fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 55. Rallye Sanremo
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Coldirodi
CStage 1
SS2 Apricale
CStage 2
SS3 Vignai
CStage 3
SS4 Ronde
CStage 4
SS5 Ronde Bis
CStage 5
SS6 Colle Langan
CStage 6
SS7 Passo Teglia
CStage 7
SS8 Colle d'Oggia
CStage 8
SS9 Colle Langan
CStage 9
SS10 Passo Teglia
CStage 10
SS11 Colle d'Oggia
CStage 11
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Giandomenico Basso
Italy
Movisport
2
2:37:37.300
2
6
Esapekka Lappi
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
2
2:39:20.300
+ 1:43.000
+ 1:43.000
3
10
Alessandro Perico
Italy
PA Racing
2
2:39:24.400
+ 1:47.100
+ 4.100
4
3
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
2:39:30.200
+ 1:52.900
+ 5.800
5
11
Stefano Albertini
Italy
2
2:39:47.700
+ 2:10.400
+ 17.500
6
5
Paolo Andreucci
Italy
FPF Sport Srl
2
2:47:38.300
+ 10:01.000
+ 7:50.600
7
24
Federico Gasperetti
Italy
Pistoia Corse
3
2:48:12.500
+ 10:35.200
+ 34.200
8
33
Alex Vittalini
Italy
Bluthunder Racing Italy
5
2:49:17.500
+ 11:40.200
+ 1:05.000
9
39
Michele Tassone
Italy
Meteco Corse
5
2:49:26.100
+ 11:48.800
+ 8.600
10
8
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
2
2:50:03.600
+ 12:26.300
+ 37.500
11
7
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
2:51:15.800
+ 13:38.500
+ 1:12.200
12
45
Gabriele Cogni
Italy
6
2:51:50.900
+ 14:13.600
+ 35.100
13
32
Alessandro Re
Italy
Giesse Promotion
5
2:52:33.200
+ 14:55.900
+ 42.300
14
38
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
2:52:40.400
+ 15:03.100
+ 7.200
15
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
Phoenix
5
2:53:10.300
+ 15:33.000
+ 29.900
16
26
Paolo Vigo
Italy
Racing for Genova
5
2:53:15.000
+ 15:37.700
+ 4.700
17
47
Andrea Crugnola
Italy
Etruria
6
2:53:16.200
+ 15:38.900
+ 1.200
18
19
János Puskádi
Hungary
2
2:53:26.900
+ 15:49.600
+ 10.700
19
12
Toshihiro Arai
Japan
Stohl Racing
2
2:53:31.300
+ 15:54.000
+ 4.400
20
48
Giacomo Scattolon
Italy
Road Runner
6
2:53:39.800
+ 16:02.500
+ 8.500
21
46
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.
Italy
Sport Management
6
2:54:19.300
+ 16:42.000
+ 39.500
22
52
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
2:55:34.300
+ 17:57.000
+ 1:15.000
23
49
Andrea Carella
Italy
Meteco Corse
6
3:17:03.500
+ 39:26.200
+ 21:29.200
DNF
4
Umberto Scandola
Italy
Car Racing
2
1:48:23.600
DNF
16
Tobia Cavallini
Italy
Mediatica
2
1:48:23.400
DNF
40
Richard Genesca
France
5
1:36:56.000
DNF
57
Nick West
Great Britain
8
1:43:10.800
DNF
34
Simone Campedelli
Italy
Rubicone Corse
5
1:16:19.300
DNF
25
Maurizio Verini
Italy
Mauro Rally Tuning
3
1:08:11.800
DNF
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
1:04:21.800
DNF
14
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
Sainteloc Racing
2
1:03:21.000
DNF
51
Giuseppe Testa
Italy
Rubicone Corse
6
58:20.100
DNF
36
Alessandro Bettega
Italy
Pintarally Motorsport ASD
5
40:47.100
DNF
35
Mathieu Biasion
France
Motor Team
5
40:26.300
DNF
55
Alessandro Spiga
Italy
8
26:45.000
DNF
9
Jérémi Ancian
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
22:18.900
DNF
21
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
10:06.600
NCL
70
Renaud Bronkart
Belgium
10
3:04:56.900
NCL
58
Marcello Pandiani
Italy
ABS Motorsport
9
3:02:03.700
NCL
20
Marco Cavigioli
Italy
Island Motorsport
2
2:53:26.900
NCL
59
Federica Lio
Italy
SCR Motorsport
10
2:49:51.800
NCL
56
Fabian Cartery
France
ASA Antibes
8
2:46:24.900
NCL
44
Fabio Busetti
Italy
5
2:41:55.700
NCL
27
Danilo Ameglio
Italy
Racing for Genova
5
2:36:03.800
NCL
54
Dirkjan Schram
Italy
Team Elite
8
2:34:10.700
NCL
15
Gioel Mattia Bertuzzi
Italy
2
2:33:43.600
NCL
50
Matteo Brunello
Italy
GASS Racing
6
2:32:06.900
NCL
53
Mattia Pizio
Italy
8
2:32:04.200
NCL
30
Manuel Foglietti
Italy
Pentathlon Autosport
5
2:30:09.300
NCL
42
Sebastian Barbu
Romania
5
2:30:08.300
NCL
43
Anton Titov
Bulgaria
Octane Team
5
2:30:08.300
NCL
23
Alain Pyrame
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
2:29:10.400
NCL
29
David Bizzozzero
Italy
5
2:26:32.900
NCL
37
Fabio Andolfi
Italy
Sport Management
5
2:23:49.200
NCL
28
Renato Pita
Portugal
5
2:16:38.400