fia championships results & statistics
CStage 3
1
15
Alexey LukyanukRussiaAutoMoto Chervonenko Racing
RC2
11:43.000
2
4
Martin KangurEstoniaOT Racing
RC2
11:44.300
+ 1.300
+ 1.300
3
3
Karl KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC2
11:44.600
+ 1.600
+ 0.300
4
2
Kajetan KajetanowiczPolandLotos Rally Team
RC2
11:46.400
+ 3.400
+ 1.800
5
17
Rainer AusEstoniaLEDrent Rally Team
RC2
11:54.400
+ 11.400
+ 8.000
6
19
Egon Kaur
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
11:54.700
+ 11.700
+ 0.300
7
5
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
11:55.500
+ 12.500
+ 0.800
8
16
Siim PlangiEstonia
RC2
11:55.600
+ 12.600
+ 0.100
9
1
Craig BreenIrelandPeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
11:55.800
+ 12.800
+ 0.200
10
40
Teemu SuninenFinlandTGS Worldwide Ou
RC2
11:59.700
+ 16.700
+ 3.900
11
18
Roland MurakasEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
12:06.800
+ 23.800
+ 7.100
12
9
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
12:07.700
+ 24.700
+ 0.900
13
8
Juha SaloFinlandHannu's Rally Team
RC2
12:13.600
+ 30.600
+ 5.900
14
20
Dominykas ButvilasLithuaniaSubaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
12:21.900
+ 38.900
+ 8.300
15
12
Jaroslaw KoltunPolandC-Rally
RC2
12:25.800
+ 42.800
+ 3.900
16
14
Radik ShaymievRussiaTAIF Motorsport
RC2
12:39.800
+ 56.800
+ 14.000
17
21
Dávid BotkaHungaryBotka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
12:40.200
+ 57.200
+ 0.400
18
11
Tomasz KasperczykPolandTiger Rally Team
RC2
12:43.700
+ 1:00.700
+ 3.500
19
26
Ralfs SirmacisLatviaSports Racing Technologies
RC4
12:47.000
+ 1:04.000
+ 3.300
20
29
Miko-Ove NiinemaeEstoniaCueks Racing
RC4
12:53.000
+ 1:10.000
+ 6.000
21
33
Mattias Ledin
RC4
12:55.000
+ 1:12.000
+ 2.000
22
39
Björn Adolfsson
RC2
12:55.600
+ 1:12.600
+ 0.600
23
37
Ole-Christian VeibyNorwayPrintsport
RC3
12:56.600
+ 1:13.600
+ 1.000
24
31
Steve RøklandNorway
RC4
12:58.600
+ 1:15.600
+ 2.000
25
56
Marko MäntyFinlandPrintsport
RC3
13:01.000
+ 1:18.000
+ 2.400
26
45
Karl Martin Volver
ASRT
RC4
13:02.300
+ 1:19.300
+ 1.300
27
23
Emil BergkvistSwedenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
13:02.400
+ 1:19.400
+ 0.100
28
24
Chris IngramGreat Britain
RC4
13:02.800
+ 1:19.800
+ 0.400
29
28
Marijan GriebelGermanyADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
13:04.700
+ 1:21.700
+ 1.900
30
10
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicTlust'ák Racing
RC2
13:05.200
+ 1:22.200
+ 0.500
31
32
Mattias AdielssonSweden
RC4
13:06.000
+ 1:23.000
+ 0.800
32
25
Diogo GagoPortugalPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
13:06.300
+ 1:23.300
+ 0.300
33
47
Evgeniy SukhovenkoRussia
RC3
13:06.900
+ 1:23.900
+ 0.600
34
46
David SultanjantsEstonia
RC3
13:09.000
+ 1:26.000
+ 2.100
35
30
Aleksander ZawadaPoland
RC4
13:09.000
+ 1:26.000
36
22
Inessa Tushkanova
RC2
13:11.600
+ 1:28.600
+ 2.600
37
48
Sander Siniorg
Prorehv Rally Team
RC4
13:11.800
+ 1:28.800
+ 0.200
38
54
Rasmus Uustulnd
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
13:13.800
+ 1:30.800
+ 2.000
39
41
Lars StugemoSweden
RC2
13:14.100
+ 1:31.100
+ 0.300
40
53
Tomasz Kochanski
RC2
13:16.900
+ 1:33.900
+ 2.800
41
61
Pierre-Louis LoubetFrance
RC3
13:17.700
+ 1:34.700
+ 0.800
42
51
Mait MaarendEstonia
RC2
13:21.800
+ 1:38.800
+ 4.100
43
60
Oliver OjapervEstoniaOT Racing
RC4
13:23.500
+ 1:40.500
+ 1.700
44
55
Taisko LarioFinlandV&V Sport Management
RC4
13:23.500
+ 1:40.500
45
50
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
13:24.600
+ 1:41.600
+ 1.100
46
57
Kenneth Sepp
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
13:26.500
+ 1:43.500
+ 1.900
47
59
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
13:28.000
+ 1:45.000
+ 1.500
48
65
Grigoriy Burlichkiy
RC4
13:37.500
+ 1:54.500
+ 9.500
49
58
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
13:42.500
+ 1:59.500
+ 5.000
50
63
William WagnerBelgium
RC4
13:45.200
+ 2:02.200
+ 2.700
51
64
Alexander KudryashovRussiaALM Motorsport
RC3
13:45.200
+ 2:02.200
52
62
Lorenzo Della Casa
RC3
16:48.500
+ 5:05.500
+ 3:03.300