fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín (3 laps)
CStage 1
SS2 Slušovice 1 (2 laps)
CStage 2
SS3 Pindula 1
CStage 3
SS4 Maják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kudlovice 1
CStage 5
SS6 Slušovice 2 (2 laps)
CStage 6
SS7 Pindula 2
CStage 7
SS8 Maják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kudlovice 2
CStage 9
SS10 Semetín 1
CStage 10
SS11 Troják 1
CStage 11
SS12 Žlutava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Semetín 2
CStage 13
SS14 Troják 2
CStage 14
SS15 Žlutava 2
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 6
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
54:19.700
2
4
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil Czech National Team
RC2
54:43.100
+ 23.400
+ 23.400
3
3
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
55:02.600
+ 42.900
+ 19.500
4
8
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport Team
RC2
55:27.900
+ 1:08.200
+ 25.300
5
5
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
55:33.400
+ 1:13.700
+ 5.500
6
10
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Comorant Team
RC2
55:42.900
+ 1:23.200
+ 9.500
7
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
56:01.500
+ 1:41.800
+ 18.600
8
17
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
56:25.000
+ 2:05.300
+ 23.500
9
18
Hermen Kobus
Netherlands
RC2
56:33.900
+ 2:14.200
+ 8.900
10
14
Charles Martin
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
56:53.200
+ 2:33.500
+ 19.300
11
15
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
57:13.900
+ 2:54.200
+ 20.700
12
22
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
57:20.600
+ 3:00.900
+ 6.700
13
24
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
57:29.400
+ 3:09.700
+ 8.800
14
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
57:40.700
+ 3:21.000
+ 11.300
15
50
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
RC2
58:05.200
+ 3:45.500
+ 24.500
16
23
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
58:21.900
+ 4:02.200
+ 16.700
17
19
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Svarmetal Motorsport
RC2
58:23.800
+ 4:04.100
+ 1.900
18
49
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
58:43.200
+ 4:23.500
+ 19.400
19
47
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
KM Racing Slovakia
RC2
58:47.900
+ 4:28.200
+ 4.700
20
27
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
58:53.600
+ 4:33.900
+ 5.700
21
51
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
Roto Plzen s.r.o.
RC2
58:54.500
+ 4:34.800
+ 0.900
22
29
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
59:01.800
+ 4:42.100
+ 7.300
23
64
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Kimi Racing
RC2
59:17.000
+ 4:57.300
+ 15.200
24
30
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
59:33.300
+ 5:13.600
+ 16.300
25
46
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
59:36.200
+ 5:16.500
+ 2.900
26
31
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
59:42.500
+ 5:22.800
+ 6.300
27
41
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC3
59:56.000
+ 5:36.300
+ 13.500
28
66
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
RC2
1:00:00.500
+ 5:40.800
+ 4.500
29
65
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
1:00:09.800
+ 5:50.100
+ 9.300
30
21
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
1:00:19.000
+ 5:59.300
+ 9.200
31
60
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
TNT Pocernice
RC3
1:00:19.700
+ 6:00.000
+ 0.700
32
63
Lukas Lapdavsky
Slovakia
Deštrukprojekt Racing
RC2
1:00:57.900
+ 6:38.200
+ 38.200
33
42
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
1:01:04.500
+ 6:44.800
+ 6.600
34
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
1:01:05.300
+ 6:45.600
+ 0.800
35
70
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
Peugeot Sport
RC4
1:01:07.400
+ 6:47.700
+ 2.100
36
25
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
1:01:08.300
+ 6:48.600
+ 0.900
37
61
Jan Lunga
Czech Republic
RC3
1:01:10.500
+ 6:50.800
+ 2.200
38
11
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
1:01:14.700
+ 6:55.000
+ 4.200
39
35
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
1:01:25.200
+ 7:05.500
+ 10.500
40
37
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC4
1:01:40.600
+ 7:20.900
+ 15.400
41
74
Dominik Dinkel
Germany
RC4
1:01:46.600
+ 7:26.900
+ 6.000
42
33
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
1:02:06.900
+ 7:47.200
+ 20.300
43
75
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC4
1:02:09.700
+ 7:50.000
+ 2.800
44
55
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Duck Racing Autoklub v ACR
RC2
1:02:28.600
+ 8:08.900
+ 18.900
45
54
Attila Rongits
Hungary
Ba-Ro Motorsport
RC2
1:02:33.800
+ 8:14.100
+ 5.200
46
72
Fredericq Delplace
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
1:03:03.000
+ 8:43.300
+ 29.200
47
68
Karel Štochl
Czech Republic
RC2
1:03:08.900
+ 8:49.200
+ 5.900
48
78
Christoph Zellhofer
Austria
RC3
1:03:17.100
+ 8:57.400
+ 8.200
49
56
Vlastimil Majercák
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
1:03:24.700
+ 9:05.000
+ 7.600
50
77
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
RC4
1:03:29.700
+ 9:10.000
+ 5.000
51
28
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
RC4
1:03:46.800
+ 9:27.100
+ 17.100
52
38
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC4
1:03:58.300
+ 9:38.600
+ 11.500
53
80
Vratko Kubík
Czech Republic
XTG Motorsport Klub
RC4
1:04:02.300
+ 9:42.600
+ 4.000
54
36
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC4
1:04:04.400
+ 9:44.700
+ 2.100
55
84
Lukáš Matena
Czech Republic
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
1:04:04.700
+ 9:45.000
+ 0.300
56
59
Václav Dunovský
Czech Republic
Rallyesport Podebrady
RC4
1:04:22.500
+ 10:02.800
+ 17.800
57
82
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RC4
1:04:26.300
+ 10:06.600
+ 3.800
58
79
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
1:04:45.900
+ 10:26.200
+ 19.600
59
86
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC2
1:05:01.400
+ 10:41.700
+ 15.500
60
89
Yuan-Hu Lin
Taiwan
RC4
1:06:21.700
+ 12:02.000
+ 1:20.300
61
83
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
RC3
1:07:22.700
+ 13:03.000
+ 1:01.000
62
90
Miroslav Kadlec
Czech Republic
RC5
1:09:27.900
+ 15:08.200
+ 2:05.200
63
76
László Németh
Hungary
Arable Racing Kft
RC4
1:14:22.700
+ 20:03.000
+ 4:54.800
64
91
Daniel Matúš
Slovakia
Faps Racing
RC5
1:19:30.300
+ 25:10.600
+ 5:07.600