fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship Rally Liepaja Ventspils
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Rallyofchampions.com
CStage 1
SS2 Volkswagen 1
CStage 2
SS3 LDz Cargo 1
CStage 3
SS4 LDz Cargo 2
CStage 4
SS5 Volkswagen 2
CStage 5
SS6 Neste Oil 1
CStage 6
SS7 Ventbunkers 1
CStage 7
SS8 Neste Oil 2
CStage 8
SS9 Ventspils Kalns 1
CStage 9
SS10 Ventbunkers 2
CStage 10
SS11 Swecon 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kuldiga 1
CStage 12
SS13 Swecon 2
CStage 13
SS14 Kuldiga 2
CStage 14
SS15 Ventspils Kalns 2
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 6
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jari Ketomaa
Finland
2
51:29.600
2
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Sainteloc Peugeot Rally Academy
2
51:30.600
+ 1.000
+ 1.000
3
3
François Delecour
France
2
52:14.600
+ 45.000
+ 44.000
4
6
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
ASRT
3
52:19.200
+ 49.600
+ 4.600
5
9
Vytautas Svedas
Lithuania
Juta Racing
3
53:09.100
+ 1:39.500
+ 49.900
6
4
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
2
53:25.100
+ 1:55.500
+ 16.000
7
10
Raimonds Kisiels
Latvia
2
53:26.000
+ 1:56.400
+ 0.900
8
7
Siim Plangi
Estonia
ASRT
2
53:31.000
+ 2:01.400
+ 5.000
9
21
Vitaliy Pushkar
Ukraine
Proracing
2
53:39.300
+ 2:09.700
+ 8.300
10
16
Aivis Egle
Latvia
R - evolution
3
54:10.100
+ 2:40.500
+ 30.800
11
14
Raul Jeets
Estonia
OT Racing
3
54:26.200
+ 2:56.600
+ 16.100
12
19
Gergely Szabo
Hungary
2
55:24.600
+ 3:55.000
+ 58.400
13
17
Frigyes Turán
Hungary
Turán Motorsport
2
55:27.000
+ 3:57.400
+ 2.400
14
8
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
3
55:35.600
+ 4:06.000
+ 8.600
15
29
Stéphane Lefebvre
France
Sainteloc Peugeot Rally Academy
6
56:08.500
+ 4:38.900
+ 32.900
16
31
Risto Immonen
Finland
6
56:17.000
+ 4:47.400
+ 8.500
17
18
Rokas Kvaraciejus
Lithuania
ASRT
3
56:34.700
+ 5:05.100
+ 17.700
18
5
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
57:09.700
+ 5:40.100
+ 35.000
19
24
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
57:19.000
+ 5:49.400
+ 9.300
20
25
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
OKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
57:25.900
+ 5:56.300
+ 6.900
21
20
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
57:32.700
+ 6:03.100
+ 6.800
22
11
János Puskádi
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
2
57:53.400
+ 6:23.800
+ 20.700
23
28
Emils Blums
Latvia
OKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
58:02.500
+ 6:32.900
+ 9.100
24
34
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
58:58.200
+ 7:28.600
+ 55.700
25
15
Marco Tempestini
Italy
2
59:07.300
+ 7:37.700
+ 9.100
26
26
Elwis Chentre
Italy
PIER SCALVINI
6
59:37.100
+ 8:07.500
+ 29.800
27
37
Edvinas Rudaitis
Lithuania
Auto Kaslita
6
59:37.200
+ 8:07.600
+ 0.100
28
12
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
2
59:40.400
+ 8:10.800
+ 3.200
29
35
Aljoša Novak
Slovenia
6
1:00:35.000
+ 9:05.400
+ 54.600
30
22
Simone Tempestini
Romania
2
1:00:40.300
+ 9:10.700
+ 5.300
31
27
Rok Turk
Slovenia
AMK Recaro Slovenija
6
1:01:40.800
+ 10:11.200
+ 1:00.500
32
40
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
6
1:02:38.600
+ 11:09.000
+ 57.800
33
41
Dmitriy Yakimakho
Belarus
6
1:06:39.100
+ 15:09.500
+ 4:00.500
34
33
Kristaps Feldmanis
Latvia
OKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
1:07:58.700
+ 16:29.100
+ 1:19.600
35
39
Zbynek Baller
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
1:09:19.500
+ 17:49.900
+ 1:20.800