fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
52. Azores Airlines Rallye
41. Rally Islas Canarias
63. Seajets Acropolis Rally
46. Cyprus Rally
26. Rajd Rzeszowski
47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
5. Rally di Roma Capitale
Rally Liepaja
2017
FIA European Rally Championship 26. Rajd Rzeszowski
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Grudna 1
CStage 1
SS2 Pstragowa 1
CStage 2
SS3 Grudna 2
CStage 3
SS4 Pstragowa 2
CStage 4
SS5 Rzeszów
CStage 5
SS6 Lubenia 1
CStage 6
SS7 Korczyna 1
CStage 7
SS8 Wysoka 1
CStage 8
SS9 Lubenia 2
CStage 9
SS10 Korczyna 2
CStage 10
SS11 Wysoka 2
CStage 11
Overall
CStage 3
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
3
Mads Østberg
Norway
Adapta Motorsport
RC2
37:35.000
2
4
Bryan Bouffier
France
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
37:43.800
+ 8.800
+ 8.800
3
11
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
37:48.200
+ 13.200
+ 4.400
4
2
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
37:48.500
+ 13.500
+ 0.300
5
7
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
37:51.400
+ 16.400
+ 2.900
6
12
Sylvain Michel
France
RC2
38:00.700
+ 25.700
+ 9.300
7
8
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Rufa Sport
RC2
38:09.000
+ 34.000
+ 8.300
8
15
José Antonio Suárez
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
38:32.200
+ 57.200
+ 23.200
9
9
Josh Moffett
Ireland
RC2
38:48.400
+ 1:13.400
+ 16.200
10
17
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
38:53.000
+ 1:18.000
+ 4.600
11
19
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team
RC2
39:20.100
+ 1:45.100
+ 27.100
12
16
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
39:27.400
+ 1:52.400
+ 7.300
13
1
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
39:33.600
+ 1:58.600
+ 6.200
14
21
Zbigniew Gabrys
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
39:43.100
+ 2:08.100
+ 9.500
15
20
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
40:02.500
+ 2:27.500
+ 19.400
16
18
Filip Nivette
Poland
RC2
40:21.200
+ 2:46.200
+ 18.700
17
14
Murat Bostanci
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC2
40:26.900
+ 2:51.900
+ 5.700
18
32
Jari Huttunen
Finland
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
40:38.800
+ 3:03.800
+ 11.900
19
30
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
40:53.400
+ 3:18.400
+ 14.600
20
10
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
RC2
41:01.200
+ 3:26.200
+ 7.800
21
34
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
41:10.500
+ 3:35.500
+ 9.300
22
31
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
+ 11.600
23
49
Lukasz Byskiniewicz
Poland
RC4
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
24
36
Karel Kupec
Czech Republic
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC4
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
25
39
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
26
47
Luca Bottarelli
Italy
ACI Team Italia
RC3
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
27
35
Tamara Molinaro
Italy
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
28
48
Dariusz Lamot
Poland
RC4
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
29
37
Artur Muradian
Russia
Neiksans Rally Sport
RC4
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
30
46
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
41:22.100
+ 3:47.100
31
42
Simon Wagner
Austria
RC4
41:28.800
+ 3:53.800
+ 6.700
32
33
Max Rendina
Italy
Motorsport Italia
RC2
41:31.600
+ 3:56.600
+ 2.800
33
50
Jacek Jurecki
Poland
Blachdom Plus Evotech Rally Team
RC4
41:52.100
+ 4:17.100
+ 20.500
34
28
Marcin Slobodzian
Poland
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
41:55.000
+ 4:20.000
+ 2.900
35
45
Sebastien Bedoret
Belgium
JB Malhebre Racing Spirit
RC4
41:56.800
+ 4:21.800
+ 1.800
36
25
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
41:56.800
+ 4:21.800
37
43
Radomír Kupec
Czech Republic
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC4
42:02.100
+ 4:27.100
+ 5.300
38
29
Bugra Banaz
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
42:28.000
+ 4:53.000
+ 25.900
39
40
Emma Falcon
Spain
RMC Motorsport
RC3
42:45.800
+ 5:10.800
+ 17.800
40
22
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
GK Forge Metkom Rally Team
RC2
43:35.000
+ 6:00.000
+ 49.200
41
24
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
RC2
45:35.300
+ 8:00.300
+ 2:00.300