fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Pierbach 1
CStage 1
SS2 Liebenau 1
CStage 2
SS3 St. Oswald 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pierbach 2
CStage 4
SS5 Liebenau 2
CStage 5
SS6 St. Oswald 2
CStage 6
SS7 Pregarten 1
CStage 7
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1
CStage 8
SS9 Pregarten 2
CStage 9
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2
CStage 10
SS11 Gutau 1
CStage 11
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1
CStage 12
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1
CStage 13
SS14 Gutau 2
CStage 14
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2
CStage 15
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2
CStage 16
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 1
CStage 17
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2
CStage 18
Overall
SS4 Pierbach 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
3
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
15:21.800
2
7
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
We want peace!
RC2
15:31.700
+ 9.900
+ 9.900
3
5
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
RC2
15:37.000
+ 15.200
+ 5.300
4
4
Robert Consani
France
RC2
15:37.800
+ 16.000
+ 0.800
5
2
Stéphane Lefebvre
France
RC2
16:14.300
+ 52.500
+ 36.500
6
10
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
ZM Racing Team
RC2
16:58.700
+ 1:36.900
+ 44.400
7
30
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
RC2
16:59.300
+ 1:37.500
+ 0.600
8
8
Jean-Michel Raoux
France
100% Sport
RC2
17:04.100
+ 1:42.300
+ 4.800
9
9
Jonathan Hirschi
Switzerland
HRT Rally Team
RC2
17:09.100
+ 1:47.300
+ 5.000
10
11
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
17:12.300
+ 1:50.500
+ 3.200
11
14
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
17:22.000
+ 2:00.200
+ 9.700
12
6
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
17:35.900
+ 2:14.100
+ 13.900
13
29
Johannes Keferböck
Austria
Motor Team
RC2
17:47.700
+ 2:25.900
+ 11.800
14
21
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
RC4
18:06.800
+ 2:45.000
+ 19.100
15
34
Simone Tempestini
Romania
RC3
18:07.300
+ 2:45.500
+ 0.500
16
25
József Trencsényi
Hungary
Extrém Sport Team
RC2
18:08.600
+ 2:46.800
+ 1.300
17
35
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC3
18:43.600
+ 3:21.800
+ 35.000
18
23
Renato Pita
Portugal
RC4
18:57.700
+ 3:35.900
+ 14.100
19
17
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC3
19:05.800
+ 3:44.000
+ 8.100
20
33
Ole-Christian Veiby
Norway
Printsport
RC3
19:18.700
+ 3:56.900
+ 12.900
21
20
Szabolcs Varkonyi
Hungary
AK Delta Sport
RC3
19:33.300
+ 4:11.500
+ 14.600
22
19
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
RC4
20:30.500
+ 5:08.700
+ 57.200
23
37
Andrei Coreanu
Romania
RC4
21:18.200
+ 5:56.400
+ 47.700
24
39
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
RC4
21:53.000
+ 6:31.200
+ 34.800