fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship Rally Liepaja Ventspils
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Rallyofchampions.com
CStage 1
SS2 Volkswagen 1
CStage 2
SS3 LDz Cargo 1
CStage 3
SS4 LDz Cargo 2
CStage 4
SS5 Volkswagen 2
CStage 5
SS6 Neste Oil 1
CStage 6
SS7 Ventbunkers 1
CStage 7
SS8 Neste Oil 2
CStage 8
SS9 Ventspils Kalns 1
CStage 9
SS10 Ventbunkers 2
CStage 10
SS11 Swecon 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kuldiga 1
CStage 12
SS13 Swecon 2
CStage 13
SS14 Kuldiga 2
CStage 14
SS15 Ventspils Kalns 2
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Sainteloc Peugeot Rally Academy
2
3:16.600
2
1
Jari Ketomaa
Finland
2
3:16.900
+ 0.300
+ 0.300
3
12
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
2
3:21.100
+ 4.500
+ 4.200
4
3
François Delecour
France
2
3:21.300
+ 4.700
+ 0.200
5
9
Vytautas Svedas
Lithuania
Juta Racing
3
3:21.900
+ 5.300
+ 0.600
6
7
Siim Plangi
Estonia
ASRT
2
3:22.000
+ 5.400
+ 0.100
7
6
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
ASRT
3
3:24.200
+ 7.600
+ 2.200
8
16
Aivis Egle
Latvia
R - evolution
3
3:25.600
+ 9.000
+ 1.400
9
21
Vitaliy Pushkar
Ukraine
Proracing
2
3:25.700
+ 9.100
+ 0.100
10
10
Raimonds Kisiels
Latvia
2
3:27.900
+ 11.300
+ 2.200
11
19
Gergely Szabo
Hungary
2
3:29.100
+ 12.500
+ 1.200
12
4
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
2
3:29.900
+ 13.300
+ 0.800
13
8
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
3
3:31.400
+ 14.800
+ 1.500
13
29
Stéphane Lefebvre
France
Sainteloc Peugeot Rally Academy
6
3:31.400
+ 14.800
15
14
Raul Jeets
Estonia
OT Racing
3
3:33.100
+ 16.500
+ 1.700
16
17
Frigyes Turán
Hungary
Turán Motorsport
2
3:35.300
+ 18.700
+ 2.200
17
24
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
3:35.400
+ 18.800
+ 0.100
18
5
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
3:35.800
+ 19.200
+ 0.400
19
18
Rokas Kvaraciejus
Lithuania
ASRT
3
3:38.800
+ 22.200
+ 3.000
20
31
Risto Immonen
Finland
6
3:38.900
+ 22.300
+ 0.100
21
15
Marco Tempestini
Italy
2
3:41.400
+ 24.800
+ 2.500
22
28
Emils Blums
Latvia
OKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
3:42.400
+ 25.800
+ 1.000
23
11
János Puskádi
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
2
3:42.900
+ 26.300
+ 0.500
24
25
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
OKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
3:46.400
+ 29.800
+ 3.500
25
35
Aljoša Novak
Slovenia
6
3:48.000
+ 31.400
+ 1.600
26
20
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
3:50.800
+ 34.200
+ 2.800
27
30
Guntis Lielkajis
Latvia
Ciedra Racing
6
3:51.100
+ 34.500
+ 0.300
28
37
Edvinas Rudaitis
Lithuania
Auto Kaslita
6
3:54.400
+ 37.800
+ 3.300
29
26
Elwis Chentre
Italy
PIER SCALVINI
6
3:55.600
+ 39.000
+ 1.200
30
33
Kristaps Feldmanis
Latvia
OKartes Autosporta Akademija
6
3:56.900
+ 40.300
+ 1.300
31
34
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
3:58.000
+ 41.400
+ 1.100
32
40
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
6
4:03.600
+ 47.000
+ 5.600
33
22
Simone Tempestini
Romania
2
4:04.800
+ 48.200
+ 1.200
34
27
Rok Turk
Slovenia
AMK Recaro Slovenija
6
4:05.600
+ 49.000
+ 0.800
35
32
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
6
4:12.700
+ 56.100
+ 7.100
36
41
Dmitriy Yakimakho
Belarus
6
4:21.000
+ 1:04.400
+ 8.300
37
39
Zbynek Baller
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
4:43.300
+ 1:26.700
+ 22.300