fia championships results & statistics
CStage 9
1
1
Ott TänakEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
58:18.100
2
9
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
59:02.300
+ 44.200
+ 44.200
3
16
Alexey LukyanukRussiaEamv-RPM
RC2
59:05.500
+ 47.400
+ 3.200
4
24
Rainer AusEstoniaCarglass Motorsport
RC2
59:25.100
+ 1:07.000
+ 19.600
5
2
Esapekka LappiFinlandSkoda Motorsport
RC2
59:44.000
+ 1:25.900
+ 18.900
6
4
Sepp WiegandGermanySkoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
1:00:06.800
+ 1:48.700
+ 22.800
7
3
Karl KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC2
1:00:14.200
+ 1:56.100
+ 7.400
8
6
Siim PlangiEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:00:19.800
+ 2:01.700
+ 5.600
9
20
Roland MurakasEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
1:00:23.800
+ 2:05.700
+ 4.000
10
22
Janis VorobjovsLatvia
RC2
1:00:55.000
+ 2:36.900
+ 31.200
11
7
Sébastien ChardonnetFranceTop Teams By MY Racing
RC2
1:01:04.800
+ 2:46.700
+ 9.800
12
12
Kristian SohlbergFinland
RC2
1:01:48.200
+ 3:30.100
+ 43.400
13
25
Yuriy Arshanskiy
RC2
1:02:23.100
+ 4:05.000
+ 34.900
14
11
Jaromír TarabusCzech RepublicCzech National Team
RC2
1:02:35.600
+ 4:17.500
+ 12.500
15
33
Martynas SamuitisLithuaniaWellman Rally Team
RC2
1:02:53.400
+ 4:35.300
+ 17.800
16
34
Igor Bulantsev
RC2
1:03:01.200
+ 4:43.100
+ 7.800
17
14
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
1:03:05.700
+ 4:47.600
+ 4.500
18
18
Vitaliy PushkarUkraine
RC2
1:03:32.500
+ 5:14.400
+ 26.800
19
31
Alexander MikhailovRussia
RC2
1:04:04.000
+ 5:45.900
+ 31.500
20
45
Sander PärnEstoniaSP Rally Project
RC4
1:04:21.000
+ 6:02.900
+ 17.000
21
28
Radik ShaymievRussia
RC2
1:04:58.300
+ 6:40.200
+ 37.300
22
15
Marco TempestiniItaly
RC2
1:05:06.900
+ 6:48.800
+ 8.600
23
44
Quentin GiordanoFrance
RC3
1:05:25.800
+ 7:07.700
+ 18.900
24
46
Rainer Rohtmets
Printsport
RC4
1:05:48.600
+ 7:30.500
+ 22.800
25
42
Simone TempestiniRomania
RC3
1:05:49.600
+ 7:31.500
+ 1.000
26
62
Fabio AndolfiItaly
RC4
1:05:51.900
+ 7:33.800
+ 2.300
27
43
Eli EvansAustraliaJAS Motorsport
RC3
1:05:58.800
+ 7:40.700
+ 6.900
28
41
Zoltan BessenyeyHungary
RC3
1:06:06.700
+ 7:48.600
+ 7.900
29
55
David SultanjantsEstonia
RC3
1:06:10.500
+ 7:52.400
+ 3.800
30
36
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
1:06:14.200
+ 7:56.100
+ 3.700
30
52
Kristaps Feldmanis
RC4
1:06:14.200
+ 7:56.100
32
60
Aron DomzalaPoland
RC3
1:06:23.500
+ 8:05.400
+ 9.300
33
38
Mait MaarendEstonia
RC2
1:06:34.400
+ 8:16.300
+ 10.900
34
53
Niko-Pekka NieminenFinlandMM Motorsport
RC4
1:06:37.600
+ 8:19.500
+ 3.200
35
48
Max VatanenFinland
RC4
1:06:53.500
+ 8:35.400
+ 15.900
36
57
Mait Madik
RC3
1:07:27.400
+ 9:09.300
+ 33.900
37
58
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
1:07:29.700
+ 9:11.600
+ 2.300
38
63
Jonas PipirasLithuania
RC4
1:07:30.100
+ 9:12.000
+ 0.400
39
37
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
1:07:54.500
+ 9:36.400
+ 24.400
40
64
Kristof KlauszHungary
RC3
1:08:43.600
+ 10:25.500
+ 49.100
41
47
Petr Turkin
ASRT
RC3
1:09:25.500
+ 11:07.400
+ 41.900
42
40
Ainars Šusts
RC2
1:10:59.800
+ 12:41.700
+ 1:34.300
43
30
Alexey MersiyanovRussia
RC2
1:11:28.400
+ 13:10.300
+ 28.600
44
35
Evgeny Cherkasov
RC2
1:12:04.900
+ 13:46.800
+ 36.500
45
56
Kenneth Sepp
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
1:14:50.000
+ 16:31.900
+ 2:45.100