fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship Rally Liepaja
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Neste Oil Basi 1
CStage 1
SS2 Kuldiga Edole 1
CStage 2
SS3 Ecorent Kalvene
CStage 3
SS4 Kuldiga Edole 2
CStage 4
SS5 Neste Oil Basi 2
CStage 5
SS6 Sporta Bars Optibet Podnieki 1
CStage 6
SS7 Rallyofchampions.com Tebra 1
CStage 7
SS8 Liepaja Iedvesmo Vecpils 1
CStage 8
SS9 Sporta Bars Optibet Podnieki 2
CStage 9
SS10 Rallyofchampions.com Tebra 2
CStage 10
SS11 Liepaja Iedvesmo Vecpils 2
CStage 11
Overall
CStage 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
3
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
AutoMoto Chervonenko Racing
RC2
9:15.600
2
4
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
9:16.300
+ 0.700
+ 0.700
3
1
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
9:26.300
+ 10.700
+ 10.000
4
18
Siim Plangi
Estonia
RC2
9:26.900
+ 11.300
+ 0.600
5
34
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
9:47.000
+ 31.400
+ 20.100
6
19
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
9:47.800
+ 32.200
+ 0.800
7
20
Janis Vorobjovs
Latvia
RC2
9:52.000
+ 36.400
+ 4.200
8
37
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
9:53.600
+ 38.000
+ 1.600
9
31
Rainer Rohtmets
Estonia
Printsport
RC4
9:55.400
+ 39.800
+ 1.800
10
28
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC3
9:55.700
+ 40.100
+ 0.300
11
26
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Peugeot Uk
RC4
9:57.200
+ 41.600
+ 1.500
12
22
Martinš Svilis
Latvia
RC2
9:57.700
+ 42.100
+ 0.500
13
2
Robert Consani
France
RC2
9:59.200
+ 43.600
+ 1.500
14
46
Emils Blums
Latvia
LMT Autosport academy
RC4
10:01.700
+ 46.100
+ 2.500
15
36
Jon Armstrong
Great Britain
Armstrong Motorsport
RC4
10:02.000
+ 46.400
+ 0.300
16
29
Diogo Gago
Portugal
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
10:07.500
+ 51.900
+ 5.500
17
14
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
10:10.300
+ 54.700
+ 2.800
18
32
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
10:10.600
+ 55.000
+ 0.300
19
45
Aron Domzala
Poland
RC3
10:12.900
+ 57.300
+ 2.300
20
6
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
10:13.700
+ 58.100
+ 0.800
21
25
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
10:17.200
+ 1:01.600
+ 3.500
22
39
Wojciech Chuchala
Poland
Rally Technology
RC4
10:18.100
+ 1:02.500
+ 0.900
23
30
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
10:18.300
+ 1:02.700
+ 0.200
24
17
Lukasz Kabacinski
Poland
RC2
10:18.800
+ 1:03.200
+ 0.500
25
33
Guillaume de Mevius
Belgium
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
10:20.000
+ 1:04.400
+ 1.200
26
48
Petr Turkin
Russia
RC3
10:20.900
+ 1:05.300
+ 0.900
27
41
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC3
10:21.100
+ 1:05.500
+ 0.200
28
7
Raul Jeets
Estonia
MM Motorsport
RC2
10:21.200
+ 1:05.600
+ 0.100
29
11
Giacomo Costenaro
Italy
RC2
10:21.700
+ 1:06.100
+ 0.500
30
50
Toms Lielkajis
Latvia
LMT Autosport academy
RC4
10:21.900
+ 1:06.300
+ 0.200
31
12
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
10:24.800
+ 1:09.200
+ 2.900
32
52
Danila Belokons
Latvia
RC4
10:25.600
+ 1:10.000
+ 0.800
33
10
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
10:26.500
+ 1:10.900
+ 0.900
34
27
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
10:27.000
+ 1:11.400
+ 0.500
35
47
Inessa Tushkanova
Ukraine
RC2
10:27.100
+ 1:11.500
+ 0.100
36
42
Mikhail Skripnikov
Russia
RC3
10:27.400
+ 1:11.800
+ 0.300
37
40
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
RC4
10:30.700
+ 1:15.100
+ 3.300
38
51
Laurinas Dirzininkas
Lithuania
ASK Autorikona
RC4
10:38.000
+ 1:22.400
+ 7.300
39
9
Jaroslaw Koltun
Poland
C-Rally
RC2
10:42.400
+ 1:26.800
+ 4.400
40
21
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Rally Team
RC2
10:44.600
+ 1:29.000
+ 2.200
41
8
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
10:46.300
+ 1:30.700
+ 1.700
42
49
Jonas Pipiras
Lithuania
RC4
10:54.100
+ 1:38.500
+ 7.800
43
35
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
RC2
10:54.200
+ 1:38.600
+ 0.100
44
38
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
11:03.400
+ 1:47.800
+ 9.200
45
16
Krisztian Hideg
Hungary
Hideg Team SE
RC2
11:05.400
+ 1:49.800
+ 2.000
46
44
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
RC4
11:33.100
+ 2:17.500
+ 27.700
47
15
Reinis Nitiss
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
14:28.700
+ 5:13.100
+ 2:55.600