fia championships results & statistics
Venue
Info
Date
May 4, 2014
Round
1
Entries
36
Timetable
Your time
Local time
Entry List
1
Timur TimerzyanovRussiaTeam Peugeot-Hansen
Peugeot 208
Peugeot
2
Ulrik LinnemannDenmark
Peugeot 208
Peugeot
3
Timmy HansenSwedenTeam Peugeot-Hansen
Peugeot 208
Peugeot
3
Anders BratenNorway
Ford Fiesta VII
Ford Cosworth
3
Alejo Fernandez
Set Promotion
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth
3
Pavel Vimmer
Skoda Fabia
Skoda
4
Kjetil LarsenNorway
Skoda Fabia
Skoda
5
Ondrej Smetana
LS Racing
Ford Fiesta
Ford Cosworth
6
Kasparas Navickas
RIMO
Skoda Fabia
Skoda
6
Alexandre Theuil
Citroen DS 3
Citroen
6
Daniel Lundh
Volvo C30
Volvo
7
Denis Salikov
Skoda Fabia
Skoda
11
Fredrik SalstenSwedenSalsten Racing
Citroen DS 3
Citroen
11
Petter SolbergNorwayPS 110% AB
Citroen DS 3
Citroen
11
Sebastian ErikssonSwedenOlsbergs MSE
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth
12
Alexander HvaalNorwayPS 110% AB
Citroen DS 3
Citroen
13
Andreas BakkerudNorwayOlsbergs MSE
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Cosworth
13
Daniel HoltenNorway
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth
13
Zdenek Kucera
Skoda Fabia
Skoda
15
Reinis NitissLatviaOlsbergs MSE AB
Ford Fiesta
Ford Cosworth
16
Sergej Zagumennov
Skoda Fabia
Skoda
21
Bohdan Ludwiczak
Ford Fiesta
Ford Cosworth
22
Andreas SteffenGermanyACN Buxtehude
Skoda Fabia
Skoda
22
Koen PauwelsBelgium
Ford Focus II
Ford Cosworth
25
Jacques VilleneuveCanadaAlbatec Racing Ltd
Peugeot 208
Peugeot
25
Rudolf Schäfer
Citroen DS 3
Citroen
26
Andrew ScottGreat BritainAlbatec Racing
Peugeot 208 WRX
Peugeot
27
Siim Saluri
RS Team Racing
Citroen C2
Citroen
27
Daniel Björk
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth
33
Liam DoranGreat BritainLD Motorsports
Citroen DS 3
Citroen
39
Kevin ErikssonSwedenOlsbergs MSE
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth
41
Joaquim SantosPortugal
Ford Focus
Ford Cosworth
41
Jose Polonio
Citroen Saxo
Citroen
41
José Fábrica
Peugeot 206
Peugeot
42
Antonio Teixeira
Ford Fiesta
Ford Cosworth
44
Krzysztof SkorupskiPolandLD Motorsports
Citroen DS 3
Citroen
46
Rasul Minnikhanov
STK Namus
Renault Twingo
Renault
47
Ramona KarlssonSwedenPer Eklund Motorsport
Saab 9-3
Saab
49
Patrick Mertens
RT Titanic
Volkswagen Polo
Volkswagen
50
Nikita Misyulya
Skoda Fabia
Skoda
53
Richard GöranssonSwedenOlsbergs MSE
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth
54
Jos JansenBelgium
Ford Focus
Ford Cosworth
55
Alexander Westlund
Westlund Entreprenad Ab
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth
57
Toomas HeikkinenFinlandMarklund Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo R WRX
Volkswagen
66
Derek Tohill
LD Motorsports
Citroen DS 3
Citroen
66
Vaclav Veverka Jr.
Czech National Team
Peugeot 206
Peugeot
73
Torleif Lona
Ford Fiesta
Ford Cosworth
89
Timur Shigaboutdinov
Set Promotion
Renault Twingo
Renault
92
Anton MarklundSwedenMarklund Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo
Volkswagen
96
Yigit Alpaslan TimurTurkeyToksport WRT
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth
99
Janis BaumanisLatvia
Renault Twingo
Renault
99
Aron DomzalaPolandJC Raceteknik
RX Lites
Ford Cosworth