fia championships results & statistics
Overall
1
1
Jari KetomaaFinland
2
2:08:15.700
2
2
Craig BreenIrelandSainteloc Peugeot Rally Academy
2
2:08:46.700
+ 31.000
+ 31.000
3
3
François DelecourFrance
2
2:11:03.200
+ 2:47.500
+ 2:16.500
4
4
Jan CernyCzech RepublicCzech National Team
2
2:11:19.100
+ 3:03.400
+ 15.900
5
10
Raimonds KisielsLatvia
2
2:14:02.000
+ 5:46.300
+ 2:42.900
6
9
Vytautas SvedasLithuaniaJuta Racing
3
2:14:11.400
+ 5:55.700
+ 9.400
7
16
Aivis EgleLatviaR - evolution
3
2:15:55.200
+ 7:39.500
+ 1:43.800
8
14
Raul JeetsEstoniaOT Racing
3
2:16:53.300
+ 8:37.600
+ 58.100
9
8
Jaroslav OrsakCzech RepublicGPD Mit Metal Racing Team
3
2:17:04.600
+ 8:48.900
+ 11.300
10
21
Vitaliy PushkarUkraineProracing
2
2:17:40.700
+ 9:25.000
+ 36.100
11
17
Frigyes TuránHungaryTurán Motorsport
2
2:18:25.400
+ 10:09.700
+ 44.700
12
18
Rokas KvaraciejusLithuaniaASRT
3
2:18:41.100
+ 10:25.400
+ 15.700
13
12
Vasily GryazinRussiaSports Racing Technologies
2
2:19:14.400
+ 10:58.700
+ 33.300
14
19
Gergely SzaboHungary
2
2:19:22.200
+ 11:06.500
+ 7.800
15
31
Risto ImmonenFinland
6
2:19:48.400
+ 11:32.700
+ 26.200
16
29
Stéphane LefebvreFranceSainteloc Peugeot Rally Academy
6
2:20:52.300
+ 12:36.600
+ 1:03.900
17
5
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicGPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
2:22:09.900
+ 13:54.200
+ 1:17.600
18
20
Vojtech ŠtajfCzech RepublicSubaru Czech Duck Racing
3
2:22:12.500
+ 13:56.800
+ 2.600
19
25
Ralfs SirmacisLatviaOKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
2:23:09.100
+ 14:53.400
+ 56.600
20
15
Marco TempestiniItaly
2
2:24:41.600
+ 16:25.900
+ 1:32.500
21
22
Simone TempestiniRomania
2
2:24:45.900
+ 16:30.200
+ 4.300
22
11
János PuskádiHungaryEurosol Racing Team Hungary
2
2:25:00.500
+ 16:44.800
+ 14.600
23
34
Lukács KornélHungaryTatai Aréna SE
6
2:25:06.700
+ 16:51.000
+ 6.200
24
37
Edvinas Rudaitis
Auto Kaslita
6
2:27:43.400
+ 19:27.700
+ 2:36.700
25
26
Elwis ChentreItalyPIER SCALVINI
6
2:28:56.800
+ 20:41.100
+ 1:13.400
26
35
Aljoša Novak
6
2:30:50.100
+ 22:34.400
+ 1:53.300
27
27
Rok TurkSloveniaAMK Recaro Slovenija
6
2:31:49.500
+ 23:33.800
+ 59.400
28
33
Kristaps Feldmanis
OKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
2:36:56.900
+ 28:41.200
+ 5:07.400
29
39
Zbynek Baller
SAS Zlín
9
2:48:18.600
+ 40:02.900
+ 11:21.700
DNF
28
Emils Blums
OKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
1:18:38.000
DNF
24
Hannes DanzingerAustria
5
1:17:10.100
DNF
32
Slawomir OgryzekPoland
6
28:23.500
DNF
41
Dmitriy YakimakhoBelarus
6
2:19:19.600
DNF
40
Tomasz KasperczykPoland
6
2:16:42.300
DNF
6
Alexey LukyanukRussiaASRT
3
1:54:12.500
DNF
7
Siim PlangiEstoniaASRT
2
1:16:57.300
NCL
30
Guntis Lielkajis
Ciedra Racing
6
26:14.800