fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 70. Rajd Polski
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Talty 1
CStage 1
SS2 Baranowo 1
CStage 2
SS3 Mragowo 1
CStage 3
SS4 Talty 2
CStage 4
SS5 Baranowo 2
CStage 5
SS6 Mikolajki
CStage 6
SS7 Mragowo 2
CStage 7
SS8 Biskupiec 1
CStage 8
SS9 Uzranki 1
CStage 9
SS10 Mateuszek 1
CStage 10
SS11 Biskupiec 2
CStage 11
SS12 Uzranki 2
CStage 12
SS13 Mateuszek 2
CStage 13
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
7
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
2
1:58:40.600
2
6
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
1:59:03.900
+ 23.300
+ 23.300
3
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Motorsport
2
2:00:09.000
+ 1:28.400
+ 1:05.100
4
9
Michal Kosciuszko
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
2
2:00:54.700
+ 2:14.100
+ 45.700
5
10
Krzysztof Holowczyc
Poland
Lotto Team
2
2:01:56.100
+ 3:15.500
+ 1:01.400
6
4
Michal Solowow
Poland
Synthos Cersanit RT
2
2:01:58.000
+ 3:17.400
+ 1.900
7
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
2:02:14.100
+ 3:33.500
+ 16.100
8
26
Zbigniew Staniszewski
Poland
2
2:02:28.800
+ 3:48.200
+ 14.700
9
27
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
2
2:02:48.600
+ 4:08.000
+ 19.800
10
24
Maciej Oleksowicz
Poland
Inter Cars Castrol TRW
2
2:02:54.100
+ 4:13.500
+ 5.500
11
11
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Ataka Racing
2
2:04:44.100
+ 6:03.500
+ 1:50.000
12
19
Wojciech Chuchala
Poland
Platinum Rally Team
2
2:05:22.600
+ 6:42.000
+ 38.500
13
8
Toshihiro Arai
Japan
Stohl Racing
2
2:08:03.500
+ 9:22.900
+ 2:40.900
14
12
Martin Kangur
Estonia
MM Motorsport
2
2:10:12.400
+ 11:31.800
+ 2:08.900
15
33
Marcin Gagacki
Poland
Oponeo
3
2:13:00.700
+ 14:20.100
+ 2:48.300
16
44
Radoslaw Raczkowski
Poland
5
2:15:09.000
+ 16:28.400
+ 2:08.300
17
41
Jan Chmielewski
Poland
5
2:18:04.000
+ 19:23.400
+ 2:55.000
18
31
Krzysztof Oleksowicz
Poland
Inter Cars Castrol TRW
2
2:20:23.100
+ 21:42.500
+ 2:19.100
19
46
Radoslaw Typa
Poland
5
2:20:26.300
+ 21:45.700
+ 3.200
20
54
Marcin Scheffler
Poland
6
2:24:08.300
+ 25:27.700
+ 3:42.000
21
14
Jérémi Ancian
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
2:25:04.500
+ 26:23.900
+ 56.200
22
55
Hubert Ptaszek
Poland
6
2:25:07.300
+ 26:26.700
+ 2.800
23
49
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
2:27:26.800
+ 28:46.200
+ 2:19.500
24
53
Rafal Janczak
Poland
6
2:28:58.900
+ 30:18.300
+ 1:32.100
25
52
Aron Domzala
Poland
6
2:30:55.300
+ 32:14.700
+ 1:56.400
26
50
Lukasz Byskiniewicz
Poland
6
2:31:40.100
+ 32:59.500
+ 44.800
27
57
Marcin Górny
Poland
6
2:32:12.100
+ 33:31.500
+ 32.000
28
32
Jaroslaw Koltun
Poland
NB Quality RT
3
2:37:02.500
+ 38:21.900
+ 4:50.400
29
17
Simone Tempestini
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
2
2:42:07.900
+ 43:27.300
+ 5:05.400
30
72
Piotr Stryjek
Poland
8
2:49:47.000
+ 51:06.400
+ 7:39.100
31
62
Zsolt Hoffer
Hungary
6
2:50:35.700
+ 51:55.100
+ 48.700
32
71
Marcin Berlinski
Poland
8
2:50:42.700
+ 52:02.100
+ 7.000
33
68
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
3:14:50.900
+ 1:16:10.300
+ 24:08.200
DNF
45
Tomasz Gryc
Poland
5
1:48:22.800
DNF
51
Stéphane Lefebvre
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
6
1:47:42.800
DNF
29
Martynas Samuitis
Lithuania
Wellman Rally Team
2
43:06.400
DNF
65
Sylwester Plachytka
Poland
6
1:27:17.200
DNF
66
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
6
1:10:28.900
DNF
42
Szymon Kornicki
Poland
5
1:05:40.900
DNF
43
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
5
1:03:18.900
DNF
3
Robert Kubica
Poland
2
58:55.500
DNF
18
Maciej Rzeznik
Poland
2
58:04.600
DNF
59
Rafal Stalmach
Poland
6
52:07.200
DNF
69
Jacek Jurecki
Poland
8
48:25.000
DNF
36
Pawel Tomaszek
Poland
3
47:09.900
DNF
25
Vytautas Svedas
Lithuania
Juta Racing
2
47:03.800
DNF
61
Risto Immonen
Finland
Immonen Motorsport
6
45:09.500
DNF
48
Lukasz Kabacinski
Poland
5
37:13.100
DNF
64
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
35:59.400
DNF
20
Tomasz Kuchar
Poland
2
32:46.200
DNF
21
Michal Bebenek
Poland
Platinum Rally Team
2
1:32:12.000
DNF
23
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
2
29:54.800
DNF
67
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
6
15:56.900
DNF
60
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
Sainteloc Racing
6
12:39.100
DNF
5
Yagiz Avci
Turkey
2
11:27.000
DNF
30
Jourdan Serderidis
Greece
2
2:12:54.600
DNF
70
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
8
5:39.800
DNF
47
Filip Nivette
Poland
5
5:22.200
DNF
56
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
6
5:00.100
DNF
37
Mariusz Stec
Poland
3
4:24.100
DNF
22
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
2
29:54.800
DNF
40
Alexander Mironenko
Russia
Neiksans Rally Sport
3
4:24.100
DNF
63
Hugo Arellano
Luxembourg
6
1:46:43.900
DNF
34
Paweł 'Felix' Danilczuk
Poland
3
4:42.500