fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín (3 laps)
CStage 1
SS2 Slušovice 1 (2 laps)
CStage 2
SS3 Pindula 1
CStage 3
SS4 Maják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kudlovice 1
CStage 5
SS6 Slušovice 2 (2 laps)
CStage 6
SS7 Pindula 2
CStage 7
SS8 Maják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kudlovice 2
CStage 9
SS10 Semetín 1
CStage 10
SS11 Troják 1
CStage 11
SS12 Žlutava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Semetín 2
CStage 13
SS14 Troják 2
CStage 14
SS15 Žlutava 2
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 10
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
1:28:25.000
2
4
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil Czech National Team
RC2
1:28:56.300
+ 31.300
+ 31.300
3
3
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
1:29:20.800
+ 55.800
+ 24.500
4
5
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
1:29:50.400
+ 1:25.400
+ 29.600
5
10
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Comorant Team
RC2
1:30:28.000
+ 2:03.000
+ 37.600
6
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
1:31:16.600
+ 2:51.600
+ 48.600
7
17
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
1:31:34.200
+ 3:09.200
+ 17.600
8
18
Hermen Kobus
Netherlands
RC2
1:31:42.300
+ 3:17.300
+ 8.100
9
14
Charles Martin
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1:31:50.400
+ 3:25.400
+ 8.100
10
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1:32:35.600
+ 4:10.600
+ 45.200
11
15
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
1:32:48.700
+ 4:23.700
+ 13.100
12
22
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
1:33:17.600
+ 4:52.600
+ 28.900
13
24
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
1:33:34.500
+ 5:09.500
+ 16.900
14
50
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
RC2
1:34:57.200
+ 6:32.200
+ 1:22.700
15
23
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
1:35:00.700
+ 6:35.700
+ 3.500
16
27
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:35:19.900
+ 6:54.900
+ 19.200
17
49
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
1:35:31.100
+ 7:06.100
+ 11.200
18
29
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:36:10.200
+ 7:45.200
+ 39.100
19
47
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
KM Racing Slovakia
RC2
1:36:15.500
+ 7:50.500
+ 5.300
20
21
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
1:36:33.200
+ 8:08.200
+ 17.700
21
46
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
1:37:14.400
+ 8:49.400
+ 41.200
22
54
Attila Rongits
Hungary
Ba-Ro Motorsport
RC2
1:37:18.100
+ 8:53.100
+ 3.700
23
64
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Kimi Racing
RC2
1:37:20.300
+ 8:55.300
+ 2.200
24
30
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
1:37:24.700
+ 8:59.700
+ 4.400
25
25
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
1:37:43.600
+ 9:18.600
+ 18.900
26
66
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
RC2
1:37:47.700
+ 9:22.700
+ 4.100
27
41
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC3
1:38:01.900
+ 9:36.900
+ 14.200
28
65
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
1:38:02.200
+ 9:37.200
+ 0.300
29
60
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
TNT Pocernice
RC3
1:38:05.100
+ 9:40.100
+ 2.900
30
31
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
1:38:26.000
+ 10:01.000
+ 20.900
31
35
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
1:38:59.000
+ 10:34.000
+ 33.000
32
61
Jan Lunga
Czech Republic
RC3
1:39:09.800
+ 10:44.800
+ 10.800
33
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
1:39:26.500
+ 11:01.500
+ 16.700
34
70
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
Peugeot Sport
RC4
1:39:34.500
+ 11:09.500
+ 8.000
35
63
Lukas Lapdavsky
Slovakia
Deštrukprojekt Racing
RC2
1:39:35.000
+ 11:10.000
+ 0.500
36
11
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
1:39:43.100
+ 11:18.100
+ 8.100
37
33
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
1:39:53.700
+ 11:28.700
+ 10.600
38
37
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC4
1:40:17.600
+ 11:52.600
+ 23.900
38
42
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
1:40:17.600
+ 11:52.600
40
74
Dominik Dinkel
Germany
RC4
1:40:25.300
+ 12:00.300
+ 7.700
41
75
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC4
1:41:20.400
+ 12:55.400
+ 55.100
42
59
Václav Dunovský
Czech Republic
Rallyesport Podebrady
RC4
1:42:42.500
+ 14:17.500
+ 1:22.100
43
72
Fredericq Delplace
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
1:42:47.600
+ 14:22.600
+ 5.100
44
78
Christoph Zellhofer
Austria
RC3
1:43:16.300
+ 14:51.300
+ 28.700
45
56
Vlastimil Majercák
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
1:43:33.400
+ 15:08.400
+ 17.100
46
55
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Duck Racing Autoklub v ACR
RC2
1:43:38.900
+ 15:13.900
+ 5.500
47
68
Karel Štochl
Czech Republic
RC2
1:43:41.500
+ 15:16.500
+ 2.600
48
77
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
RC4
1:43:51.500
+ 15:26.500
+ 10.000
49
38
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC4
1:44:21.700
+ 15:56.700
+ 30.200
50
80
Vratko Kubík
Czech Republic
XTG Motorsport Klub
RC4
1:44:25.400
+ 16:00.400
+ 3.700
51
82
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RC4
1:45:11.500
+ 16:46.500
+ 46.100
52
86
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC2
1:47:11.900
+ 18:46.900
+ 2:00.400
53
79
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
1:47:46.200
+ 19:21.200
+ 34.300
54
83
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
RC3
1:51:34.400
+ 23:09.400
+ 3:48.200
55
76
László Németh
Hungary
Arable Racing Kft
RC4
1:53:07.700
+ 24:42.700
+ 1:33.300
56
90
Miroslav Kadlec
Czech Republic
RC5
1:53:44.800
+ 25:19.800
+ 37.100
57
91
Daniel Matúš
Slovakia
Faps Racing
RC5
2:07:06.400
+ 38:41.400
+ 13:21.600