fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
31. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
60. Acropolis Rally
72. Circuit of Ireland
49. SATA Rallye Açores
50. Geko Ypres Rally
5. auto24 Rally Estonia
44. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
43. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
55. Rallye International du Valais
57. Tour de Corse
2014
FIA European Rally Championship 31. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Pierbach 1
CStage 1
SS2 Liebenau 1
CStage 2
SS3 St. Oswald 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pierbach 2
CStage 4
SS5 Liebenau 2
CStage 5
SS6 St. Oswald 2
CStage 6
SS7 Pregarten 1
CStage 7
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1
CStage 8
SS9 Pregarten 2
CStage 9
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2
CStage 10
SS11 Gutau 1
CStage 11
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1
CStage 12
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1
CStage 13
SS14 Gutau 2
CStage 14
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2
CStage 15
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2
CStage 16
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 1
CStage 17
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2
CStage 18
Overall
SS3 St. Oswald 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Robert Kubica
Poland
RK M-Sport WRT
RC2
4:36.300
2
6
Raimund Baumschlager
Austria
Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
RC2
4:39.300
+ 3.000
+ 3.000
3
5
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
4:40.100
+ 3.800
+ 0.800
4
4
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
4:42.000
+ 5.700
+ 1.900
5
20
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
RC2
4:46.200
+ 9.900
+ 4.200
6
11
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
4:47.800
+ 11.500
+ 1.600
7
12
Ernst Beppo Harrach
Austria
RC2
4:48.400
+ 12.100
+ 0.600
7
2
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
RC2
4:48.400
+ 12.100
9
16
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
RC2
4:49.300
+ 13.000
+ 0.900
10
14
Robert Consani
France
RC2
4:50.900
+ 14.600
+ 1.600
11
3
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
4:51.100
+ 14.800
+ 0.200
12
30
David Glachs
Austria
VW Motorsport Team Austria
RC2
4:51.300
+ 15.000
+ 0.200
13
21
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
Stohl Racing
RC2
4:53.100
+ 16.800
+ 1.800
14
27
Ernst Haneder
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
RC2
4:53.600
+ 17.300
+ 0.500
15
18
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
RC2
4:56.000
+ 19.700
+ 2.400
16
31
András Hadik
Hungary
RC2
4:56.900
+ 20.600
+ 0.900
17
33
Mario Klepatsch
Austria
MSC Schenkenfelden
RC2
5:00.500
+ 24.200
+ 3.600
18
23
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
5:01.000
+ 24.700
+ 0.500
19
32
Johannes Keferböck
Austria
RC2
5:04.700
+ 28.400
+ 3.700
20
40
Michael Böhm
Austria
Suzuki Team Austria
RC3
5:07.700
+ 31.400
+ 3.000
21
19
Jean-Michel Raoux
France
RC2
5:09.200
+ 32.900
+ 1.500
22
39
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Euro Racing Team Hungary
RC3
5:10.100
+ 33.800
+ 0.900
23
28
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
RC2
5:13.300
+ 37.000
+ 3.200
24
8
Simone Tempestini
Romania
RC2
5:14.900
+ 38.600
+ 1.600
25
35
Christian Riegler
Austria
RC2
5:15.500
+ 39.200
+ 0.600
26
26
Marcel Tucek
Czech Republic
Klub Fox Racing Team v ACR
RC2
5:16.000
+ 39.700
+ 0.500
27
41
Josef Peták
Czech Republic
Hroch Rally Team v ACR
RC3
5:16.300
+ 40.000
+ 0.300
28
9
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
RC2
5:20.700
+ 44.400
+ 4.400
29
51
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
RC4
5:31.700
+ 55.400
+ 11.000
30
46
Lukás Pondelícek
Czech Republic
RC4
5:35.700
+ 59.400
+ 4.000
31
55
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC5
5:40.400
+ 1:04.100
+ 4.700
32
53
Marco Blanc
Italy
RC4
5:41.900
+ 1:05.600
+ 1.500
33
52
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC4
5:44.300
+ 1:08.000
+ 2.400
34
43
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
RC3
5:45.700
+ 1:09.400
+ 1.400
35
42
Wolf-Dieter Ihle
Germany
Motorsport Club Stuttgart
RC3
5:46.300
+ 1:10.000
+ 0.600
36
54
Armin Holz
Germany
RC4
5:50.600
+ 1:14.300
+ 4.300
37
45
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
RC4
5:53.100
+ 1:16.800
+ 2.500
38
50
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
5:53.300
+ 1:17.000
+ 0.200
39
49
Francesco Montagna
Italy
RC4
5:55.300
+ 1:19.000
+ 2.000
40
44
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
RC3
6:13.600
+ 1:37.300
+ 18.300