fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 55. Rallye Sanremo
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Coldirodi
CStage 1
SS2 Apricale
CStage 2
SS3 Vignai
CStage 3
SS4 Ronde
CStage 4
SS5 Ronde Bis
CStage 5
SS6 Colle Langan
CStage 6
SS7 Passo Teglia
CStage 7
SS8 Colle d'Oggia
CStage 8
SS9 Colle Langan
CStage 9
SS10 Passo Teglia
CStage 10
SS11 Colle d'Oggia
CStage 11
Overall
CStage 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
3
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
9:12.200
2
5
Paolo Andreucci
Italy
FPF Sport Srl
2
9:13.100
+ 0.900
+ 0.900
3
2
Giandomenico Basso
Italy
Movisport
2
9:14.100
+ 1.900
+ 1.000
4
4
Umberto Scandola
Italy
Car Racing
2
9:16.100
+ 3.900
+ 2.000
5
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
9:16.300
+ 4.100
+ 0.200
6
6
Esapekka Lappi
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
2
9:19.700
+ 7.500
+ 3.400
7
11
Stefano Albertini
Italy
2
9:20.300
+ 8.100
+ 0.600
8
10
Alessandro Perico
Italy
PA Racing
2
9:20.400
+ 8.200
+ 0.100
9
16
Tobia Cavallini
Italy
Mediatica
2
9:23.700
+ 11.500
+ 3.300
10
9
Jérémi Ancian
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
9:26.500
+ 14.300
+ 2.800
11
8
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
2
9:36.800
+ 24.600
+ 10.300
12
34
Simone Campedelli
Italy
Rubicone Corse
5
9:38.000
+ 25.800
+ 1.200
13
14
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
Sainteloc Racing
2
9:40.100
+ 27.900
+ 2.100
14
24
Federico Gasperetti
Italy
Pistoia Corse
3
9:41.100
+ 28.900
+ 1.000
15
33
Alex Vittalini
Italy
Bluthunder Racing Italy
5
9:47.400
+ 35.200
+ 6.300
16
39
Michele Tassone
Italy
Meteco Corse
5
9:48.100
+ 35.900
+ 0.700
17
32
Alessandro Re
Italy
Giesse Promotion
5
9:54.100
+ 41.900
+ 6.000
18
38
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
9:55.500
+ 43.300
+ 1.400
19
47
Andrea Crugnola
Italy
Etruria
6
9:58.000
+ 45.800
+ 2.500
20
36
Alessandro Bettega
Italy
Pintarally Motorsport ASD
5
9:58.200
+ 46.000
+ 0.200
21
45
Gabriele Cogni
Italy
6
10:00.600
+ 48.400
+ 2.400
22
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
Phoenix
5
10:04.800
+ 52.600
+ 4.200
23
7
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
10:05.400
+ 53.200
+ 0.600
24
19
János Puskádi
Hungary
2
10:05.500
+ 53.300
+ 0.100
25
46
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.
Italy
Sport Management
6
10:06.000
+ 53.800
+ 0.500
26
21
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
10:06.600
+ 54.400
+ 0.600
27
48
Giacomo Scattolon
Italy
Road Runner
6
10:07.900
+ 55.700
+ 1.300
28
12
Toshihiro Arai
Japan
Stohl Racing
2
10:08.700
+ 56.500
+ 0.800
29
49
Andrea Carella
Italy
Meteco Corse
6
10:09.600
+ 57.400
+ 0.900
30
26
Paolo Vigo
Italy
Racing for Genova
5
10:09.900
+ 57.700
+ 0.300
31
50
Matteo Brunello
Italy
GASS Racing
6
10:12.400
+ 1:00.200
+ 2.500
32
40
Richard Genesca
France
5
10:13.100
+ 1:00.900
+ 0.700
33
27
Danilo Ameglio
Italy
Racing for Genova
5
10:14.400
+ 1:02.200
+ 1.300
34
52
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
10:16.200
+ 1:04.000
+ 1.800
35
42
Sebastian Barbu
Romania
5
10:18.700
+ 1:06.500
+ 2.500
36
35
Mathieu Biasion
France
Motor Team
5
10:20.900
+ 1:08.700
+ 2.200
37
15
Gioel Mattia Bertuzzi
Italy
2
10:21.400
+ 1:09.200
+ 0.500
38
23
Alain Pyrame
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
10:27.600
+ 1:15.400
+ 6.200
39
25
Maurizio Verini
Italy
Mauro Rally Tuning
3
10:28.700
+ 1:16.500
+ 1.100
40
51
Giuseppe Testa
Italy
Rubicone Corse
6
10:30.200
+ 1:18.000
+ 1.500
41
29
David Bizzozzero
Italy
5
10:41.100
+ 1:28.900
+ 10.900
42
53
Mattia Pizio
Italy
8
10:49.800
+ 1:37.600
+ 8.700
43
28
Renato Pita
Portugal
5
10:52.600
+ 1:40.400
+ 2.800
44
54
Dirkjan Schram
Italy
Team Elite
8
10:58.200
+ 1:46.000
+ 5.600
45
44
Fabio Busetti
Italy
5
11:00.200
+ 1:48.000
+ 2.000
46
55
Alessandro Spiga
Italy
8
11:33.500
+ 2:21.300
+ 33.300
47
30
Manuel Foglietti
Italy
Pentathlon Autosport
5
11:35.900
+ 2:23.700
+ 2.400
48
56
Fabian Cartery
France
ASA Antibes
8
12:16.500
+ 3:04.300
+ 40.600
49
59
Federica Lio
Italy
SCR Motorsport
10
12:24.400
+ 3:12.200
+ 7.900
50
57
Nick West
Great Britain
8
12:36.000
+ 3:23.800
+ 11.600
51
70
Renaud Bronkart
Belgium
10
12:41.800
+ 3:29.600
+ 5.800
52
58
Marcello Pandiani
Italy
ABS Motorsport
9
13:16.300
+ 4:04.100
+ 34.500
53
37
Fabio Andolfi
Italy
Sport Management
5
13:59.500
+ 4:47.300
+ 43.200