fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
40. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
74. Circuit of Ireland
62. Seajets Acropolis Rally
51. Azores Airlines Rallye
52. Kenotek by CID LINES Ypres Rally
7. auto24 Rally Estonia
25. Rajd RzeszowskI
46. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Rally Liepaja
45. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
2016
FIA European Rally Championship 62. Seajets Acropolis Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Seajets New Gravia 1
CStage 1
SS2 Eko Racing Amfissa 1
CStage 2
SS3 Paleohori 1
CStage 3
SS4 Seajets New Gravia 2
CStage 4
SS5 Eko Racing Amfissa 2
CStage 5
SS6 Paleohori 2
CStage 6
SS7 Eko Racing Eleftherohori 1
CStage 7
SS8 Seajets Rengini 1
CStage 8
SS9 Elatia/Karya 1
CStage 9
SS10 Eko Racing Eleftherohori 2
CStage 10
SS11 Seajets Rengini 2
CStage 11
SS12 Elatia/Karya 2
CStage 12
Overall
SS11 Seajets Rengini 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
8:46.200
2
11
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
8:46.800
+ 0.600
+ 0.600
3
3
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
T&T Czech National Team
RC2
8:53.500
+ 7.300
+ 6.700
4
10
Jaroslaw Koltun
Poland
C-Rally
RC2
8:53.800
+ 7.600
+ 0.300
5
9
Lambros Athanassoulas
Greece
Laskaris Foundation Team Greece
RC2
8:56.300
+ 10.100
+ 2.500
6
6
Raul Jeets
Estonia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
9:12.900
+ 26.700
+ 16.600
7
15
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
9:15.000
+ 28.800
+ 2.100
8
17
Wojciech Chuchala
Poland
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
9:17.500
+ 31.300
+ 2.500
9
18
Péter Ranga
Belgium
Topp-Cars Rally Team
RC2
9:18.500
+ 32.300
+ 1.000
10
8
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team
RC2
9:20.900
+ 34.700
+ 2.400
11
19
Jose Luis Jacquet
Paraguay
JLU Motorsports
RC2
9:46.500
+ 1:00.300
+ 25.600
12
14
Giacomo Scattolon
Italy
RC2
9:52.300
+ 1:06.100
+ 5.800
13
16
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
9:56.900
+ 1:10.700
+ 4.600
14
34
Ümit Can Özdemir
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
10:20.500
+ 1:34.300
+ 23.600
15
32
Bugra Banaz
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
10:22.100
+ 1:35.900
+ 1.600
16
33
Eytan Halfon
Turkey
RC4
10:23.300
+ 1:37.100
+ 1.200
17
20
Murat Bostanci
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
10:29.100
+ 1:42.900
+ 5.800
18
30
Ioannis Zounis
Greece
Greek Fire Department
RC2
10:30.200
+ 1:44.000
+ 1.100
19
22
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
RC3
10:35.900
+ 1:49.700
+ 5.700
20
23
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
10:46.400
+ 2:00.200
+ 10.500
21
29
Pavlos Pavlou
Cyprus
RC2
11:05.000
+ 2:18.800
+ 18.600
22
37
Haris Kaltsounis
Greece
RC3
11:26.500
+ 2:40.300
+ 21.500
23
2
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
11:38.400
+ 2:52.200
+ 11.900
24
36
Vassileios Kougias
Greece
RC3
11:44.000
+ 2:57.800
+ 5.600