fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín (3 laps)
CStage 1
SS2 Slušovice 1 (2 laps)
CStage 2
SS3 Pindula 1
CStage 3
SS4 Maják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kudlovice 1
CStage 5
SS6 Slušovice 2 (2 laps)
CStage 6
SS7 Pindula 2
CStage 7
SS8 Maják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kudlovice 2
CStage 9
SS10 Semetín 1
CStage 10
SS11 Troják 1
CStage 11
SS12 Žlutava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Semetín 2
CStage 13
SS14 Troják 2
CStage 14
SS15 Žlutava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS1 SSS Zlín (3 laps)
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil Czech National Team
RC2
7:08.300
2
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
7:11.900
+ 3.600
+ 3.600
3
8
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport Team
RC2
7:13.800
+ 5.500
+ 1.900
4
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
7:14.000
+ 5.700
+ 0.200
5
3
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
7:16.000
+ 7.700
+ 2.000
5
7
Robert Consani
France
RC2
7:16.000
+ 7.700
7
5
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
7:17.600
+ 9.300
+ 1.600
8
10
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Comorant Team
RC2
7:18.300
+ 10.000
+ 0.700
9
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
7:20.000
+ 11.700
+ 1.700
10
18
Hermen Kobus
Netherlands
RC2
7:21.400
+ 13.100
+ 1.400
11
6
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
T&T Czech National Team
RC2
7:22.500
+ 14.200
+ 1.100
12
12
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
RC2
7:24.300
+ 16.000
+ 1.800
13
17
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
7:24.900
+ 16.600
+ 0.600
14
14
Charles Martin
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
7:25.700
+ 17.400
+ 0.800
14
9
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
RC2
7:25.700
+ 17.400
16
19
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Svarmetal Motorsport
RC2
7:31.200
+ 22.900
+ 5.500
17
22
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
7:32.000
+ 23.700
+ 0.800
18
23
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
7:33.600
+ 25.300
+ 1.600
18
24
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
7:33.600
+ 25.300
18
25
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
7:33.600
+ 25.300
18
50
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
RC2
7:33.600
+ 25.300
22
15
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
7:36.700
+ 28.400
+ 3.100
23
16
Raul Jeets
Estonia
MM Motorsport
RC2
7:37.700
+ 29.400
+ 1.000
24
55
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Duck Racing Autoklub v ACR
RC2
7:40.100
+ 31.800
+ 2.400
25
64
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Kimi Racing
RC2
7:40.400
+ 32.100
+ 0.300
26
21
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
7:41.800
+ 33.500
+ 1.400
27
47
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
KM Racing Slovakia
RC2
7:42.400
+ 34.100
+ 0.600
28
58
Egon Smékal
Czech Republic
Egon Smékal Bens
RC3
7:44.200
+ 35.900
+ 1.800
28
27
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
28
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
29
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
30
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
31
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
33
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
34
Diogo Gago
Portugal
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
35
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
36
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
37
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
38
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
40
Florin Tincescu
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
41
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC3
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
42
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
7:44.200
+ 35.900
28
45
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
RC4
7:44.200
+ 35.900
45
46
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
7:44.800
+ 36.500
+ 0.600
46
51
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
Roto Plzen s.r.o.
RC2
7:47.700
+ 39.400
+ 2.900
47
49
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
7:48.300
+ 40.000
+ 0.600
48
54
Attila Rongits
Hungary
Ba-Ro Motorsport
RC2
7:51.700
+ 43.400
+ 3.400
49
61
Jan Lunga
Czech Republic
RC3
7:52.300
+ 44.000
+ 0.600
50
74
Dominik Dinkel
Germany
RC4
7:52.400
+ 44.100
+ 0.100
51
57
Pavel Ševcík
Czech Republic
RC2
7:53.300
+ 45.000
+ 0.900
52
60
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
TNT Pocernice
RC3
7:57.200
+ 48.900
+ 3.900
53
59
Václav Dunovský
Czech Republic
Rallyesport Podebrady
RC4
7:57.900
+ 49.600
+ 0.700
54
53
Jaroslav Pesl
Czech Republic
RC2
7:58.000
+ 49.700
+ 0.100
54
71
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
RC4
7:58.000
+ 49.700
56
78
Christoph Zellhofer
Austria
RC3
7:58.800
+ 50.500
+ 0.800
57
56
Vlastimil Majercák
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
7:59.500
+ 51.200
+ 0.700
58
63
Lukas Lapdavsky
Slovakia
Deštrukprojekt Racing
RC2
7:59.600
+ 51.300
+ 0.100
59
66
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
RC2
8:02.200
+ 53.900
+ 2.600
60
65
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
8:03.600
+ 55.300
+ 1.400
61
84
Lukáš Matena
Czech Republic
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
8:03.700
+ 55.400
+ 0.100
62
73
Marcel Svacina
Czech Republic
RC4
8:04.400
+ 56.100
+ 0.700
63
52
Josef Semerad
Czech Republic
RC2
8:04.500
+ 56.200
+ 0.100
64
48
Jan Votava
Czech Republic
Ah Auto Rally Team
RC2
8:04.800
+ 56.500
+ 0.300
65
76
László Németh
Hungary
Arable Racing Kft
RC4
8:10.300
+ 1:02.000
+ 5.500
66
70
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
Peugeot Sport
RC4
8:10.700
+ 1:02.400
+ 0.400
67
75
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC4
8:12.900
+ 1:04.600
+ 2.200
68
77
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
RC4
8:15.500
+ 1:07.200
+ 2.600
69
68
Karel Štochl
Czech Republic
RC2
8:19.600
+ 1:11.300
+ 4.100
70
79
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
8:20.500
+ 1:12.200
+ 0.900
71
69
Vladimír Hanuš
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
8:25.700
+ 1:17.400
+ 5.200
72
82
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RC4
8:26.800
+ 1:18.500
+ 1.100
73
80
Vratko Kubík
Czech Republic
XTG Motorsport Klub
RC4
8:27.300
+ 1:19.000
+ 0.500
74
81
Pawel Stefanicki
Poland
RC3
8:29.900
+ 1:21.600
+ 2.600
75
86
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC2
8:30.000
+ 1:21.700
+ 0.100
76
89
Yuan-Hu Lin
Taiwan
RC4
8:32.500
+ 1:24.200
+ 2.500
77
72
Fredericq Delplace
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
8:42.500
+ 1:34.200
+ 10.000
78
83
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
RC3
8:51.600
+ 1:43.300
+ 9.100
79
90
Miroslav Kadlec
Czech Republic
RC5
9:10.900
+ 2:02.600
+ 19.300
80
91
Daniel Matúš
Slovakia
Faps Racing
RC5
10:06.000
+ 2:57.700
+ 55.100
81
11
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
12:00.000
+ 4:51.700
+ 1:54.000