fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 6. auto24 Rally Estonia
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Tartu
CStage 1
SS2 Arula 1
CStage 2
SS3 Urvaste 1
CStage 3
SS4 Arula 2
CStage 4
SS5 Urvaste 2
CStage 5
SS6 Raiga 1
CStage 6
SS7 Ristimäe 1
CStage 7
SS8 Ristimäe 2
CStage 8
SS9 Raiga 2
CStage 9
SS10 SSS Elva
CStage 10
SS11 Vissi 1
CStage 11
SS12 Sulaoja 1
CStage 12
SS13 Alaküla 1
CStage 13
SS14 Vissi 2
CStage 14
SS15 Sulaoja 2
CStage 15
SS16 Alaküla 2
CStage 16
Overall
SS6 Raiga 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
15
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
AutoMoto Chervonenko Racing
RC2
4:18.200
2
2
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
4:19.900
+ 1.700
+ 1.700
3
3
Karl Kruuda
Estonia
ME3 Rally Team
RC2
4:20.500
+ 2.300
+ 0.600
4
16
Siim Plangi
Estonia
RC2
4:20.800
+ 2.600
+ 0.300
5
19
Egon Kaur
Estonia
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
4:21.000
+ 2.800
+ 0.200
6
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
4:21.200
+ 3.000
+ 0.200
7
17
Rainer Aus
Estonia
LEDrent Rally Team
RC2
4:22.300
+ 4.100
+ 1.100
8
40
Teemu Suninen
Finland
TGS Worldwide Ou
RC2
4:22.700
+ 4.500
+ 0.400
9
18
Roland Murakas
Estonia
Prorehv Rally Team
RC2
4:23.100
+ 4.900
+ 0.400
10
5
Timmu Kõrge
Estonia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
4:23.200
+ 5.000
+ 0.100
11
8
Juha Salo
Finland
Hannu's Rally Team
RC2
4:26.600
+ 8.400
+ 3.400
12
12
Jaroslaw Koltun
Poland
C-Rally
RC2
4:27.400
+ 9.200
+ 0.800
13
9
Raul Jeets
Estonia
MM Motorsport
RC2
4:29.300
+ 11.100
+ 1.900
14
20
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
4:31.100
+ 12.900
+ 1.800
15
14
Radik Shaymiev
Russia
TAIF Motorsport
RC2
4:35.000
+ 16.800
+ 3.900
16
11
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Rally Team
RC2
4:37.700
+ 19.500
+ 2.700
17
37
Ole-Christian Veiby
Norway
Printsport
RC3
4:38.700
+ 20.500
+ 1.000
18
29
Miko-Ove Niinemae
Estonia
Cueks Racing
RC4
4:38.800
+ 20.600
+ 0.100
19
39
Björn Adolfsson
Sweden
RC2
4:39.500
+ 21.300
+ 0.700
20
23
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
4:40.100
+ 21.900
+ 0.600
21
21
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
4:40.900
+ 22.700
+ 0.800
22
31
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
4:41.400
+ 23.200
+ 0.500
23
26
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
4:42.500
+ 24.300
+ 1.100
24
24
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
RC4
4:42.800
+ 24.600
+ 0.300
25
10
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
4:43.300
+ 25.100
+ 0.500
26
47
Evgeniy Sukhovenko
Russia
RC3
4:44.600
+ 26.400
+ 1.300
27
25
Diogo Gago
Portugal
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
4:44.700
+ 26.500
+ 0.100
28
45
Karl Martin Volver
Estonia
ASRT
RC4
4:44.900
+ 26.700
+ 0.200
28
56
Marko Mänty
Finland
Printsport
RC3
4:44.900
+ 26.700
30
33
Mattias Ledin
Sweden
RC4
4:45.400
+ 27.200
+ 0.500
31
61
Pierre-Louis Loubet
France
RC3
4:45.600
+ 27.400
+ 0.200
32
28
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
4:45.700
+ 27.500
+ 0.100
33
50
Yuriy Sidorenko
Russia
Bliss Rally
RC2
4:46.700
+ 28.500
+ 1.000
34
46
David Sultanjants
Estonia
RC3
4:48.800
+ 30.600
+ 2.100
35
54
Rasmus Uustulnd
Estonia
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
4:49.900
+ 31.700
+ 1.100
36
48
Sander Siniorg
Estonia
Prorehv Rally Team
RC4
4:50.100
+ 31.900
+ 0.200
37
41
Lars Stugemo
Sweden
RC2
4:50.700
+ 32.500
+ 0.600
38
53
Tomasz Kochanski
Poland
RC2
4:51.900
+ 33.700
+ 1.200
39
63
William Wagner
Belgium
RC4
4:52.700
+ 34.500
+ 0.800
40
65
Grigoriy Burlichkiy
RC4
4:53.200
+ 35.000
+ 0.500
41
59
Gustav Kruuda
Estonia
ME3 Rally Team
RC4
4:53.500
+ 35.300
+ 0.300
42
60
Oliver Ojaperv
Estonia
OT Racing
RC4
4:55.200
+ 37.000
+ 1.700
43
32
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
4:55.400
+ 37.200
+ 0.200
44
58
Sergey Uger
Russia
Cone Forest Rally Team
RC2
4:55.500
+ 37.300
+ 0.100
45
64
Alexander Kudryashov
Russia
ALM Motorsport
RC3
4:57.600
+ 39.400
+ 2.100
46
55
Taisko Lario
Finland
V&V Sport Management
RC4
4:58.000
+ 39.800
+ 0.400
47
62
Lorenzo Della Casa
Switzerland
RC3
5:29.200
+ 1:11.000
+ 31.200