fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 55. Rallye Sanremo
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Coldirodi
CStage 1
SS2 Apricale
CStage 2
SS3 Vignai
CStage 3
SS4 Ronde
CStage 4
SS5 Ronde Bis
CStage 5
SS6 Colle Langan
CStage 6
SS7 Passo Teglia
CStage 7
SS8 Colle d'Oggia
CStage 8
SS9 Colle Langan
CStage 9
SS10 Passo Teglia
CStage 10
SS11 Colle d'Oggia
CStage 11
Overall
SS3 Vignai
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
5
Paolo Andreucci
Italy
FPF Sport Srl
2
14:03.100
2
4
Umberto Scandola
Italy
Car Racing
2
14:08.500
+ 5.400
+ 5.400
3
2
Giandomenico Basso
Italy
Movisport
2
14:09.500
+ 6.400
+ 1.000
4
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
14:10.000
+ 6.900
+ 0.500
5
10
Alessandro Perico
Italy
PA Racing
2
14:13.100
+ 10.000
+ 3.100
6
6
Esapekka Lappi
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
2
14:24.700
+ 21.600
+ 11.600
7
11
Stefano Albertini
Italy
2
14:26.700
+ 23.600
+ 2.000
8
34
Simone Campedelli
Italy
Rubicone Corse
5
14:38.300
+ 35.200
+ 11.600
9
16
Tobia Cavallini
Italy
Mediatica
2
14:43.000
+ 39.900
+ 4.700
10
8
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
2
14:54.000
+ 50.900
+ 11.000
11
38
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
14:59.100
+ 56.000
+ 5.100
12
14
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
Sainteloc Racing
2
15:00.600
+ 57.500
+ 1.500
13
33
Alex Vittalini
Italy
Bluthunder Racing Italy
5
15:02.100
+ 59.000
+ 1.500
14
7
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
15:09.200
+ 1:06.100
+ 7.100
15
45
Gabriele Cogni
Italy
6
15:11.800
+ 1:08.700
+ 2.600
16
3
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
15:13.400
+ 1:10.300
+ 1.600
17
27
Danilo Ameglio
Italy
Racing for Genova
5
15:15.900
+ 1:12.800
+ 2.500
18
24
Federico Gasperetti
Italy
Pistoia Corse
3
15:19.100
+ 1:16.000
+ 3.200
19
39
Michele Tassone
Italy
Meteco Corse
5
15:20.000
+ 1:16.900
+ 0.900
20
40
Richard Genesca
France
5
15:21.900
+ 1:18.800
+ 1.900
21
49
Andrea Carella
Italy
Meteco Corse
6
15:25.000
+ 1:21.900
+ 3.100
22
48
Giacomo Scattolon
Italy
Road Runner
6
15:26.800
+ 1:23.700
+ 1.800
23
50
Matteo Brunello
Italy
GASS Racing
6
15:28.300
+ 1:25.200
+ 1.500
24
19
János Puskádi
Hungary
2
15:30.300
+ 1:27.200
+ 2.000
25
37
Fabio Andolfi
Italy
Sport Management
5
15:36.400
+ 1:33.300
+ 6.100
26
26
Paolo Vigo
Italy
Racing for Genova
5
15:36.900
+ 1:33.800
+ 0.500
27
12
Toshihiro Arai
Japan
Stohl Racing
2
15:37.800
+ 1:34.700
+ 0.900
28
32
Alessandro Re
Italy
Giesse Promotion
5
15:39.200
+ 1:36.100
+ 1.400
29
47
Andrea Crugnola
Italy
Etruria
6
15:39.300
+ 1:36.200
+ 0.100
30
46
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.
Italy
Sport Management
6
15:46.500
+ 1:43.400
+ 7.200
31
52
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
15:56.200
+ 1:53.100
+ 9.700
32
25
Maurizio Verini
Italy
Mauro Rally Tuning
3
16:01.000
+ 1:57.900
+ 4.800
33
35
Mathieu Biasion
France
Motor Team
5
16:02.300
+ 1:59.200
+ 1.300
34
15
Gioel Mattia Bertuzzi
Italy
2
16:05.100
+ 2:02.000
+ 2.800
35
23
Alain Pyrame
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
16:11.300
+ 2:08.200
+ 6.200
36
29
David Bizzozzero
Italy
5
16:20.900
+ 2:17.800
+ 9.600
37
28
Renato Pita
Portugal
5
16:26.700
+ 2:23.600
+ 5.800
38
54
Dirkjan Schram
Italy
Team Elite
8
16:44.500
+ 2:41.400
+ 17.800
39
53
Mattia Pizio
Italy
8
16:44.600
+ 2:41.500
+ 0.100
40
42
Sebastian Barbu
Romania
5
16:49.800
+ 2:46.700
+ 5.200
41
44
Fabio Busetti
Italy
5
16:51.200
+ 2:48.100
+ 1.400
42
36
Alessandro Bettega
Italy
Pintarally Motorsport ASD
5
17:04.500
+ 3:01.400
+ 13.300
43
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
Phoenix
5
17:16.100
+ 3:13.000
+ 11.600
44
30
Manuel Foglietti
Italy
Pentathlon Autosport
5
17:43.700
+ 3:40.600
+ 27.600
45
56
Fabian Cartery
France
ASA Antibes
8
18:10.600
+ 4:07.500
+ 26.900
46
59
Federica Lio
Italy
SCR Motorsport
10
18:56.300
+ 4:53.200
+ 45.700
47
70
Renaud Bronkart
Belgium
10
19:10.400
+ 5:07.300
+ 14.100
48
58
Marcello Pandiani
Italy
ABS Motorsport
9
19:29.900
+ 5:26.800
+ 19.500
49
57
Nick West
Great Britain
8
20:02.300
+ 5:59.200
+ 32.400
50
51
Giuseppe Testa
Italy
Rubicone Corse
6
33:48.500
+ 19:45.400
+ 13:46.200