fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín (3 laps)
CStage 1
SS2 Slušovice 1 (2 laps)
CStage 2
SS3 Pindula 1
CStage 3
SS4 Maják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kudlovice 1
CStage 5
SS6 Slušovice 2 (2 laps)
CStage 6
SS7 Pindula 2
CStage 7
SS8 Maják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kudlovice 2
CStage 9
SS10 Semetín 1
CStage 10
SS11 Troják 1
CStage 11
SS12 Žlutava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Semetín 2
CStage 13
SS14 Troják 2
CStage 14
SS15 Žlutava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS11 Troják 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
13:16.500
2
4
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil Czech National Team
RC2
13:20.700
+ 4.200
+ 4.200
3
3
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
13:21.100
+ 4.600
+ 0.400
4
5
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
13:28.000
+ 11.500
+ 6.900
4
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
13:28.000
+ 11.500
6
6
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
T&T Czech National Team
RC2
13:31.000
+ 14.500
+ 3.000
7
10
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Comorant Team
RC2
13:35.500
+ 19.000
+ 4.500
8
17
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
13:37.800
+ 21.300
+ 2.300
9
12
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
RC2
13:43.900
+ 27.400
+ 6.100
10
18
Hermen Kobus
Netherlands
RC2
13:45.400
+ 28.900
+ 1.500
11
9
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
RC2
13:53.700
+ 37.200
+ 8.300
12
15
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
13:55.100
+ 38.600
+ 1.400
13
11
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
13:57.600
+ 41.100
+ 2.500
14
22
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
14:00.700
+ 44.200
+ 3.100
15
21
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
14:02.500
+ 46.000
+ 1.800
16
50
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
RC2
14:10.200
+ 53.700
+ 7.700
17
23
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
14:14.700
+ 58.200
+ 4.500
18
51
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
Roto Plzen s.r.o.
RC2
14:15.200
+ 58.700
+ 0.500
19
25
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
14:16.300
+ 59.800
+ 1.100
20
49
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
14:19.600
+ 1:03.100
+ 3.300
21
27
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
14:23.900
+ 1:07.400
+ 4.300
22
31
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
14:26.500
+ 1:10.000
+ 2.600
23
46
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
14:28.300
+ 1:11.800
+ 1.800
24
53
Jaroslav Pesl
Czech Republic
RC2
14:36.100
+ 1:19.600
+ 7.800
25
16
Raul Jeets
Estonia
MM Motorsport
RC2
14:36.300
+ 1:19.800
+ 0.200
26
60
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
TNT Pocernice
RC3
14:38.900
+ 1:22.400
+ 2.600
27
24
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
14:39.700
+ 1:23.200
+ 0.800
28
61
Jan Lunga
Czech Republic
RC3
14:40.300
+ 1:23.800
+ 0.600
29
30
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
14:41.400
+ 1:24.900
+ 1.100
30
47
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
KM Racing Slovakia
RC2
14:49.300
+ 1:32.800
+ 7.900
30
64
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Kimi Racing
RC2
14:49.300
+ 1:32.800
32
48
Jan Votava
Czech Republic
Ah Auto Rally Team
RC2
14:50.700
+ 1:34.200
+ 1.400
33
41
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC3
14:52.000
+ 1:35.500
+ 1.300
34
65
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
14:58.400
+ 1:41.900
+ 6.400
35
74
Dominik Dinkel
Germany
RC4
14:59.400
+ 1:42.900
+ 1.000
36
55
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Duck Racing Autoklub v ACR
RC2
14:59.900
+ 1:43.400
+ 0.500
36
56
Vlastimil Majercák
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
14:59.900
+ 1:43.400
38
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
15:01.300
+ 1:44.800
+ 1.400
39
33
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
15:05.200
+ 1:48.700
+ 3.900
40
59
Václav Dunovský
Czech Republic
Rallyesport Podebrady
RC4
15:12.100
+ 1:55.600
+ 6.900
41
37
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC4
15:13.400
+ 1:56.900
+ 1.300
42
54
Attila Rongits
Hungary
Ba-Ro Motorsport
RC2
15:19.000
+ 2:02.500
+ 5.600
43
75
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC4
15:20.100
+ 2:03.600
+ 1.100
44
76
László Németh
Hungary
Arable Racing Kft
RC4
15:30.700
+ 2:14.200
+ 10.600
45
63
Lukas Lapdavsky
Slovakia
Deštrukprojekt Racing
RC2
15:37.400
+ 2:20.900
+ 6.700
46
78
Christoph Zellhofer
Austria
RC3
15:40.400
+ 2:23.900
+ 3.000
47
69
Vladimír Hanuš
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
15:41.500
+ 2:25.000
+ 1.100
48
68
Karel Štochl
Czech Republic
RC2
15:46.300
+ 2:29.800
+ 4.800
49
80
Vratko Kubík
Czech Republic
XTG Motorsport Klub
RC4
15:52.300
+ 2:35.800
+ 6.000
50
82
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RC4
15:53.400
+ 2:36.900
+ 1.100
51
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
16:08.600
+ 2:52.100
+ 15.200
52
77
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
RC4
16:10.500
+ 2:54.000
+ 1.900
53
86
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC2
16:21.500
+ 3:05.000
+ 11.000
54
38
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC4
16:28.800
+ 3:12.300
+ 7.300
55
89
Yuan-Hu Lin
Taiwan
RC4
16:59.000
+ 3:42.500
+ 30.200
56
90
Miroslav Kadlec
Czech Republic
RC5
17:15.400
+ 3:58.900
+ 16.400
57
45
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
RC4
17:17.900
+ 4:01.400
+ 2.500
58
79
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
17:22.300
+ 4:05.800
+ 4.400
59
29
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
17:26.700
+ 4:10.200
+ 4.400
60
73
Marcel Svacina
Czech Republic
RC4
17:31.400
+ 4:14.900
+ 4.700
61
83
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
RC3
17:33.300
+ 4:16.800
+ 1.900
62
91
Daniel Matúš
Slovakia
Faps Racing
RC5
18:54.800
+ 5:38.300
+ 1:21.500
63
42
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
19:43.900
+ 6:27.400
+ 49.100