
+ 10.900
14
31
Sebastian Barbu
Romania
5
1:16:39.600
+ 5:07.100
+ 2.600
15
28
Asja Zupanc
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
3
1:16:44.800
+ 5:12.300
+ 5.200
16
27
Jani Trcek
Slovenia
RD Beja Šport
3
1:16:45.200
+ 5:12.700
+ 0.400
17
11
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
1:16:59.100
+ 5:26.600
+ 13.900
18
25
Bogdan Marisca
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
3
1:17:06.900
+ 5:34.400
+ 7.800
19
16
János Puskádi
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
2
1:17:17.800
+ 5:45.300
+ 10.900
20
8
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Czech National Team
2
1:17:22.900
+ 5:50.400
+ 5.100
21
54
Alan Pajk
Slovenia
AMD Slovenija Avto Imos
6
1:17:46.400
+ 6:13.900
+ 23.500
22
37
Nikola Dobrila
Croatia
AK DT
5
1:18:05.700
+ 6:33.200
+ 19.300
23
22
László Vizin
Hungary
2
1:18:17.600
+ 6:45.100
+ 11.900
24
33
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
1:18:35.200
+ 7:02.700
+ 17.600
25
17
Marco Tempestini
Italy
Napoca Rally Academy
2
1:18:36.500
+ 7:04.000
+ 1.300
26
50
Szabolcs Varkonyi
Hungary
AK Delta Sport
8
1:18:43.700
+ 7:11.200
+ 7.200
27
18
Simone Tempestini
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
2
1:19:21.200
+ 7:48.700
+ 37.500
28
46
Tomas Hrvatin
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
1:19:46.100
+ 8:13.600
+ 24.900
29
48
Vladica Rabrenovic
Serbia
WRR Team
8
1:19:47.500
+ 8:15.000
+ 1.400
30
55
Renato Pita
Portugal
6
1:19:57.400
+ 8:24.900
+ 9.900
31
44
Davor Mihelic
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
6
1:20:33.800
+ 9:01.300
+ 36.400
32
41
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
5
1:21:07.100
+ 9:34.600
+ 33.300
33
77
Matej Oblak
Slovenia
Autosport Jazon
8
1:21:11.800
+ 9:39.300
+ 4.700
34
78
Manuel Kodelja
Croatia
AK Buzet Autosport
8
1:21:22.700
+ 9:50.200
+ 10.900
35
63
Ivica Siladic
Croatia
AK Rally-Baba
8
1:21:31.800
+ 9:59.300
+ 9.100
36
51
Florin Tincescu
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
6
1:22:01.700
+ 10:29.200
+ 29.900
37
52
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
1:22:19.800
+ 10:47.300
+ 18.100
38
38
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
1:22:20.300
+ 10:47.800
+ 0.500
39
53
Tim Novak
Slovenia
Krokar Rally Team
6
1:22:23.700
+ 10:51.200
+ 3.400
40
39
Adrian Coppin
Australia
5
1:23:41.400
+ 12:08.900
+ 1:17.700
41
72
Marsel Katic
Croatia
AK Zrinski
7
1:23:55.300
+ 12:22.800
+ 13.900
42
62
Boro Matesa
Croatia
AK Zagorje - Oroslavje
8
1:24:04.200
+ 12:31.700
+ 8.900
43
65
Alessandro Cepek
Italy
7
1:24:08.400
+ 12:35.900
+ 4.200
44
49
Dejan Kirincic
Croatia
AK Zrinski
5
1:24:36.900
+ 13:04.400
+ 28.500
45
71
Martin Mlinar
Slovenia
AMD Buhc
7
1:24:43.000
+ 13:10.500
+ 6.100
46
45
Branko Jemric
Croatia
AK Astra
5
1:24:46.800
+ 13:14.300
+ 3.800
47
81
Nenad Vicentic
Serbia
MM Power
8
1:26:52.200
+ 15:19.700
+ 2:05.400
48
60
Stanisa Lazarac
Serbia
MM Power
3
1:27:26.000
+ 15:53.500
+ 33.800
49
75
Andrej Velkavrh
Slovenia
AMD Buhc
7
1:28:56.900
+ 17:24.400
+ 1:30.900
50
67
Ervin Malavasic
Slovenia
Dirkalno Društvo R
7
1:30:14.900
+ 18:42.400
+ 1:18.000
51
73
Paulo Petretic
Croatia
AK Opatija Motorsport
7
1:30:48.200
+ 19:15.700
+ 33.300