fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 49. Geko Ypres Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Dikkebus 1
CStage 1
SS2 Wijtschate 1
CStage 2
SS3 Langemark
CStage 3
SS4 Dikkebus 2
CStage 4
SS5 Wijtschate 2
CStage 5
SS6 Mesen
CStage 6
SS7 Vleteren - Krombeke 1
CStage 7
SS8 Watou 1
CStage 8
SS9 Westouter 1
CStage 9
SS10 Kemmelberg 1
CStage 10
SS11 Heuvelland 1
CStage 11
SS12 Lille-Eurométropole
CStage 12
SS13 Show Wasquehal
CStage 13
SS14 Hollebeke 1
CStage 14
SS15 Vleteren - Krombeke 2
CStage 15
SS16 Watou 2
CStage 16
SS17 Westouter 2
CStage 17
SS18 Kemmelberg 2
CStage 18
SS19 Heuvelland 2
CStage 19
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
5
Freddy Loix
Belgium
Motorsport
2
2:32:19.400
2
6
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
2:33:40.400
+ 1:21.000
+ 1:21.000
3
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
2:34:11.900
+ 1:52.500
+ 31.500
4
22
Andy Lefevere
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
2
2:38:55.800
+ 6:36.400
+ 4:43.900
5
18
Hermen Kobus
Netherlands
2
2:39:00.600
+ 6:41.200
+ 4.800
6
4
Michal Solowow
Poland
Synthos Cersanit RT
2
2:39:19.400
+ 7:00.000
+ 18.800
7
16
Melissa Debackere
Belgium
Duindistel
2
2:41:57.900
+ 9:38.500
+ 2:38.500
8
20
András Hadik
Hungary
Hadik Autósport Egyesület
2
2:42:28.700
+ 10:09.300
+ 30.800
9
12
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
2:42:45.000
+ 10:25.600
+ 16.300
10
26
David Croes
Belgium
Duindistel
3
2:44:27.100
+ 12:07.700
+ 1:42.100
11
8
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
2:45:56.500
+ 13:37.100
+ 1:29.400
12
11
Germain Bonnefis
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
2:47:41.700
+ 15:22.300
+ 1:45.200
13
32
Xavier Baugnet
Belgium
Les Volants
6
2:48:09.000
+ 15:49.600
+ 27.300
14
38
Jan Timo van der Marel
Netherlands
6
2:48:50.400
+ 16:31.000
+ 41.400
15
42
Filip Pyck
Belgium
Duindistel
3
2:48:53.500
+ 16:34.100
+ 3.100
16
37
Cedric De Cecco
Belgium
Ardennes
6
2:49:30.500
+ 17:11.100
+ 37.000
17
25
Tuur Vanden Abeele
Belgium
Duindistel
2
2:50:19.600
+ 18:00.200
+ 49.100
18
35
Matthias Boon
Belgium
6
2:50:23.900
+ 18:04.500
+ 4.300
19
49
Victorien Heuninck
France
Duindistel
6
2:50:25.900
+ 18:06.500
+ 2.000
20
33
Polle Geusens
Belgium
6
2:51:05.000
+ 18:45.600
+ 39.100
21
77
Quentin Collignon
Belgium
6
2:51:08.200
+ 18:48.800
+ 3.200
22
48
Stephan Hermann
Belgium
East Belgian Racing Team
6
2:51:58.800
+ 19:39.400
+ 50.600
23
40
Thibault Radoux
Belgium
East Belgian Racing Team
6
2:52:20.500
+ 20:01.100
+ 21.700
24
27
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
5
2:52:27.300
+ 20:07.900
+ 6.800
25
31
Pontus Tidemand
Sweden
6
2:53:57.800
+ 21:38.400
+ 1:30.500
26
45
Philip Barbier
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
3
2:55:42.700
+ 23:23.300
+ 1:44.900
27
34
Ghislain De Mevius
Belgium
Ice Pol Racing Team
6
2:57:03.100
+ 24:43.700
+ 1:20.400
28
28
Jan De Winkel
Netherlands
5
2:58:03.300
+ 25:43.900
+ 1:00.200
29
63
Hans Depla
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
5
3:00:15.800
+ 27:56.400
+ 2:12.500
30
39
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
6
3:00:22.000
+ 28:02.600
+ 6.200
31
88
Bjorn Deruyter
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
6
3:00:31.800
+ 28:12.400
+ 9.800
32
81
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
6
3:00:39.000
+ 28:19.600
+ 7.200
33
44
Marco Tempestini
Italy
Napoca Rally Team
2
3:01:09.100
+ 28:49.700
+ 30.100
34
80
Bob Kellen
Luxembourg
6
3:01:14.600
+ 28:55.200
+ 5.500
35
71
Etienne Deheegher
France
3
3:04:52.300
+ 32:32.900
+ 3:37.700
36
29
Armand Fumal
Belgium
Ardennes
5
3:08:10.600
+ 35:51.200
+ 3:18.300
37
68
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
3:08:50.200
+ 36:30.800
+ 39.600
38
41
Max Vatanen
Finland
6
3:11:12.100
+ 38:52.700
+ 2:21.900
39
73
Jochen Stroobant
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
3
3:11:23.900
+ 39:04.500
+ 11.800
40
84
Tim Jones
Great Britain
6
3:16:26.800
+ 44:07.400
+ 5:02.900
41
98
Stefaan Vanneste
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
8
3:16:35.200
+ 44:15.800
+ 8.400
42
72
Simon Wallis
Great Britain
3
3:18:14.100
+ 45:54.700
+ 1:38.900
43
97
Patrick Vandeputte
Belgium
Duindistel
8
3:19:19.500
+ 47:00.100
+ 1:05.400
44
86
Guillaume Devos
France
6
3:20:28.100
+ 48:08.700
+ 1:08.600
45
85
Wim Carton
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
6
3:21:56.300
+ 49:36.900
+ 1:28.200
46
96
Stefaan T'Joens
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
8
3:22:41.200
+ 50:21.800
+ 44.900
47
101
Julie Devalet
Belgium
East Belgian Racing Team
9
3:23:32.700
+ 51:13.300
+ 51.500
48
94
Johnny Vandewalle
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
8
3:24:28.400
+ 52:09.000
+ 55.700
49
92
Emmanuel Soupart
Belgium
Braine AC
8
3:24:45.000
+ 52:25.600
+ 16.600
50
102
Nigel Casier
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
9
3:25:54.800
+ 53:35.400
+ 1:09.800
51
103
Geert Bertier
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
9
3:26:40.500
+ 54:21.100
+ 45.700
52
99
Guillaume de Mevius
Belgium
Ice Pol Racing Team
9
3:26:53.700
+ 54:34.300
+ 13.200
53
100
Evelien De Corte
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
9
3:29:56.300
+ 57:36.900
+ 3:02.600
54
104
Renaud Bronkart
Belgium
10
3:32:38.800
+ 1:00:19.400
+ 2:42.500
55
89
Alexandre Verbeke
Belgium
6
3:42:02.700
+ 1:09:43.300
+ 9:23.900
DNF
9
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
2
2:43:32.100
DNF
24
Vitaliy Pushkar
Ukraine
Odessa Rally Team
3
1:50:32.500
DNF
52
Ludovic Sougnez
Belgium
6
1:47:57.700
DNF
87
Nico Vanherzeele
Belgium
Duindistel
6
1:58:43.000
DNF
2
Hayden Paddon
New Zealand
Symtech Racing
2
1:43:15.800
DNF
79
Pedro Samaey
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
5
1:43:42.300
DNF
62
Steve van Bellingen
Belgium
Excelsior
5
1:45:11.100
DNF
82
Jourdan Serderidis
Greece
6
1:37:41.000
DNF
78
Joost Ghyssel
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
5
1:32:31.100
DNF
43
Kurt Rigole
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
3
1:27:39.800
DNF
65
Jamie Brown
Great Britain
6
1:25:36.100
DNF
23
Philip Cracco
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
2
1:22:02.300
DNF
91
Diego Decrock
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
8
1:33:41.700
DNF
56
Johan Vanson
France
3
1:29:05.200
DNF
55
Tom Van Rompuy
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
6
1:07:33.100
DNF
50
Kevin van Deijne
Netherlands
6
1:02:29.700
DNF
67
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
6
1:02:12.300
DNF
36
Hugo Arellano
Luxembourg
6
59:17.400
DNF
75
Sylvain Droxler
Switzerland
6
45:15.600
DNF
30
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
45:02.000
DNF
53
Guillaume De Ridder
Belgium
Hainaut Motor Club
6
44:58.000
DNF
51
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
44:49.400
DNF
61
Szabolcs Varkonyi
Hungary
AK Delta Sport
5
1:00:14.600
DNF
47
Stefaan Prinzie
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
3
48:28.800
DNF
57
Jos Hermans
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
2
47:39.300
DNF
74
Nikias Priem
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
6
34:51.300
DNF
66
Pieter Cracco
Belgium
Duindistel
6
34:07.200
DNF
14
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
50:47.900
DNF
69
Frederic Berville
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
8
25:57.400
DNF
46
Bert Coene
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
3
25:26.500
DNF
17
Vincent Verschueren
Belgium
Duindistel
2
23:43.300
DNF
93
Gregory Mouy
France
8
3:24:45.000
DNF
70
Jean-Benoit Houssin
France
8
25:50.400
DNF
90
Luc Vercruysse
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
6
10:37.200
DNF
60
Lukasz Kabacinski
Poland
5
10:27.900
DNF
10
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
8:55.100
DNF
95
Alexandre Mantel
France
8
3:24:28.400
DNF
64
Renato Pita
Portugal
6
3:00:15.800
DNF
15
Mikko Pajunen
Finland
2
9:41.800
DNF
59
Martin van Iersel
Netherlands
3
3:04:44.800
DNF
83
Lucas Walbrecq
Belgium
Hainaut Motor Club
9
3:04:20.700
DNF
21
Davy Vanneste
Belgium
Duindistel
2
2:38:47.900
DNS
7
Pieter Tsjoen
Belgium
Duindistel
2
2:33:40.400
DNF
58
Vincent Vermeeren
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
3
47:39.300