fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
31. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
60. Acropolis Rally
72. Circuit of Ireland
49. SATA Rallye Açores
50. Geko Ypres Rally
5. auto24 Rally Estonia
44. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
43. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
55. Rallye International du Valais
57. Tour de Corse
2014
FIA European Rally Championship 31. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Pierbach 1
CStage 1
SS2 Liebenau 1
CStage 2
SS3 St. Oswald 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pierbach 2
CStage 4
SS5 Liebenau 2
CStage 5
SS6 St. Oswald 2
CStage 6
SS7 Pregarten 1
CStage 7
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1
CStage 8
SS9 Pregarten 2
CStage 9
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2
CStage 10
SS11 Gutau 1
CStage 11
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1
CStage 12
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1
CStage 13
SS14 Gutau 2
CStage 14
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2
CStage 15
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2
CStage 16
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 1
CStage 17
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2
CStage 18
Overall
CStage 4
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
6
Raimund Baumschlager
Austria
Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
RC2
38:09.200
2
4
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
38:11.700
+ 2.500
+ 2.500
3
5
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
38:11.700
+ 2.500
4
1
Robert Kubica
Poland
RK M-Sport WRT
RC2
38:20.800
+ 11.600
+ 9.100
5
20
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
RC2
38:53.100
+ 43.900
+ 32.300
6
3
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
39:09.200
+ 1:00.000
+ 16.100
7
2
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
RC2
39:09.900
+ 1:00.700
+ 0.700
8
12
Ernst Beppo Harrach
Austria
RC2
39:23.600
+ 1:14.400
+ 13.700
9
11
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
39:40.800
+ 1:31.600
+ 17.200
10
21
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
Stohl Racing
RC2
39:52.600
+ 1:43.400
+ 11.800
11
16
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
RC2
39:59.300
+ 1:50.100
+ 6.700
12
14
Robert Consani
France
RC2
40:27.600
+ 2:18.400
+ 28.300
13
27
Ernst Haneder
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
RC2
40:51.500
+ 2:42.300
+ 23.900
14
33
Mario Klepatsch
Austria
MSC Schenkenfelden
RC2
41:02.400
+ 2:53.200
+ 10.900
15
32
Johannes Keferböck
Austria
RC2
41:06.700
+ 2:57.500
+ 4.300
16
18
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
RC2
41:08.200
+ 2:59.000
+ 1.500
17
23
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
41:26.000
+ 3:16.800
+ 17.800
18
9
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
RC2
42:05.100
+ 3:55.900
+ 39.100
19
28
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
RC2
42:07.200
+ 3:58.000
+ 2.100
20
19
Jean-Michel Raoux
France
RC2
42:20.100
+ 4:10.900
+ 12.900
21
31
András Hadik
Hungary
RC2
42:35.900
+ 4:26.700
+ 15.800
22
40
Michael Böhm
Austria
Suzuki Team Austria
RC3
42:54.900
+ 4:45.700
+ 19.000
23
26
Marcel Tucek
Czech Republic
Klub Fox Racing Team v ACR
RC2
42:59.700
+ 4:50.500
+ 4.800
24
35
Christian Riegler
Austria
RC2
43:05.700
+ 4:56.500
+ 6.000
25
41
Josef Peták
Czech Republic
Hroch Rally Team v ACR
RC3
43:14.700
+ 5:05.500
+ 9.000
26
51
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
RC4
44:41.400
+ 6:32.200
+ 1:26.700
27
53
Marco Blanc
Italy
RC4
45:20.300
+ 7:11.100
+ 38.900
28
46
Lukás Pondelícek
Czech Republic
RC4
45:27.300
+ 7:18.100
+ 7.000
29
55
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC5
45:53.100
+ 7:43.900
+ 25.800
30
45
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
RC4
46:58.200
+ 8:49.000
+ 1:05.100
31
52
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC4
47:17.900
+ 9:08.700
+ 19.700
32
43
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
RC3
47:21.700
+ 9:12.500
+ 3.800
33
42
Wolf-Dieter Ihle
Germany
Motorsport Club Stuttgart
RC3
47:44.700
+ 9:35.500
+ 23.000
34
44
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
RC3
49:14.300
+ 11:05.100
+ 1:29.600
35
50
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
49:15.200
+ 11:06.000
+ 0.900
36
49
Francesco Montagna
Italy
RC4
49:45.900
+ 11:36.700
+ 30.700
37
54
Armin Holz
Germany
RC4
50:39.700
+ 12:30.500
+ 53.800