fia championships results & statistics
Overall
1
1
Ott TänakEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
1:49:36.400
2
16
Alexey LukyanukRussiaEamv-RPM
RC2
1:50:23.500
+ 47.100
+ 47.100
3
9
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
1:50:31.800
+ 55.400
+ 8.300
4
24
Rainer AusEstoniaCarglass Motorsport
RC2
1:51:48.100
+ 2:11.700
+ 1:16.300
5
2
Esapekka LappiFinlandSkoda Motorsport
RC2
1:51:53.600
+ 2:17.200
+ 5.500
6
3
Karl KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC2
1:52:33.200
+ 2:56.800
+ 39.600
7
4
Sepp WiegandGermanySkoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
1:53:00.500
+ 3:24.100
+ 27.300
8
20
Roland MurakasEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
1:53:18.200
+ 3:41.800
+ 17.700
9
7
Sébastien ChardonnetFranceTop Teams By MY Racing
RC2
1:54:04.100
+ 4:27.700
+ 45.900
10
12
Kristian SohlbergFinland
RC2
1:55:35.400
+ 5:59.000
+ 1:31.300
11
11
Jaromír TarabusCzech RepublicCzech National Team
RC2
1:57:39.000
+ 8:02.600
+ 2:03.600
12
33
Martynas SamuitisLithuaniaWellman Rally Team
RC2
1:57:57.700
+ 8:21.300
+ 18.700
13
18
Vitaliy PushkarUkraine
RC2
1:58:31.400
+ 8:55.000
+ 33.700
14
31
Alexander MikhailovRussia
RC2
2:00:22.500
+ 10:46.100
+ 1:51.100
15
15
Marco TempestiniItaly
RC2
2:00:38.200
+ 11:01.800
+ 15.700
16
28
Radik ShaymievRussia
RC2
2:01:02.100
+ 11:25.700
+ 23.900
17
45
Sander PärnEstoniaSP Rally Project
RC4
2:01:15.200
+ 11:38.800
+ 13.100
18
62
Fabio AndolfiItaly
RC4
2:03:54.200
+ 14:17.800
+ 2:39.000
19
36
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
2:04:33.200
+ 14:56.800
+ 39.000
20
41
Zoltan BessenyeyHungary
RC3
2:05:02.800
+ 15:26.400
+ 29.600
21
38
Mait MaarendEstonia
RC2
2:05:24.400
+ 15:48.000
+ 21.600
22
53
Niko-Pekka NieminenFinlandMM Motorsport
RC4
2:05:28.400
+ 15:52.000
+ 4.000
23
52
Kristaps Feldmanis
RC4
2:05:39.100
+ 16:02.700
+ 10.700
24
48
Max VatanenFinland
RC4
2:05:57.300
+ 16:20.900
+ 18.200
25
37
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
2:06:03.200
+ 16:26.800
+ 5.900
26
57
Mait Madik
RC3
2:06:41.100
+ 17:04.700
+ 37.900
27
58
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
2:07:11.600
+ 17:35.200
+ 30.500
28
35
Evgeny Cherkasov
RC2
2:10:07.000
+ 20:30.600
+ 2:55.400
29
47
Petr Turkin
ASRT
RC3
2:10:17.300
+ 20:40.900
+ 10.300
30
40
Ainars Šusts
RC2
2:12:12.700
+ 22:36.300
+ 1:55.400
DNF
6
Siim PlangiEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:48:41.500
DNF
14
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
1:43:18.100
DNF
34
Igor Bulantsev
RC2
1:53:25.900
DNF
63
Jonas PipirasLithuania
RC4
1:36:57.500
DNF
60
Aron DomzalaPoland
RC3
1:35:23.700
DNF
55
David SultanjantsEstonia
RC3
1:35:09.700
DNF
43
Eli EvansAustraliaJAS Motorsport
RC3
1:34:34.200
DNF
42
Simone TempestiniRomania
RC3
1:34:19.200
DNF
56
Kenneth Sepp
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
1:21:41.100
DNF
64
Kristof KlauszHungary
RC3
1:15:44.900
DNF
46
Rainer Rohtmets
Printsport
RC4
1:12:51.500
DNF
44
Quentin GiordanoFrance
RC3
1:12:15.400
DNF
25
Yuriy Arshanskiy
RC2
1:09:01.300
DNF
22
Janis VorobjovsLatvia
RC2
1:07:22.600
DNF
30
Alexey MersiyanovRussia
RC2
1:11:28.400
DNF
10
Robert ConsaniFrance
RC2
55:10.700
DNF
66
Laurinas Dirzininkas
ASK Autorikona
RC4
59:39.900
DNF
51
Nikolay Samarin
RC4
59:04.700
DNF
26
Jaroslaw KoltunPoland
RC2
50:55.200
DNF
21
Markus AbramEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
50:06.500
DNF
23
Yuriy Kochmar
RC2
44:34.300
DNF
39
Kees BurgerNetherlands
RC2
41:53.400
DNF
65
Dmitriy Voronov
RC3
41:24.400
DNF
49
Evgeniy SukhovenkoRussia
RC3
28:07.900
DNF
19
Egon Kaur
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
26:33.900
DNF
59
Dmitriy Gorchakov
RC2
21:32.700
DNF
29
Alexander Vasilyev
RC2
8:15.600
DNF
17
Kaspar Koitla
RC2
7:41.800
DNF
5
Martin KangurEstoniaAT-Rally
RC2
7:03.700
EXC
61
Inessa Tushkanova
RC2
1:35:23.700
DNS
50
Mikhail Skripnikov
RC3
28:07.900