fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlin
CStage 1
SS2 Biskupice
CStage 2
SS3 Troják
CStage 3
SS4 Semetín
CStage 4
SS5 Pindula
CStage 5
SS6 Troják
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín
CStage 7
SS8 Biskupice
CStage 8
SS9 Pindula
CStage 9
SS10 Maják
CStage 10
SS11 Jankovice
CStage 11
SS12 Žlutava
CStage 12
SS13 Maják
CStage 13
SS14 Jankovice
CStage 14
SS15 Žlutava
CStage 15
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Motorsport
2
2:15:23.000
2
4
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil Czech National Team
2
2:16:24.600
+ 1:01.600
+ 1:01.600
3
9
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Ak Rallysport Brno, o.s.
2
2:17:55.700
+ 2:32.700
+ 1:31.100
4
7
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
Motorsport
2
2:18:27.300
+ 3:04.300
+ 31.600
5
6
Roman Kresta
Czech Republic
Adell Mogul Racing Team
2
2:19:21.700
+ 3:58.700
+ 54.400
6
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Gemini Rally Team
3
2:21:58.800
+ 6:35.800
+ 2:37.100
7
14
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
2:23:15.100
+ 7:52.100
+ 1:16.300
8
10
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Delimax Team
2
2:23:15.600
+ 7:52.600
+ 0.500
9
12
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
2:23:50.400
+ 8:27.400
+ 34.800
10
25
Robert Koristka
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
3
2:25:00.200
+ 9:37.200
+ 1:09.800
11
15
Germain Bonnefis
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
2:25:21.200
+ 9:58.200
+ 21.000
12
2
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Peugeot Cerný Racing
6
2:28:43.500
+ 13:20.500
+ 3:22.300
13
24
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
2:29:11.300
+ 13:48.300
+ 27.800
14
47
Elwis Chentre
Italy
6
2:29:56.800
+ 14:33.800
+ 45.500
15
31
Marcel Tucek
Czech Republic
Klub Fox Racing Team v ACR
3
2:30:16.800
+ 14:53.800
+ 20.000
16
37
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
5
2:32:28.300
+ 17:05.300
+ 2:11.500
17
50
Raffael Sulzinger
Germany
5
2:32:36.300
+ 17:13.300
+ 8.000
18
41
Egon Smékal
Czech Republic
Egon Smékal Bens
5
2:32:59.900
+ 17:36.900
+ 23.600
19
57
Peter Gavlak
Slovakia
Esprit Sport
3
2:33:10.600
+ 17:47.600
+ 10.700
20
33
Jaromír Tomaštík
Czech Republic
JT Rocksteel Rally Team
3
2:33:17.200
+ 17:54.200
+ 6.600
21
51
Jirí Plšek
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
5
2:33:46.900
+ 18:23.900
+ 29.700
22
45
Milan Kneifel
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
5
2:33:55.400
+ 18:32.400
+ 8.500
23
65
Marcel Svacina
Czech Republic
6
2:36:08.100
+ 20:45.100
+ 2:12.700
24
55
Zdenek Zdráhala
Czech Republic
MX Hall
3
2:36:59.100
+ 21:36.100
+ 51.000
25
64
Martin Kouril
Czech Republic
6
2:38:05.600
+ 22:42.600
+ 1:06.500
26
53
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
2:38:18.200
+ 22:55.200
+ 12.600
27
35
Marco Tempestini
Italy
Napoca Rally Academy
2
2:38:25.400
+ 23:02.400
+ 7.200
28
68
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
8
2:38:36.300
+ 23:13.300
+ 10.900
29
76
Michal Vanhara
Czech Republic
8
2:41:03.400
+ 25:40.400
+ 2:27.100
30
78
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
6
2:41:59.200
+ 26:36.200
+ 55.800
31
59
Lukasz Kabacinski
Poland
5
2:41:59.300
+ 26:36.300
+ 0.100
32
79
Petr Chodura Sr.
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
5
2:42:13.500
+ 26:50.500
+ 14.200
33
82
Daniel Vladyka
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
2:42:27.600
+ 27:04.600
+ 14.100
34
77
Renato Pita
Portugal
6
2:42:56.500
+ 27:33.500
+ 28.900
35
87
Vlastimil Hodan
Czech Republic
AMK Rallye Cesky Krumlov
7
2:43:13.100
+ 27:50.100
+ 16.600
36
70
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
8
2:43:21.100
+ 27:58.100
+ 8.000
37
69
Petr Pelech
Czech Republic
Pelesi Racing
8
2:43:47.800
+ 28:24.800
+ 26.700
38
84
Josef Vojácek
Czech Republic
9
2:43:57.900
+ 28:34.900
+ 10.100
39
94
Milan Michalcík
Czech Republic
8
2:45:45.000
+ 30:22.000
+ 1:47.100
40
86
Lukáš Nekvapil
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
2:46:11.600
+ 30:48.600
+ 26.600
41
99
Petr Lukašík
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
2:47:33.300
+ 32:10.300
+ 1:21.700
42
97
Jirí Máša
Czech Republic
SAS Brno
6
2:47:42.500
+ 32:19.500
+ 9.200
43
95
René Dohnal
Czech Republic
7
2:48:34.300
+ 33:11.300
+ 51.800
44
88
Luboš Picek
Czech Republic
AK Tišnov v ACR
7
2:50:45.100
+ 35:22.100
+ 2:10.800
45
74
Jirí Danek
Czech Republic
JT Rocksteel Rally Team
8
2:53:19.200
+ 37:56.200
+ 2:34.100
46
73
Ewald Gartner
Austria
MCL 68
8
2:53:32.600
+ 38:09.600
+ 13.400
47
96
Dai-Wei Yein
Taiwan
6
2:53:36.200
+ 38:13.200
+ 3.600
48
103
Petr Hapala
Czech Republic
10
2:54:14.600
+ 38:51.600
+ 38.400
49
101
Jirí Vantuch
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
2:57:13.900
+ 41:50.900
+ 2:59.300
50
102
Renaud Bronkart
Belgium
10
2:58:35.300
+ 43:12.300
+ 1:21.400
DNF
38
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
5
2:31:54.400
DNF
43
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
5
2:16:08.900
DNF
92
Martin Trojek
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
8
1:59:54.300
DNF
58
Simone Tempestini
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
3
1:55:21.900
DNF
22
Jan Votava
Czech Republic
Ah Auto Rally Team
3
1:48:44.700
DNF
46
Jirí Vrkoslav
Czech Republic
5
1:43:29.700
DNF
54
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
5
1:41:06.200
DNF
44
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
5
1:23:31.300
DNF
29
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Scarmenor Rally Team
3
1:23:05.700
DNF
72
Roman Martinec
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
8
1:32:16.900
DNF
80
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
9
1:29:59.900
DNF
5
Esapekka Lappi
Finland
Motorsport
2
1:03:49.400
DNF
48
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Svarmetal Motorsport
6
59:39.400
DNF
28
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
3
1:00:50.300
DNF
30
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
2
59:58.800
DNF
98
Dmitriy Yakimakho
Belarus
6
54:25.000
DNF
90
Jörgen Jonsson
Sweden
8
52:16.900
DNF
91
Lubomír Brtnícek
Czech Republic
8
50:12.700
DNF
75
Jan Lunga
Czech Republic
8
49:12.800
DNF
39
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
45:43.800
DNF
8
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport Team
2
44:01.900
DNF
11
Toshihiro Arai
Japan
Stohl Racing
2
35:25.300
DNF
18
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
2
32:28.300
DNF
85
Adam Fabrika
Czech Republic
9
30:16.500
DNF
60
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
5
28:44.600
DNF
16
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
25:59.000
DNF
56
Miloš Vágner
Czech Republic
3
28:11.900
DNF
83
Adam Kobliha
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
14:21.300
DNF
49
Martin Vopatril
Czech Republic
6
14:11.400
DNF
32
Marco Cavigioli
Italy
2
13:45.800
DNF
27
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
3
12:57.200
DNF
21
András Hadik
Hungary
2
12:51.600
DNF
23
Vladimir Barvik
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
3
13:11.700
DNF
67
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
6
8:48.500
DNF
52
Jiri Trojan
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
5
8:05.100
DNF
26
Robert Adolf
Czech Republic
Purum sro
2
7:45.300
DNF
40
Josef Peták
Czech Republic
Hroch Rally Team v ACR
5
8:00.900
DNS
93
Dominique Laurent
France
8
1:59:54.300
DNF
19
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
1:56:05.400
DNS
61
Zdenek Pokorný
Czech Republic
JT Rocksteel Rally Team
3
28:44.600