fia championships results & statistics
Overall
1
5
Alexey LukyanukRussiaRussian Performance Motorsport
RC2
2:06:01.800
2
6
Kajetan KajetanowiczPolandLotos Rally Team
RC2
2:06:59.000
+ 57.200
+ 57.200
3
1
Bruno MagalhãesPortugal
RC2
2:07:05.400
+ 1:03.600
+ 6.400
4
44
Iván AresSpainYacar Racing
RC2
2:07:17.200
+ 1:15.400
+ 11.800
5
15
Luís MonzónSpainAuto-Laca Competicion
RC2
2:07:30.500
+ 1:28.700
+ 13.300
6
3
Pepe LópezSpainPeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
2:07:35.600
+ 1:33.800
+ 5.100
7
43
Cristian GarcíaSpainRMC Motorsport
RC2
2:07:43.200
+ 1:41.400
+ 7.600
8
10
Sylvain MichelFrance
RC2
2:07:45.500
+ 1:43.700
+ 2.300
9
12
Bryan BouffierFranceGemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
2:08:25.000
+ 2:23.200
+ 39.500
10
2
Marijan GriebelGermany
RC2
2:08:38.900
+ 2:37.100
+ 13.900
11
4
Nikolay GryazinRussiaSports Racing Technologies
RC2
2:08:51.300
+ 2:49.500
+ 12.400
12
11
Surhayen PérniaSpainRMC Motorsport
RC2
2:09:48.800
+ 3:47.000
+ 57.500
13
45
Pedro BurgoSpainACSM Rallye Team
RC2
2:10:22.700
+ 4:20.900
+ 33.900
14
16
Albert von Thurn und TaxisGermany
RC2
2:11:40.500
+ 5:38.700
+ 1:17.800
15
14
Murat BostanciTurkeyCastrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC2
2:11:51.100
+ 5:49.300
+ 10.600
16
9
José Antonio SuárezSpainPeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
2:12:40.200
+ 6:38.400
+ 49.100
17
47
Cristóbal GarcíaSpainRMC Motorsport
RC2
2:13:19.300
+ 7:17.500
+ 39.100
18
20
Jaroslaw KoltunPolandC-Rally
RC2
2:14:12.400
+ 8:10.600
+ 53.100
19
21
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicBotka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
2:15:31.600
+ 9:29.800
+ 1:19.200
20
54
Franciso Cima Jr.SpainRMC Motorsport
RC3
2:17:17.900
+ 11:16.100
+ 1:46.300
21
27
Chris IngramGreat BritainOpel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:18:22.600
+ 12:20.800
+ 1:04.700
22
67
Víctor J. Delgado
Escudería Teide Ract
RC4
2:18:22.700
+ 12:20.900
+ 0.100
23
25
Tibor ErdiHungary
RC2
2:18:26.000
+ 12:24.200
+ 3.300
24
34
Jari HuttunenFinlandADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:18:43.100
+ 12:41.300
+ 17.100
25
42
Roberto Blach Jr.SpainEscudería La Coruña
RC4
2:18:45.100
+ 12:43.300
+ 2.000
26
40
Jan Timo van der MarelNetherlands
RC4
2:18:50.600
+ 12:48.800
+ 5.500
27
24
Sergey RemennikRussiaRussian Performance Motorsport
RC2
2:19:00.400
+ 12:58.600
+ 9.800
28
35
Karel KupecCzech RepublicBotka - Tlustak Racing
RC4
2:19:31.500
+ 13:29.700
+ 31.100
29
50
Javier Bouza
Escudería Ferrol
RC3
2:19:46.900
+ 13:45.100
+ 15.400
30
41
Dariusz PolonskiPolandRallytechnology
RC4
2:20:34.500
+ 14:32.700
+ 47.600
31
39
Emma FalconSpainRMC Motorsport
RC3
2:20:51.700
+ 14:49.900
+ 17.200
32
37
Marcos González
GC Motorsport
RC4
2:21:23.600
+ 15:21.800
+ 31.900
33
65
Rubén Curbelo
C.D. Fanmotor
RC4
2:22:23.500
+ 16:21.700
+ 59.900
34
61
Raúl Fernández
Esc. Maspalomas
RC4
2:23:11.100
+ 17:09.300
+ 47.600
35
64
Iván MedinaSpainEscudería Aterura
RC4
2:23:46.000
+ 17:44.200
+ 34.900
36
31
Bugra BanazTurkeyCastrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
2:24:15.000
+ 18:13.200
+ 29.000
37
30
Tamara MolinaroItalyOpel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:24:27.000
+ 18:25.200
+ 12.000
38
68
Alexis Martín LorenzoSpainEscudería Daute Realejos
RC4
2:25:19.700
+ 19:17.900
+ 52.700
39
32
Dominik BrožCzech RepublicACCR Czech Team
RC4
2:25:32.600
+ 19:30.800
+ 12.900
40
53
David Sánchez
Esc. Maspalomas
RC3
2:27:10.800
+ 21:09.000
+ 1:38.200
41
26
Gilbert BannoutLebanon
RC2
2:29:27.200
+ 23:25.400
+ 2:16.400
42
58
Aloísio MonteiroPortugal
RC3
2:29:30.400
+ 23:28.600
+ 3.200
43
55
Alberto Seguí
Escudería Mallorca Competició
RC3
2:31:08.300
+ 25:06.500
+ 1:37.900
44
36
Catie MunningsGreat BritainSainteloc Junior Team
RC4
2:31:54.700
+ 25:52.900
+ 46.400
45
28
Aleksander ZawadaPoland
RC4
2:32:25.400
+ 26:23.600
+ 30.700
46
52
Marcial Álvarez
C.D. Lavasport
RC2
2:40:18.100
+ 34:16.300
+ 7:52.700
47
22
Luís PimentelPortugal
RC2
2:53:33.900
+ 47:32.100
+ 13:15.800
DNF
29
Filip MarešCzech RepublicACCR Czech Team
RC4
2:00:04.700
DNF
66
Elba Correa
Auto-Laca Competicion
RC4
2:10:06.900
DNF
19
Grzegorz GrzybPolandRufa Sport
RC2
1:37:36.000
DNF
56
José Javier Pérez
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
RC3
1:47:17.500
DNF
51
Álvaro Muñiz
SMC Junior Motorsport
RGT
1:45:38.000
DNF
48
Yeray LemesSpainAuto-Laca Competicion
RC2
1:36:16.100
DNF
60
Alberto MonarriSpainTineo Auto Club
RC4
1:32:37.700
DNF
62
Roberto Rodríguez Bugarín
ACSM Rallye Team
RC4
1:25:48.100
DNF
63
Bernardino Guerra
Canarias Sport Club
RC4
1:08:28.300
DNF
33
Max RendinaItaly
RC2
1:03:26.400
DNF
17
Dávid BotkaHungaryBotka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
1:02:52.400
DNF
57
Marcos Hernandez
Canarias Sport Club
RC3
1:10:26.600
DNF
38
Sebastien BedoretBelgiumHainaut Motor Club
RC4
37:33.300
DNF
46
Sergio VallejoSpainOurense Motorsport
RC2
34:50.200
DNF
7
Jan CernyCzech RepublicACCR Czech Team
RC2
34:23.700
DNF
49
Javier Pardo
Ourense Motorsport
RC4
16:31.900
DNF
8
Tomasz KasperczykPolandTiger Energy Drink Rallye Team
RC2
34:23.700
DNS
18
Lukasz HabajPolandRallytechnology
RC2
1:02:52.400