fia championships results & statistics
CStage 14
1
1
Ott TänakEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
1:43:15.200
2
16
Alexey LukyanukRussiaEamv-RPM
RC2
1:44:07.600
+ 52.400
+ 52.400
3
9
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
1:44:12.400
+ 57.200
+ 4.800
4
24
Rainer AusEstoniaCarglass Motorsport
RC2
1:45:20.200
+ 2:05.000
+ 1:07.800
5
2
Esapekka LappiFinlandSkoda Motorsport
RC2
1:45:26.200
+ 2:11.000
+ 6.000
6
3
Karl KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC2
1:46:06.800
+ 2:51.600
+ 40.600
7
4
Sepp WiegandGermanySkoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
1:46:29.500
+ 3:14.300
+ 22.700
8
20
Roland MurakasEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
1:46:48.900
+ 3:33.700
+ 19.400
9
7
Sébastien ChardonnetFranceTop Teams By MY Racing
RC2
1:47:24.600
+ 4:09.400
+ 35.700
10
6
Siim PlangiEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:48:41.500
+ 5:26.300
+ 1:16.900
11
12
Kristian SohlbergFinland
RC2
1:48:52.100
+ 5:36.900
+ 10.600
12
11
Jaromír TarabusCzech RepublicCzech National Team
RC2
1:50:50.000
+ 7:34.800
+ 1:57.900
13
33
Martynas SamuitisLithuaniaWellman Rally Team
RC2
1:51:09.700
+ 7:54.500
+ 19.700
14
18
Vitaliy PushkarUkraine
RC2
1:51:39.000
+ 8:23.800
+ 29.300
15
34
Igor Bulantsev
RC2
1:53:25.900
+ 10:10.700
+ 1:46.900
16
31
Alexander MikhailovRussia
RC2
1:53:26.500
+ 10:11.300
+ 0.600
17
15
Marco TempestiniItaly
RC2
1:53:44.000
+ 10:28.800
+ 17.500
18
28
Radik ShaymievRussia
RC2
1:54:04.800
+ 10:49.600
+ 20.800
19
45
Sander PärnEstoniaSP Rally Project
RC4
1:54:14.000
+ 10:58.800
+ 9.200
20
62
Fabio AndolfiItaly
RC4
1:56:44.300
+ 13:29.100
+ 2:30.300
21
36
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
1:57:18.400
+ 14:03.200
+ 34.100
22
41
Zoltan BessenyeyHungary
RC3
1:57:45.400
+ 14:30.200
+ 27.000
23
38
Mait MaarendEstonia
RC2
1:58:14.000
+ 14:58.800
+ 28.600
24
53
Niko-Pekka NieminenFinlandMM Motorsport
RC4
1:58:19.100
+ 15:03.900
+ 5.100
25
52
Kristaps Feldmanis
RC4
1:58:27.100
+ 15:11.900
+ 8.000
25
37
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
1:58:27.100
+ 15:11.900
27
48
Max VatanenFinland
RC4
1:58:45.800
+ 15:30.600
+ 18.700
28
57
Mait Madik
RC3
1:59:29.500
+ 16:14.300
+ 43.700
29
58
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
1:59:55.100
+ 16:39.900
+ 25.600
30
47
Petr Turkin
ASRT
RC3
2:02:36.600
+ 19:21.400
+ 2:41.500
31
35
Evgeny Cherkasov
RC2
2:02:57.700
+ 19:42.500
+ 21.100
32
40
Ainars Šusts
RC2
2:04:46.500
+ 21:31.300
+ 1:48.800