fia championships results & statistics
SS14 Raiga
1
16
Alexey LukyanukRussiaEamv-RPM
RC2
5:49.600
2
1
Ott TänakEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
5:50.800
+ 1.200
+ 1.200
3
17
Kaspar Koitla
RC2
5:52.200
+ 2.600
+ 1.400
4
9
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
5:54.500
+ 4.900
+ 2.300
5
2
Esapekka LappiFinlandSkoda Motorsport
RC2
5:57.300
+ 7.700
+ 2.800
6
19
Egon Kaur
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
5:58.000
+ 8.400
+ 0.700
7
4
Sepp WiegandGermanySkoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
5:58.500
+ 8.900
+ 0.500
8
3
Karl KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC2
6:00.400
+ 10.800
+ 1.900
9
6
Siim PlangiEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
6:01.900
+ 12.300
+ 1.500
10
7
Sébastien ChardonnetFranceTop Teams By MY Racing
RC2
6:04.100
+ 14.500
+ 2.200
11
24
Rainer AusEstoniaCarglass Motorsport
RC2
6:06.800
+ 17.200
+ 2.700
12
12
Kristian SohlbergFinland
RC2
6:09.300
+ 19.700
+ 2.500
13
20
Roland MurakasEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
6:14.700
+ 25.100
+ 5.400
14
15
Marco TempestiniItaly
RC2
6:15.800
+ 26.200
+ 1.100
14
11
Jaromír TarabusCzech RepublicCzech National Team
RC2
6:15.800
+ 26.200
16
21
Markus AbramEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
6:18.400
+ 28.800
+ 2.600
17
23
Yuriy Kochmar
RC2
6:19.000
+ 29.400
+ 0.600
18
28
Radik ShaymievRussia
RC2
6:26.200
+ 36.600
+ 7.200
19
18
Vitaliy PushkarUkraine
RC2
6:26.800
+ 37.200
+ 0.600
20
33
Martynas SamuitisLithuaniaWellman Rally Team
RC2
6:33.300
+ 43.700
+ 6.500
21
31
Alexander MikhailovRussia
RC2
6:37.800
+ 48.200
+ 4.500
22
45
Sander PärnEstoniaSP Rally Project
RC4
6:40.400
+ 50.800
+ 2.600
23
38
Mait MaarendEstonia
RC2
6:42.500
+ 52.900
+ 2.100
24
37
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
6:43.900
+ 54.300
+ 1.400
25
62
Fabio AndolfiItaly
RC4
6:45.200
+ 55.600
+ 1.300
26
59
Dmitriy Gorchakov
RC2
6:49.200
+ 59.600
+ 4.000
27
34
Igor Bulantsev
RC2
6:49.900
+ 1:00.300
+ 0.700
27
35
Evgeny Cherkasov
RC2
6:49.900
+ 1:00.300
29
53
Niko-Pekka NieminenFinlandMM Motorsport
RC4
6:50.400
+ 1:00.800
+ 0.500
30
41
Zoltan BessenyeyHungary
RC3
6:52.900
+ 1:03.300
+ 2.500
31
36
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
6:54.600
+ 1:05.000
+ 1.700
32
52
Kristaps Feldmanis
RC4
6:55.700
+ 1:06.100
+ 1.100
33
58
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
6:56.300
+ 1:06.700
+ 0.600
34
57
Mait Madik
RC3
6:57.100
+ 1:07.500
+ 0.800
35
48
Max VatanenFinland
RC4
7:01.000
+ 1:11.400
+ 3.900
36
47
Petr Turkin
ASRT
RC3
7:06.900
+ 1:17.300
+ 5.900
37
40
Ainars Šusts
RC2
7:18.400
+ 1:28.800
+ 11.500