1 | 3 | Esapekka Lappi | Finland | Skoda Motorsport | RC2 | 12:24.500 | ||
2 | 4 | Vasily Gryazin | Russia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 12:33.500 | + 9.000 | + 9.000 |
3 | 1 | Craig Breen | Ireland | Peugeot Rally Academy | RC2 | 12:37.100 | + 12.600 | + 3.600 |
4 | 7 | Sepp Wiegand | Germany | Skoda Auto Deutschland | RC2 | 12:38.900 | + 14.400 | + 1.800 |
5 | 10 | Janis Vorobjovs | Latvia | RC2 | 12:45.000 | + 20.500 | + 6.100 | |
6 | 5 | Kajetan Kajetanowicz | Poland | Lotos Rally Team | RC2 | 12:52.900 | + 28.400 | + 7.900 |
7 | 23 | Stanislav Travnikov | Russia | RC2 | 12:56.300 | + 31.800 | + 3.400 | |
8 | 24 | Martynas Samuitis | Lithuania | RC2 | 13:00.900 | + 36.400 | + 4.600 | |
9 | 26 | Vitaliy Pushkar | Ukraine | The Boar-Proracing | RC2 | 13:04.700 | + 40.200 | + 3.800 |
10 | 16 | Simone Tempestini | Romania | RC2 | 13:06.700 | + 42.200 | + 2.000 | |
11 | 9 | Hermann Neubauer | Austria | RC2 | 13:19.700 | + 55.200 | + 13.000 | |
12 | 34 | Risto Immonen | Finland | RC4 | 13:23.800 | + 59.300 | + 4.100 | |
13 | 33 | Jan Cerny | Czech Republic | Czech National Team | RC4 | 13:24.800 | + 1:00.300 | + 1.000 |
14 | 49 | Ralfs Sirmacis | Latvia | RC4 | 13:27.600 | + 1:03.100 | + 2.800 | |
15 | 31 | Robert Adolf | Czech Republic | RC2 | 13:30.100 | + 1:05.600 | + 2.500 | |
16 | 38 | Petter Kristiansen | Norway | RC4 | 13:31.500 | + 1:07.000 | + 1.400 | |
17 | 40 | Mattias Olsson | Sweden | RC4 | 13:34.500 | + 1:10.000 | + 3.000 | |
18 | 14 | Robert Consani | France | RC2 | 13:34.900 | + 1:10.400 | + 0.400 | |
19 | 18 | Jean-Michel Raoux | France | RC2 | 13:37.400 | + 1:12.900 | + 2.500 | |
20 | 27 | Alexey Mersiyanov | Russia | Vorobjovs Racing | RC2 | 13:41.500 | + 1:17.000 | + 4.100 |
21 | 54 | Nauris Bruninieks | Latvia | RC4 | 13:44.700 | + 1:20.200 | + 3.200 | |
22 | 28 | Martin Hudec | Czech Republic | RC2 | 13:51.600 | + 1:27.100 | + 6.900 | |
23 | 48 | Kristaps Feldmanis | Latvia | RC4 | 13:52.200 | + 1:27.700 | + 0.600 | |
24 | 47 | Chris Ingram | Great Britain | RC4 | 13:56.000 | + 1:31.500 | + 3.800 | |
25 | 42 | Aleksander Zawada | Poland | RC4 | 13:59.400 | + 1:34.900 | + 3.400 | |
26 | 41 | Jean-Mathieu Leandri | France | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 14:07.000 | + 1:42.500 | + 7.600 |
27 | 15 | Antonin Tlusták | Czech Republic | RC2 | 14:12.900 | + 1:48.400 | + 5.900 | |
28 | 32 | Lukasz Kabacinski | Poland | RC2 | 14:18.400 | + 1:53.900 | + 5.500 | |
29 | 39 | Andrea Crugnola | Italy | RC4 | 14:19.900 | + 1:55.400 | + 1.500 | |
30 | 44 | Florin Tincescu | Romania | RC4 | 14:32.300 | + 2:07.800 | + 12.400 | |
31 | 50 | Kristof Klausz | Hungary | RC3 | 14:52.300 | + 2:27.800 | + 20.000 | |
32 | 46 | Fabrizio Andolfi Jr. | Italy | RC4 | 14:56.700 | + 2:32.200 | + 4.400 | |
33 | 58 | Tomasz Kochanski | Poland | RC4 | 15:28.900 | + 3:04.400 | + 32.200 | |
34 | 45 | Tomas Pospísilik | Czech Republic | AOP Racing Team | RC4 | 15:36.400 | + 3:11.900 | + 7.500 |
35 | 52 | Inessa Tushkanova | Ukraine | RC2 | 16:03.900 | + 3:39.400 | + 27.500 | |
36 | 22 | Raul Jeets | Estonia | RC2 | 16:15.700 | + 3:51.200 | + 11.800 | |
37 | 11 | Oleksiy Tamrazov | Ukraine | RC2 | 23:50.800 | + 11:26.300 | + 7:35.100 |