fia championships results & statistics
CStage 16
1
15
Alexey LukyanukRussiaAutoMoto Chervonenko Racing
RC2
1:32:25.400
2
2
Kajetan KajetanowiczPolandLotos Rally Team
RC2
1:32:38.100
+ 12.700
+ 12.700
3
17
Rainer AusEstoniaLEDrent Rally Team
RC2
1:33:32.400
+ 1:07.000
+ 54.300
4
16
Siim PlangiEstonia
RC2
1:34:32.300
+ 2:06.900
+ 59.900
5
5
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:34:49.100
+ 2:23.700
+ 16.800
6
9
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
1:36:01.600
+ 3:36.200
+ 1:12.500
7
20
Dominykas ButvilasLithuaniaSubaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
1:37:16.200
+ 4:50.800
+ 1:14.600
8
12
Jaroslaw KoltunPolandC-Rally
RC2
1:37:46.200
+ 5:20.800
+ 30.000
9
21
Dávid BotkaHungaryBotka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
1:40:01.500
+ 7:36.100
+ 2:15.300
10
26
Ralfs SirmacisLatviaSports Racing Technologies
RC4
1:40:27.000
+ 8:01.600
+ 25.500
11
23
Emil BergkvistSwedenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:40:58.800
+ 8:33.400
+ 31.800
12
29
Miko-Ove NiinemaeEstoniaCueks Racing
RC4
1:41:01.200
+ 8:35.800
+ 2.400
13
31
Steve RøklandNorway
RC4
1:41:31.500
+ 9:06.100
+ 30.300
14
10
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicTlust'ák Racing
RC2
1:41:33.100
+ 9:07.700
+ 1.600
15
47
Evgeniy SukhovenkoRussia
RC3
1:41:58.100
+ 9:32.700
+ 25.000
16
33
Mattias Ledin
RC4
1:42:05.500
+ 9:40.100
+ 7.400
17
45
Karl Martin Volver
ASRT
RC4
1:42:12.800
+ 9:47.400
+ 7.300
18
61
Pierre-Louis LoubetFrance
RC3
1:42:33.200
+ 10:07.800
+ 20.400
19
28
Marijan GriebelGermanyADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:42:33.900
+ 10:08.500
+ 0.700
20
14
Radik ShaymievRussiaTAIF Motorsport
RC2
1:43:17.100
+ 10:51.700
+ 43.200
21
25
Diogo GagoPortugalPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
1:43:24.300
+ 10:58.900
+ 7.200
22
48
Sander Siniorg
Prorehv Rally Team
RC4
1:43:33.600
+ 11:08.200
+ 9.300
23
8
Juha SaloFinlandHannu's Rally Team
RC2
1:43:47.400
+ 11:22.000
+ 13.800
24
50
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
1:44:12.400
+ 11:47.000
+ 25.000
25
32
Mattias AdielssonSweden
RC4
1:44:24.500
+ 11:59.100
+ 12.100
26
53
Tomasz Kochanski
RC2
1:44:28.100
+ 12:02.700
+ 3.600
27
41
Lars StugemoSweden
RC2
1:44:39.400
+ 12:14.000
+ 11.300
28
60
Oliver OjapervEstoniaOT Racing
RC4
1:44:59.300
+ 12:33.900
+ 19.900
29
59
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
1:45:09.600
+ 12:44.200
+ 10.300
30
58
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
1:46:16.600
+ 13:51.200
+ 1:07.000
31
65
Grigoriy Burlichkiy
RC4
1:46:58.100
+ 14:32.700
+ 41.500
32
63
William WagnerBelgium
RC4
1:47:57.000
+ 15:31.600
+ 58.900
33
55
Taisko LarioFinlandV&V Sport Management
RC4
1:50:17.600
+ 17:52.200
+ 2:20.600
34
62
Lorenzo Della Casa
RC3
1:58:20.200
+ 25:54.800
+ 8:02.600
35
54
Rasmus Uustulnd
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
2:02:59.700
+ 30:34.300
+ 4:39.500