fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
31. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
60. Acropolis Rally
72. Circuit of Ireland
49. SATA Rallye Açores
50. Geko Ypres Rally
5. auto24 Rally Estonia
44. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
43. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
55. Rallye International du Valais
57. Tour de Corse
2014
FIA European Rally Championship 31. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Pierbach 1
CStage 1
SS2 Liebenau 1
CStage 2
SS3 St. Oswald 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pierbach 2
CStage 4
SS5 Liebenau 2
CStage 5
SS6 St. Oswald 2
CStage 6
SS7 Pregarten 1
CStage 7
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1
CStage 8
SS9 Pregarten 2
CStage 9
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2
CStage 10
SS11 Gutau 1
CStage 11
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1
CStage 12
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1
CStage 13
SS14 Gutau 2
CStage 14
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2
CStage 15
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2
CStage 16
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 1
CStage 17
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2
CStage 18
Overall
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Robert Kubica
Poland
RK M-Sport WRT
RC2
13:36.000
2
6
Raimund Baumschlager
Austria
Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
RC2
13:59.000
+ 23.000
+ 23.000
3
2
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
RC2
14:02.400
+ 26.400
+ 3.400
4
12
Ernst Beppo Harrach
Austria
RC2
14:02.600
+ 26.600
+ 0.200
5
5
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
14:07.700
+ 31.700
+ 5.100
6
20
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
RC2
14:17.100
+ 41.100
+ 9.400
7
16
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
RC2
14:42.600
+ 1:06.600
+ 25.500
8
14
Robert Consani
France
RC2
14:56.400
+ 1:20.400
+ 13.800
9
18
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
RC2
14:56.700
+ 1:20.700
+ 0.300
10
3
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
15:06.800
+ 1:30.800
+ 10.100
11
27
Ernst Haneder
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
RC2
15:16.100
+ 1:40.100
+ 9.300
12
21
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
Stohl Racing
RC2
15:16.200
+ 1:40.200
+ 0.100
13
33
Mario Klepatsch
Austria
MSC Schenkenfelden
RC2
15:49.300
+ 2:13.300
+ 33.100
14
9
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
RC2
16:04.300
+ 2:28.300
+ 15.000
15
39
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Euro Racing Team Hungary
RC3
16:06.400
+ 2:30.400
+ 2.100
16
47
Raffael Sulzinger
Germany
RC4
16:15.200
+ 2:39.200
+ 8.800
17
28
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
RC2
16:19.400
+ 2:43.400
+ 4.200
18
40
Michael Böhm
Austria
Suzuki Team Austria
RC3
16:21.900
+ 2:45.900
+ 2.500
19
26
Marcel Tucek
Czech Republic
Klub Fox Racing Team v ACR
RC2
16:26.800
+ 2:50.800
+ 4.900
20
19
Jean-Michel Raoux
France
RC2
16:31.300
+ 2:55.300
+ 4.500
21
41
Josef Peták
Czech Republic
Hroch Rally Team v ACR
RC3
16:53.300
+ 3:17.300
+ 22.000
22
35
Christian Riegler
Austria
RC2
16:53.700
+ 3:17.700
+ 0.400
23
55
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC5
17:27.100
+ 3:51.100
+ 33.400
24
42
Wolf-Dieter Ihle
Germany
Motorsport Club Stuttgart
RC3
17:40.400
+ 4:04.400
+ 13.300
25
45
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
RC4
19:26.000
+ 5:50.000
+ 1:45.600
26
46
Lukás Pondelícek
Czech Republic
RC4
19:30.600
+ 5:54.600
+ 4.600
27
49
Francesco Montagna
Italy
RC4
19:30.800
+ 5:54.800
+ 0.200
28
50
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
19:39.300
+ 6:03.300
+ 8.500
29
44
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
RC3
19:45.000
+ 6:09.000
+ 5.700
30
51
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
RC4
19:48.500
+ 6:12.500
+ 3.500
31
43
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
RC3
21:03.700
+ 7:27.700
+ 1:15.200