fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 70. Rajd Polski
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Talty 1
CStage 1
SS2 Baranowo 1
CStage 2
SS3 Mragowo 1
CStage 3
SS4 Talty 2
CStage 4
SS5 Baranowo 2
CStage 5
SS6 Mikolajki
CStage 6
SS7 Mragowo 2
CStage 7
SS8 Biskupiec 1
CStage 8
SS9 Uzranki 1
CStage 9
SS10 Mateuszek 1
CStage 10
SS11 Biskupiec 2
CStage 11
SS12 Uzranki 2
CStage 12
SS13 Mateuszek 2
CStage 13
Overall
SS1 Talty 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
6
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
4:01.900
2
7
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
2
4:07.000
+ 5.100
+ 5.100
3
9
Michal Kosciuszko
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
2
4:07.300
+ 5.400
+ 0.300
4
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Motorsport
2
4:08.100
+ 6.200
+ 0.800
5
4
Michal Solowow
Poland
Synthos Cersanit RT
2
4:09.800
+ 7.900
+ 1.700
6
26
Zbigniew Staniszewski
Poland
2
4:10.200
+ 8.300
+ 0.400
7
10
Krzysztof Holowczyc
Poland
Lotto Team
2
4:10.600
+ 8.700
+ 0.400
8
3
Robert Kubica
Poland
2
4:12.800
+ 10.900
+ 2.200
9
21
Michal Bebenek
Poland
Platinum Rally Team
2
4:13.500
+ 11.600
+ 0.700
10
12
Martin Kangur
Estonia
MM Motorsport
2
4:14.300
+ 12.400
+ 0.800
11
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
4:15.000
+ 13.100
+ 0.700
12
18
Maciej Rzeznik
Poland
2
4:15.700
+ 13.800
+ 0.700
13
27
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
2
4:15.800
+ 13.900
+ 0.100
14
11
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Ataka Racing
2
4:16.400
+ 14.500
+ 0.600
15
22
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
2
4:17.000
+ 15.100
+ 0.600
16
24
Maciej Oleksowicz
Poland
Inter Cars Castrol TRW
2
4:17.300
+ 15.400
+ 0.300
17
8
Toshihiro Arai
Japan
Stohl Racing
2
4:18.000
+ 16.100
+ 0.700
18
19
Wojciech Chuchala
Poland
Platinum Rally Team
2
4:18.900
+ 17.000
+ 0.900
19
14
Jérémi Ancian
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
4:19.500
+ 17.600
+ 0.600
20
25
Vytautas Svedas
Lithuania
Juta Racing
2
4:20.200
+ 18.300
+ 0.700
21
20
Tomasz Kuchar
Poland
2
4:20.600
+ 18.700
+ 0.400
22
33
Marcin Gagacki
Poland
Oponeo
3
4:24.000
+ 22.100
+ 3.400
23
37
Mariusz Stec
Poland
3
4:24.100
+ 22.200
+ 0.100
24
5
Yagiz Avci
Turkey
2
4:24.700
+ 22.800
+ 0.600
25
29
Martynas Samuitis
Lithuania
Wellman Rally Team
2
4:26.000
+ 24.100
+ 1.300
26
34
Paweł 'Felix' Danilczuk
Poland
3
4:42.500
+ 40.600
+ 16.500
27
45
Tomasz Gryc
Poland
5
4:45.400
+ 43.500
+ 2.900
28
42
Szymon Kornicki
Poland
5
4:45.800
+ 43.900
+ 0.400
29
31
Krzysztof Oleksowicz
Poland
Inter Cars Castrol TRW
2
4:45.900
+ 44.000
+ 0.100
30
44
Radoslaw Raczkowski
Poland
5
4:46.100
+ 44.200
+ 0.200
31
41
Jan Chmielewski
Poland
5
4:46.200
+ 44.300
+ 0.100
32
61
Risto Immonen
Finland
Immonen Motorsport
6
4:47.200
+ 45.300
+ 1.000
33
46
Radoslaw Typa
Poland
5
4:47.300
+ 45.400
+ 0.100
34
51
Stéphane Lefebvre
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
6
4:48.100
+ 46.200
+ 0.800
35
43
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
5
4:49.000
+ 47.100
+ 0.900
36
52
Aron Domzala
Poland
6
4:49.500
+ 47.600
+ 0.500
37
17
Simone Tempestini
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
2
4:49.800
+ 47.900
+ 0.300
38
64
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
4:49.900
+ 48.000
+ 0.100
39
36
Pawel Tomaszek
Poland
3
4:52.900
+ 51.000
+ 3.000
40
60
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
Sainteloc Racing
6
4:53.000
+ 51.100
+ 0.100
41
32
Jaroslaw Koltun
Poland
NB Quality RT
3
4:55.600
+ 53.700
+ 2.600
42
48
Lukasz Kabacinski
Poland
5
4:56.800
+ 54.900
+ 1.200
43
65
Sylwester Plachytka
Poland
6
4:57.900
+ 56.000
+ 1.100
44
30
Jourdan Serderidis
Greece
2
4:59.200
+ 57.300
+ 1.300
45
55
Hubert Ptaszek
Poland
6
4:59.300
+ 57.400
+ 0.100
46
63
Hugo Arellano
Luxembourg
6
4:59.500
+ 57.600
+ 0.200
47
49
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
5:00.000
+ 58.100
+ 0.500
48
56
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
6
5:00.100
+ 58.200
+ 0.100
49
50
Lukasz Byskiniewicz
Poland
6
5:04.200
+ 1:02.300
+ 4.100
50
59
Rafal Stalmach
Poland
6
5:07.800
+ 1:05.900
+ 3.600
51
53
Rafal Janczak
Poland
6
5:08.700
+ 1:06.800
+ 0.900
52
54
Marcin Scheffler
Poland
6
5:10.400
+ 1:08.500
+ 1.700
53
57
Marcin Górny
Poland
6
5:15.800
+ 1:13.900
+ 5.400
54
66
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
6
5:18.400
+ 1:16.500
+ 2.600
55
71
Marcin Berlinski
Poland
8
5:19.800
+ 1:17.900
+ 1.400
56
69
Jacek Jurecki
Poland
8
5:20.100
+ 1:18.200
+ 0.300
57
72
Piotr Stryjek
Poland
8
5:22.200
+ 1:20.300
+ 2.100
57
47
Filip Nivette
Poland
5
5:22.200
+ 1:20.300
59
62
Zsolt Hoffer
Hungary
6
5:33.700
+ 1:31.800
+ 11.500
60
70
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
8
5:39.800
+ 1:37.900
+ 6.100
61
68
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
5:49.800
+ 1:47.900
+ 10.000
62
67
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
6
5:55.900
+ 1:54.000
+ 6.100