fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín (3 laps)
CStage 1
SS2 Slušovice 1 (2 laps)
CStage 2
SS3 Pindula 1
CStage 3
SS4 Maják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kudlovice 1
CStage 5
SS6 Slušovice 2 (2 laps)
CStage 6
SS7 Pindula 2
CStage 7
SS8 Maják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kudlovice 2
CStage 9
SS10 Semetín 1
CStage 10
SS11 Troják 1
CStage 11
SS12 Žlutava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Semetín 2
CStage 13
SS14 Troják 2
CStage 14
SS15 Žlutava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS6 Slušovice 2 (2 laps)
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
9:54.900
2
3
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
10:01.200
+ 6.300
+ 6.300
3
5
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
10:01.600
+ 6.700
+ 0.400
4
4
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil Czech National Team
RC2
10:02.100
+ 7.200
+ 0.500
5
8
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport Team
RC2
10:08.000
+ 13.100
+ 5.900
6
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
10:08.300
+ 13.400
+ 0.300
7
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
10:09.200
+ 14.300
+ 0.900
8
10
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Comorant Team
RC2
10:09.600
+ 14.700
+ 0.400
9
18
Hermen Kobus
Netherlands
RC2
10:11.700
+ 16.800
+ 2.100
10
17
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
10:12.800
+ 17.900
+ 1.100
11
14
Charles Martin
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
10:14.600
+ 19.700
+ 1.800
12
11
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
10:19.200
+ 24.300
+ 4.600
13
15
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
10:20.100
+ 25.200
+ 0.900
14
22
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
10:24.100
+ 29.200
+ 4.000
15
47
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
KM Racing Slovakia
RC2
10:24.200
+ 29.300
+ 0.100
16
24
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
10:27.500
+ 32.600
+ 3.300
17
46
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
10:30.400
+ 35.500
+ 2.900
18
21
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
10:30.600
+ 35.700
+ 0.200
19
50
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
RC2
10:33.000
+ 38.100
+ 2.400
20
19
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Svarmetal Motorsport
RC2
10:33.300
+ 38.400
+ 0.300
21
49
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
10:37.200
+ 42.300
+ 3.900
22
23
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
10:38.300
+ 43.400
+ 1.100
23
25
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
10:41.800
+ 46.900
+ 3.500
24
27
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
10:48.700
+ 53.800
+ 6.900
25
60
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
TNT Pocernice
RC3
10:50.600
+ 55.700
+ 1.900
26
29
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
10:51.400
+ 56.500
+ 0.800
27
30
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
10:52.500
+ 57.600
+ 1.100
28
28
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
RC4
10:54.400
+ 59.500
+ 1.900
29
31
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
10:55.100
+ 1:00.200
+ 0.700
30
65
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
10:57.900
+ 1:03.000
+ 2.800
31
70
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
Peugeot Sport
RC4
10:58.600
+ 1:03.700
+ 0.700
32
74
Dominik Dinkel
Germany
RC4
10:59.500
+ 1:04.600
+ 0.900
32
33
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
10:59.500
+ 1:04.600
34
66
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
RC2
10:59.600
+ 1:04.700
+ 0.100
35
51
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
Roto Plzen s.r.o.
RC2
11:00.600
+ 1:05.700
+ 1.000
36
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
11:00.700
+ 1:05.800
+ 0.100
37
63
Lukas Lapdavsky
Slovakia
Deštrukprojekt Racing
RC2
11:00.800
+ 1:05.900
+ 0.100
38
61
Jan Lunga
Czech Republic
RC3
11:02.000
+ 1:07.100
+ 1.200
39
37
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC4
11:03.900
+ 1:09.000
+ 1.900
40
64
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Kimi Racing
RC2
11:08.600
+ 1:13.700
+ 4.700
41
72
Fredericq Delplace
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
11:09.400
+ 1:14.500
+ 0.800
41
42
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
11:09.400
+ 1:14.500
43
84
Lukáš Matena
Czech Republic
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
11:11.700
+ 1:16.800
+ 2.300
44
59
Václav Dunovský
Czech Republic
Rallyesport Podebrady
RC4
11:12.700
+ 1:17.800
+ 1.000
45
76
László Németh
Hungary
Arable Racing Kft
RC4
11:14.800
+ 1:19.900
+ 2.100
46
75
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC4
11:17.000
+ 1:22.100
+ 2.200
47
41
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC3
11:17.200
+ 1:22.300
+ 0.200
48
38
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC4
11:18.600
+ 1:23.700
+ 1.400
49
78
Christoph Zellhofer
Austria
RC3
11:21.800
+ 1:26.900
+ 3.200
50
68
Karel Štochl
Czech Republic
RC2
11:31.000
+ 1:36.100
+ 9.200
51
77
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
RC4
11:31.200
+ 1:36.300
+ 0.200
52
80
Vratko Kubík
Czech Republic
XTG Motorsport Klub
RC4
11:32.400
+ 1:37.500
+ 1.200
53
35
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
11:37.800
+ 1:42.900
+ 5.400
54
79
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
11:38.400
+ 1:43.500
+ 0.600
55
86
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC2
11:43.300
+ 1:48.400
+ 4.900
56
82
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RC4
11:50.400
+ 1:55.500
+ 7.100
57
89
Yuan-Hu Lin
Taiwan
RC4
12:14.500
+ 2:19.600
+ 24.100
58
83
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
RC3
12:28.600
+ 2:33.700
+ 14.100
59
55
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Duck Racing Autoklub v ACR
RC2
12:47.800
+ 2:52.900
+ 19.200
60
90
Miroslav Kadlec
Czech Republic
RC5
12:50.100
+ 2:55.200
+ 2.300
61
36
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC4
13:06.200
+ 3:11.300
+ 16.100
62
54
Attila Rongits
Hungary
Ba-Ro Motorsport
RC2
13:43.100
+ 3:48.200
+ 36.900
63
91
Daniel Matúš
Slovakia
Faps Racing
RC5
13:52.400
+ 3:57.500
+ 9.300
64
56
Vlastimil Majercák
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
14:18.500
+ 4:23.600
+ 26.100