fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín (3 laps)
CStage 1
SS2 Slušovice 1 (2 laps)
CStage 2
SS3 Pindula 1
CStage 3
SS4 Maják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kudlovice 1
CStage 5
SS6 Slušovice 2 (2 laps)
CStage 6
SS7 Pindula 2
CStage 7
SS8 Maják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kudlovice 2
CStage 9
SS10 Semetín 1
CStage 10
SS11 Troják 1
CStage 11
SS12 Žlutava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Semetín 2
CStage 13
SS14 Troják 2
CStage 14
SS15 Žlutava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS10 Semetín 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
6:48.500
2
5
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
6:49.800
+ 1.300
+ 1.300
3
18
Hermen Kobus
Netherlands
RC2
6:49.900
+ 1.400
+ 0.100
4
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
6:50.000
+ 1.500
+ 0.100
5
4
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil Czech National Team
RC2
6:50.700
+ 2.200
+ 0.700
6
10
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Comorant Team
RC2
6:51.500
+ 3.000
+ 0.800
7
3
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
6:52.400
+ 3.900
+ 0.900
8
6
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
T&T Czech National Team
RC2
6:54.300
+ 5.800
+ 1.900
9
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
6:54.800
+ 6.300
+ 0.500
10
17
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
6:59.200
+ 10.700
+ 4.400
11
21
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
6:59.300
+ 10.800
+ 0.100
12
14
Charles Martin
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
6:59.400
+ 10.900
+ 0.100
13
15
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
7:03.500
+ 15.000
+ 4.100
13
11
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
7:03.500
+ 15.000
15
12
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
RC2
7:04.300
+ 15.800
+ 0.800
16
24
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
7:08.300
+ 19.800
+ 4.000
17
27
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
7:08.400
+ 19.900
+ 0.100
18
22
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
7:09.900
+ 21.400
+ 1.500
19
33
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
7:10.800
+ 22.300
+ 0.900
20
25
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
7:11.300
+ 22.800
+ 0.500
21
29
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
7:13.700
+ 25.200
+ 2.400
22
9
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
RC2
7:18.900
+ 30.400
+ 5.200
23
16
Raul Jeets
Estonia
MM Motorsport
RC2
7:25.500
+ 37.000
+ 6.600
24
23
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
+ 1.700
24
47
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
KM Racing Slovakia
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
48
Jan Votava
Czech Republic
Ah Auto Rally Team
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
49
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
50
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
51
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
Roto Plzen s.r.o.
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
53
Jaroslav Pesl
Czech Republic
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
54
Attila Rongits
Hungary
Ba-Ro Motorsport
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
55
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Duck Racing Autoklub v ACR
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
56
Vlastimil Majercák
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
59
Václav Dunovský
Czech Republic
Rallyesport Podebrady
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
60
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
TNT Pocernice
RC3
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
61
Jan Lunga
Czech Republic
RC3
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
63
Lukas Lapdavsky
Slovakia
Deštrukprojekt Racing
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
64
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Kimi Racing
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
65
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
66
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
68
Karel Štochl
Czech Republic
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
69
Vladimír Hanuš
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
70
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
Peugeot Sport
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
72
Fredericq Delplace
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
73
Marcel Svacina
Czech Republic
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
74
Dominik Dinkel
Germany
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
75
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
76
László Németh
Hungary
Arable Racing Kft
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
77
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
78
Christoph Zellhofer
Austria
RC3
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
79
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
80
Vratko Kubík
Czech Republic
XTG Motorsport Klub
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
82
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
83
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
RC3
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
86
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC2
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
89
Yuan-Hu Lin
Taiwan
RC4
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
90
Miroslav Kadlec
Czech Republic
RC5
7:27.200
+ 38.700
24
91
Daniel Matúš
Slovakia
Faps Racing
RC5
7:27.200
+ 38.700
59
41
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC3
7:29.600
+ 41.100
+ 2.400
60
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
7:30.200
+ 41.700
+ 0.600
61
37
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC4
7:30.800
+ 42.300
+ 0.600
62
46
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
7:33.100
+ 44.600
+ 2.300
63
35
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
7:34.700
+ 46.200
+ 1.600
64
30
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
7:35.300
+ 46.800
+ 0.600
65
38
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC4
7:44.800
+ 56.300
+ 9.500
65
40
Florin Tincescu
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
RC4
7:44.800
+ 56.300
65
42
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
7:44.800
+ 56.300
65
45
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
RC4
7:44.800
+ 56.300
69
31
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
8:37.400
+ 1:48.900
+ 52.600