fia championships results & statistics
SS8 Ristimäe 2
1
15
Alexey LukyanukRussiaAutoMoto Chervonenko Racing
RC2
16:33.800
2
2
Kajetan KajetanowiczPolandLotos Rally Team
RC2
16:39.400
+ 5.600
+ 5.600
3
19
Egon Kaur
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
16:44.000
+ 10.200
+ 4.600
4
16
Siim PlangiEstonia
RC2
16:45.700
+ 11.900
+ 1.700
4
17
Rainer AusEstoniaLEDrent Rally Team
RC2
16:45.700
+ 11.900
6
1
Craig BreenIrelandPeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
16:47.700
+ 13.900
+ 2.000
7
5
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
16:48.900
+ 15.100
+ 1.200
8
8
Juha SaloFinlandHannu's Rally Team
RC2
17:12.800
+ 39.000
+ 23.900
9
9
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
17:27.300
+ 53.500
+ 14.500
10
20
Dominykas ButvilasLithuaniaSubaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
17:30.200
+ 56.400
+ 2.900
11
12
Jaroslaw KoltunPolandC-Rally
RC2
17:31.200
+ 57.400
+ 1.000
12
26
Ralfs SirmacisLatviaSports Racing Technologies
RC4
17:57.800
+ 1:24.000
+ 26.600
13
23
Emil BergkvistSwedenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
18:03.000
+ 1:29.200
+ 5.200
14
21
Dávid BotkaHungaryBotka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
18:04.600
+ 1:30.800
+ 1.600
15
29
Miko-Ove NiinemaeEstoniaCueks Racing
RC4
18:05.100
+ 1:31.300
+ 0.500
16
24
Chris IngramGreat Britain
RC4
18:09.400
+ 1:35.600
+ 4.300
17
47
Evgeniy SukhovenkoRussia
RC3
18:12.000
+ 1:38.200
+ 2.600
18
31
Steve RøklandNorway
RC4
18:12.100
+ 1:38.300
+ 0.100
19
33
Mattias Ledin
RC4
18:12.200
+ 1:38.400
+ 0.100
20
28
Marijan GriebelGermanyADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
18:19.600
+ 1:45.800
+ 7.400
21
45
Karl Martin Volver
ASRT
RC4
18:24.000
+ 1:50.200
+ 4.400
21
61
Pierre-Louis LoubetFrance
RC3
18:24.000
+ 1:50.200
23
10
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicTlust'ák Racing
RC2
18:25.100
+ 1:51.300
+ 1.100
24
25
Diogo GagoPortugalPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
18:26.300
+ 1:52.500
+ 1.200
25
48
Sander Siniorg
Prorehv Rally Team
RC4
18:30.000
+ 1:56.200
+ 3.700
26
32
Mattias AdielssonSweden
RC4
18:37.100
+ 2:03.300
+ 7.100
27
50
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
+ 2.900
27
53
Tomasz Kochanski
RC2
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
54
Rasmus Uustulnd
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
55
Taisko LarioFinlandV&V Sport Management
RC4
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
56
Marko MäntyFinlandPrintsport
RC3
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
58
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
59
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
60
Oliver OjapervEstoniaOT Racing
RC4
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
62
Lorenzo Della Casa
RC3
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
63
William WagnerBelgium
RC4
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
65
Grigoriy Burlichkiy
RC4
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
40
Teemu SuninenFinlandTGS Worldwide Ou
RC2
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
27
41
Lars StugemoSweden
RC2
18:40.000
+ 2:06.200
40
14
Radik ShaymievRussiaTAIF Motorsport
RC2
22:05.400
+ 5:31.600
+ 3:25.400