fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
31. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
60. Acropolis Rally
72. Circuit of Ireland
49. SATA Rallye Açores
50. Geko Ypres Rally
5. auto24 Rally Estonia
44. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
43. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
55. Rallye International du Valais
57. Tour de Corse
2014
FIA European Rally Championship 60. Acropolis Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Aghios Ioannis 1
CStage 1
SS2 Aghionori 1
CStage 2
SS3 Psari 1
CStage 3
SS4 Aghios Ioannis 2
CStage 4
SS5 Aghionori 2
CStage 5
SS6 Psari 2
CStage 6
SS7 Klenia 1
CStage 7
SS8 Nea Kineta 1
CStage 8
SS9 Loutraki 1
CStage 9
SS10 Super Special Korinthos
CStage 10
SS11 Klenia 2
CStage 11
SS12 Nea Kineta 2
CStage 12
SS13 Loutraki 2
CStage 13
Overall
SS10 Super Special Korinthos
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
9
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
RC2
1:15.600
2
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1:16.600
+ 1.000
+ 1.000
3
1
Bryan Bouffier
France
RC2
1:16.700
+ 1.100
+ 0.100
4
4
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
1:17.400
+ 1.800
+ 0.700
5
10
Robert Consani
France
RC2
1:17.500
+ 1.900
+ 0.100
6
5
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
1:17.900
+ 2.300
+ 0.400
7
15
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
RC2
1:18.300
+ 2.700
+ 0.400
8
7
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
1:18.400
+ 2.800
+ 0.100
9
8
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
Skoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
1:18.500
+ 2.900
+ 0.100
10
3
Esapekka Lappi
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
1:18.800
+ 3.200
+ 0.300
11
19
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
1:19.300
+ 3.700
+ 0.500
12
11
Jean-Michel Raoux
France
RC2
1:20.300
+ 4.700
+ 1.000
13
14
Jourdan Serderidis
Greece
J-Motorsport
RC2
1:20.700
+ 5.100
+ 0.400
14
20
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
RC2
1:20.900
+ 5.300
+ 0.200
15
16
Henk Lategan
South Africa
RC2
1:21.000
+ 5.400
+ 0.100
16
12
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
RC2
1:21.500
+ 5.900
+ 0.500
17
21
Charalambos Timotheou
Cyprus
RC2
1:21.700
+ 6.100
+ 0.200
18
31
Giacomo Costenaro
Italy
RC2
1:22.100
+ 6.500
+ 0.400
19
18
Vitaliy Pushkar
Ukraine
RC2
1:22.500
+ 6.900
+ 0.400
20
23
Ioannis Zounis
Greece
Greek Fire Department
RC2
1:23.300
+ 7.700
+ 0.800
21
25
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
1:23.400
+ 7.800
+ 0.100
22
29
Evgeniy Sukhovenko
Russia
RC3
1:24.000
+ 8.400
+ 0.600
23
22
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC2
1:25.300
+ 9.700
+ 1.300
24
26
Simone Tempestini
Romania
RC3
1:25.500
+ 9.900
+ 0.200
25
30
Haris Kaltsounis
Greece
RC3
1:30.900
+ 15.300
+ 5.400
26
24
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
RC3
1:31.900
+ 16.300
+ 1.000