1 | 2 | Alexey Lukyanuk | Russia | RC2 | 1:24:33.100 | |||
2 | 3 | Ralfs Sirmacis | Latvia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 1:25:01.000 | + 27.900 | + 27.900 |
3 | 1 | Kajetan Kajetanowicz | Poland | Lotos Rally Team | RC2 | 1:26:26.200 | + 1:53.100 | + 1:25.200 |
4 | 15 | Rainer Aus | Estonia | ALM Motorsport | RC2 | 1:26:33.600 | + 2:00.500 | + 7.400 |
5 | 6 | Raul Jeets | Estonia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 1:28:23.700 | + 3:50.600 | + 1:50.100 |
6 | 5 | Jaroslaw Koltun | Poland | C-Rally | RC2 | 1:29:09.800 | + 4:36.700 | + 46.100 |
7 | 11 | Lukasz Habaj | Poland | Rally Technology | RC2 | 1:32:22.600 | + 7:49.500 | + 3:12.800 |
8 | 28 | Miko-Ove Niinemae | Estonia | Cueks Racing | RC4 | 1:33:33.500 | + 9:00.400 | + 1:10.900 |
9 | 34 | Alexander Mikhailov | Russia | RC2 | 1:34:07.700 | + 9:34.600 | + 34.200 | |
10 | 23 | Marijan Griebel | Germany | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:34:16.700 | + 9:43.600 | + 9.000 |
11 | 21 | Chris Ingram | Great Britain | Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:34:18.100 | + 9:45.000 | + 1.400 |
12 | 29 | Gustav Kruuda | Estonia | ME3 Rally Team | RC4 | 1:34:54.000 | + 10:20.900 | + 35.900 |
13 | 22 | Lukasz Pieniazek | Poland | RC4 | 1:35:01.300 | + 10:28.200 | + 7.300 | |
14 | 27 | Julius Tannert | Germany | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:35:18.000 | + 10:44.900 | + 16.700 |
15 | 7 | Tomasz Kasperczyk | Poland | Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team | RC2 | 1:35:25.000 | + 10:51.900 | + 7.000 |
16 | 26 | Joonas Tokee | Finland | RC4 | 1:35:34.800 | + 11:01.700 | + 9.800 | |
17 | 42 | Oliver Ojaperv | Estonia | OT Racing | RC4 | 1:36:53.600 | + 12:20.500 | + 1:18.800 |
18 | 38 | David Sultanjants | Estonia | MS Racing | RC3 | 1:38:04.900 | + 13:31.800 | + 1:11.300 |
19 | 43 | Sergey Uger | Russia | Cone Forest Rally Team | RC2 | 1:38:46.700 | + 14:13.600 | + 41.800 |
20 | 32 | Kristof Klausz | Hungary | Klausz Motorsport | RC4 | 1:39:30.200 | + 14:57.100 | + 43.500 |
21 | 41 | Vasily Gryazin | Russia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC4 | 1:41:22.200 | + 16:49.100 | + 1:52.000 |
22 | 46 | Artur Muradian | Russia | Thomas Beton racing | RC3 | 1:43:42.400 | + 19:09.300 | + 2:20.200 |
23 | 44 | Alexander Kudryashov | Russia | ALM Motorsport | RC4 | 1:43:55.400 | + 19:22.300 | + 13.000 |
24 | 20 | Mait Maarend | Estonia | RC2 | 1:44:56.300 | + 20:23.200 | + 1:00.900 | |
25 | 31 | Marco Cid | Portugal | RC4 | 1:45:39.200 | + 21:06.100 | + 42.900 | |
26 | 45 | Georg Linnamäe | Estonia | ALM Motorsport | RC4 | 1:46:36.800 | + 22:03.700 | + 57.600 |
27 | 40 | Kenneth Sepp | Estonia | Sar-Tech Motorsport | RC4 | 1:56:54.600 | + 32:21.500 | + 10:17.800 |
28 | 30 | Alex Forsström | Finland | Bekason Oy | RC4 | 2:04:50.300 | + 40:17.200 | + 7:55.700 |
29 | 33 | Dominik Brož | Czech Republic | TMS Czech National Junior Team | RC4 | 2:08:56.700 | + 44:23.600 | + 4:06.400 |
30 | 17 | Siim Plangi | Estonia | ASRT | RC2 | 2:14:02.000 | + 49:28.900 | + 5:05.300 |
31 | 37 | Kristen Kelement | Estonia | RS Racing Team | RC4 | 2:18:20.700 | + 53:47.600 | + 4:18.700 |