fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Langemark
CStage 1
SS2 Dikkebus 1
CStage 2
SS3 Wijtschate 1
CStage 3
SS4 Mesen 1
CStage 4
SS5 Dikkebus 2
CStage 5
SS6 Wijtschate 2
CStage 6
SS7 Mesen 2
CStage 7
SS8 Reninge 1
CStage 8
SS9 Watou 1
CStage 9
SS10 Westouter-Boeschepe 1
CStage 10
SS11 Kemmelberg 1
CStage 11
SS12 Hollebeke 1
CStage 12
SS13 Reninge 2
CStage 13
SS14 Watou 2
CStage 14
SS15 Westouter-Boeschepe 2
CStage 15
SS16 Kemmelberg 2
CStage 16
SS17 Hollebeke 2
CStage 17
Overall
SS8 Reninge 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
7:40.400
2
5
Freddy Loix
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:40.700
+ 0.300
+ 0.300
3
3
Stéphane Lefebvre
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
7:42.800
+ 2.400
+ 2.100
4
4
Bryan Bouffier
France
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
7:45.800
+ 5.400
+ 3.000
5
11
Bernd Casier
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:45.900
+ 5.500
+ 0.100
6
15
Josh Moffett
Ireland
RC2
7:48.800
+ 8.400
+ 2.900
7
18
Sam Moffett
Ireland
RC2
7:49.500
+ 9.100
+ 0.700
8
10
Vincent Verschueren
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:51.300
+ 10.900
+ 1.800
9
24
François Delecour
France
RGT
7:52.400
+ 12.000
+ 1.100
9
25
Romain Dumas
France
RGT
7:52.400
+ 12.000
11
12
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
T&T Czech National Team
RC2
7:53.100
+ 12.700
+ 0.700
12
9
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
7:53.800
+ 13.400
+ 0.700
13
17
Davy Vanneste
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:54.300
+ 13.900
+ 0.500
14
19
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
7:55.600
+ 15.200
+ 1.300
15
21
Euan Thorburn
Great Britain
RC2
7:56.700
+ 16.300
+ 1.100
16
20
Didier Duquesne
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:58.200
+ 17.800
+ 1.500
17
16
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
7:59.300
+ 18.900
+ 1.100
18
23
Claudie Tanghe
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
8:02.600
+ 22.200
+ 3.300
19
26
Patrick Snijers
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RGT
8:08.100
+ 27.700
+ 5.500
20
22
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
8:08.400
+ 28.000
+ 0.300
21
14
Martin McCormack
Great Britain
RC2
8:08.900
+ 28.500
+ 0.500
22
32
Diogo Gago
Portugal
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
8:12.300
+ 31.900
+ 3.400
23
35
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
8:12.600
+ 32.200
+ 0.300
24
30
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
8:13.000
+ 32.600
+ 0.400
25
42
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC4
8:13.500
+ 33.100
+ 0.500
26
36
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
8:14.100
+ 33.700
+ 0.600
26
31
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
RC4
8:14.100
+ 33.700
28
29
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
8:14.200
+ 33.800
+ 0.100
28
53
Filip Pyck
Belgium
RC2
8:14.200
+ 33.800
30
63
Victorien Heuninck
France
Duindistel
RC4
8:14.500
+ 34.100
+ 0.300
31
60
Adrian Fernémont
Belgium
New Racing
RC4
8:15.300
+ 34.900
+ 0.800
32
56
Guillaume Dilley
Belgium
RC3
8:17.300
+ 36.900
+ 2.000
33
28
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
8:18.100
+ 37.700
+ 0.800
34
38
Gino Bux
Belgium
Peugeot Team Belux
RC4
8:18.500
+ 38.100
+ 0.400
35
33
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
8:19.300
+ 38.900
+ 0.800
36
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
8:23.300
+ 42.900
+ 4.000
37
27
Marc Duez
Belgium
Duindistel
RGT
8:25.300
+ 44.900
+ 2.000
38
55
Frederic Perrard
France
RC3
8:31.100
+ 50.700
+ 5.800
39
49
Polle Geusens
Belgium
RC4
8:33.000
+ 52.600
+ 1.900
40
64
Steve Bécaert
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC4
8:38.400
+ 58.000
+ 5.400
41
65
Vincent Vermeeren
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC2
8:40.000
+ 59.600
+ 1.600
42
52
Bert Coene
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC2
8:42.400
+ 1:02.000
+ 2.400
43
71
Bjorn Deruyter
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC4
8:43.600
+ 1:03.200
+ 1.200
44
57
Alain Pyrame
France
RC3
8:45.000
+ 1:04.600
+ 1.400
45
51
Philip Barbier
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC2
8:46.000
+ 1:05.600
+ 1.000
46
62
Jamie Brown
Great Britain
RC4
8:46.600
+ 1:06.200
+ 0.600
47
47
Szabolcs Varkonyi
Hungary
AK Delta Sport
RC4
8:52.100
+ 1:11.700
+ 5.500
48
68
Hans Depla
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
8:52.700
+ 1:12.300
+ 0.600
49
75
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
8:54.600
+ 1:14.200
+ 1.900
50
44
Amaury Molle
Belgium
RC4
9:00.000
+ 1:19.600
+ 5.400
51
41
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
9:09.700
+ 1:29.300
+ 9.700
52
72
Gregory Perrard
France
RC4
9:11.600
+ 1:31.200
+ 1.900
53
67
Frederic Berville
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
9:12.100
+ 1:31.700
+ 0.500
54
70
Tim Jones
Great Britain
RC4
9:15.500
+ 1:35.100
+ 3.400
55
79
Serge Taymans
Belgium
RC4
9:16.300
+ 1:35.900
+ 0.800
56
81
Xavier Lannoo
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC5
9:22.700
+ 1:42.300
+ 6.400
57
74
Wim Carton
Belgium
Duindistel
RC4
9:29.900
+ 1:49.500
+ 7.200
58
69
Pedro Samaey
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
9:33.000
+ 1:52.600
+ 3.100
59
77
Johnny Vandewalle
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC4
9:50.300
+ 2:09.900
+ 17.300
60
78
Patrick Vandeputte
Belgium
Duindistel
RC4
10:01.800
+ 2:21.400
+ 11.500
61
80
Florent Honnay
Belgium
Royal Racing Car Mosan
RC5
10:42.300
+ 3:01.900
+ 40.500
62
82
Christian Bächle
Germany
ADAC Saarland
RC5
10:49.900
+ 3:09.500
+ 7.600
63
54
Stefaan Prinzie
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC2
38:44.800
+ 31:04.400
+ 27:54.900