fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 56. Tour de Corse
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Le Fangu - ND de la Serra
CStage 1
SS2 Erbajolo - Pont d'Altiani 1
CStage 2
SS3 Barchetta - La Porta 1
CStage 3
SS4 Taverna - Pont de Castirla
CStage 4
SS5 Barchetta - La Porta 2
CStage 5
SS6 Erbajolo - Pont d'Altiani 2
CStage 6
SS7 Carbuccia - Tavera 1
CStage 7
SS8 Sarrola - Liamone 1
CStage 8
SS9 Marato - Acqua Doria
CStage 9
SS10 Carbuccia - Tavera 2
CStage 10
SS11 Sarrola - Liamone 2
CStage 11
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
5
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
2:41:58.200
2
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
2
2:42:38.000
+ 39.800
+ 39.800
3
8
Stéphane Sarrazin
France
First Motorsport
2
2:43:35.800
+ 1:37.600
+ 57.800
4
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
2:43:39.000
+ 1:40.800
+ 3.200
5
3
François Delecour
France
2
2:45:23.200
+ 3:25.000
+ 1:44.200
6
11
Julien Maurin
France
2
2:45:35.800
+ 3:37.600
+ 12.600
7
17
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
2:49:52.100
+ 7:53.900
+ 4:16.300
8
9
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
Sainteloc Racing
2
2:50:46.000
+ 8:47.800
+ 53.900
9
16
Germain Bonnefis
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
2:51:15.000
+ 9:16.800
+ 29.000
10
14
Jean-Michel Raoux
France
2
2:55:52.500
+ 13:54.300
+ 4:37.500
11
22
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
2:57:22.800
+ 15:24.600
+ 1:30.300
12
15
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
2
2:57:48.300
+ 15:50.100
+ 25.500
13
47
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
2:58:22.600
+ 16:24.400
+ 34.300
14
44
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
6
3:01:00.600
+ 19:02.400
+ 2:38.000
15
39
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
3:01:37.100
+ 19:38.900
+ 36.500
16
30
Marco Tempestini
Italy
Napoca Rally Team
2
3:03:49.000
+ 21:50.800
+ 2:11.900
17
32
László Vizin
Hungary
2
3:04:38.900
+ 22:40.700
+ 49.900
18
31
Jean-Paul Ayme
France
3
3:06:03.900
+ 24:05.700
+ 1:25.000
19
45
Jean-Jacques Andreani
France
6
3:06:15.200
+ 24:17.000
+ 11.300
20
33
Bogdan Marisca
Romania
Napoca Rally Team
2
3:06:47.300
+ 24:49.100
+ 32.100
21
48
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
3:11:53.100
+ 29:54.900
+ 5:05.800
22
34
Pierre Quilici
France
3
3:12:32.300
+ 30:34.100
+ 39.200
23
54
Mauro Scotto
Italy
7
3:15:04.500
+ 33:06.300
+ 2:32.200
24
53
Claude Bensimon
France
6
3:15:22.800
+ 33:24.600
+ 18.300
25
57
Lukasz Kabacinski
Poland
5
3:18:10.000
+ 36:11.800
+ 2:47.200
26
43
José Mameli
France
6
3:19:07.500
+ 37:09.300
+ 57.500
27
42
Renato Pita
Portugal
5
3:19:55.100
+ 37:56.900
+ 47.600
28
59
Jean-Marc Kemp
France
5
3:32:22.700
+ 50:24.500
+ 12:27.600
DNF
4
Daniel Oliveira
Brazil
Brazil World Rally Team
2
2:32:19.300
DNF
37
Lorenzo Bertelli
Italy
2
59:58.700
DNF
36
Pierre-Antoine Guglielmi
France
5
2:32:16.200
DNF
50
Ludovic Pomponi
France
6
2:27:57.800
DNF
10
Jean-Marc Manzagol
France
2
2:03:58.100
DNF
46
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
6
1:56:54.700
DNF
29
Jean-Marc Sanchez
France
2
1:55:03.700
DNF
20
Jean-François Marchi
France
Erreffe Rally Team
2
1:47:30.300
DNF
52
Anthony Agostini
France
8
1:40:30.700
DNF
51
Alexandre Lanfranchi
France
RC Team
6
1:19:53.000
DNF
7
Robert Kubica
Poland
2
1:19:02.400
DNF
49
Julien Saccagi
France
6
1:07:46.800
DNF
18
Robert Consani
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
1:05:19.600
DNF
19
Christophe Casanova
France
2
51:18.200
DNF
28
Franck Lions
France
2
51:00.100
DNF
35
Pierre-Louis Moreau
France
3
1:01:37.700
DNF
41
Jean-François Succi
France
5
51:59.700
DNF
56
Jean-Marc Lanfranchi
France
8
36:34.100
DNF
6
Jérémi Ancian
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
34:07.300
DNF
27
José Micheli
France
2
20:26.000
DNF
55
Patrick Langiani
France
8
18:19.800
DNF
12
Jean-Dominique Mattei
France
2
17:44.900
DNF
38
Petru-Antone Boschetti
France
6
1:40:56.100