fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
40. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
74. Circuit of Ireland
62. Seajets Acropolis Rally
51. Azores Airlines Rallye
52. Kenotek by CID LINES Ypres Rally
7. auto24 Rally Estonia
25. Rajd RzeszowskI
46. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Rally Liepaja
45. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
2016
FIA European Rally Championship 7. auto24 Rally Estonia
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Auto24 - Tartu City
CStage 1
SS2 Kengu 1
CStage 2
SS3 Raiga 1
CStage 3
SS4 Kengu 2
CStage 4
SS5 Raiga 2
CStage 5
SS6 Rüa 1
CStage 6
SS7 Arula 1
CStage 7
SS8 Rüa 2
CStage 8
SS9 Arula 2
CStage 9
SS10 Elva
CStage 10
SS11 Ristimäe 1
CStage 11
SS12 Vissi 1
CStage 12
SS13 Saverna 1
CStage 13
SS14 Ristimäe 2
CStage 14
SS15 Vissi 2
CStage 15
SS16 Saverna 2
CStage 16
Overall
CStage 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
1:04.500
2
3
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
1:06.400
+ 1.900
+ 1.900
3
4
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
T&T Czech National Team
RC2
1:06.700
+ 2.200
+ 0.300
4
15
Rainer Aus
Estonia
ALM Motorsport
RC2
1:07.400
+ 2.900
+ 0.700
5
17
Siim Plangi
Estonia
ASRT
RC2
1:07.500
+ 3.000
+ 0.100
6
6
Raul Jeets
Estonia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
1:07.900
+ 3.400
+ 0.400
7
11
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rally Technology
RC2
1:08.100
+ 3.600
+ 0.200
7
16
Egon Kaur
Estonia
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
1:08.100
+ 3.600
9
14
Hiroki Arai
Japan
Tommi Makinen Racing
RC2
1:08.400
+ 3.900
+ 0.300
10
5
Jaroslaw Koltun
Poland
C-Rally
RC2
1:09.500
+ 5.000
+ 1.100
11
19
Aron Domzala
Poland
RC2
1:10.000
+ 5.500
+ 0.500
12
35
Oleksiy Tamrazov
Ukraine
RC2
1:10.600
+ 6.100
+ 0.600
13
36
Andri Sirp
Estonia
Tikkri Motorsport
RC2
1:11.300
+ 6.800
+ 0.700
14
1
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
1:12.000
+ 7.500
+ 0.700
15
38
David Sultanjants
Estonia
MS Racing
RC3
1:12.200
+ 7.700
+ 0.200
16
28
Miko-Ove Niinemae
Estonia
Cueks Racing
RC4
1:12.600
+ 8.100
+ 0.400
17
32
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC4
1:12.700
+ 8.200
+ 0.100
18
27
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:13.000
+ 8.500
+ 0.300
19
23
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:13.100
+ 8.600
+ 0.100
20
21
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:13.200
+ 8.700
+ 0.100
21
25
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
1:13.400
+ 8.900
+ 0.200
21
26
Joonas Tokee
Finland
RC4
1:13.400
+ 8.900
23
43
Sergey Uger
Russia
Cone Forest Rally Team
RC2
1:13.500
+ 9.000
+ 0.100
24
22
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
1:13.700
+ 9.200
+ 0.200
25
41
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
1:13.800
+ 9.300
+ 0.100
26
20
Mait Maarend
Estonia
RC2
1:13.900
+ 9.400
+ 0.100
27
37
Kristen Kelement
Estonia
RS Racing Team
RC4
1:14.000
+ 9.500
+ 0.100
27
45
Georg Linnamäe
Estonia
ALM Motorsport
RC4
1:14.000
+ 9.500
29
46
Artur Muradian
Russia
Thomas Beton racing
RC3
1:14.100
+ 9.600
+ 0.100
29
33
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
TMS Czech National Junior Team
RC4
1:14.100
+ 9.600
31
42
Oliver Ojaperv
Estonia
OT Racing
RC4
1:14.300
+ 9.800
+ 0.200
32
39
Ken Torn
Estonia
OT Racing
RC4
1:14.400
+ 9.900
+ 0.100
33
40
Kenneth Sepp
Estonia
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
1:15.100
+ 10.600
+ 0.700
34
31
Marco Cid
Portugal
RC4
1:15.600
+ 11.100
+ 0.500
35
29
Gustav Kruuda
Estonia
ME3 Rally Team
RC4
1:15.800
+ 11.300
+ 0.200
36
34
Alexander Mikhailov
Russia
RC2
1:15.900
+ 11.400
+ 0.100
37
30
Alex Forsström
Finland
Bekason Oy
RC4
1:16.300
+ 11.800
+ 0.400
38
12
Takamoto Katsuta
Japan
Tommi Makinen Racing
RC2
1:18.000
+ 13.500
+ 1.700
39
44
Alexander Kudryashov
Russia
ALM Motorsport
RC4
1:24.900
+ 20.400
+ 6.900
40
7
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team
RC2
1:26.100
+ 21.600
+ 1.200