1 | 2 | Alexey Lukyanuk | Russia | Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 1:01:31.200 | ||
2 | 24 | Giandomenico Basso | Italy | Movisport SRL | RC2 | 1:01:47.000 | + 15.800 | + 15.800 |
3 | 5 | Fabian Kreim | Germany | Skoda Auto Deutschland | RC2 | 1:02:11.600 | + 40.400 | + 24.600 |
4 | 7 | Grzegorz Grzyb | Poland | Rufa Sport | RC2 | 1:02:13.000 | + 41.800 | + 1.400 |
5 | 20 | Paolo Andreucci | Italy | F.P.F. Sport | RC2 | 1:02:19.200 | + 48.000 | + 6.200 |
6 | 1 | Bruno Magalhães | Portugal | RC2 | 1:02:43.100 | + 1:11.900 | + 23.900 | |
7 | 15 | Juuso Nordgren | Finland | Skoda Motorsport | RC2 | 1:02:56.900 | + 1:25.700 | + 13.800 |
8 | 11 | Chris Ingram | Great Britain | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:03:47.800 | + 2:16.600 | + 50.900 |
9 | 10 | Fredrik Ahlin | Sweden | RC2 | 1:03:49.600 | + 2:18.400 | + 1.800 | |
10 | 8 | Orhan Avcioglu | Turkey | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:04:09.700 | + 2:38.500 | + 20.100 |
11 | 23 | Marco Pollara | Italy | F.P.F. Sport | RC2 | 1:04:35.800 | + 3:04.600 | + 26.100 |
12 | 16 | Albert von Thurn und Taxis | Germany | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | RC2 | 1:05:15.400 | + 3:44.200 | + 39.600 |
14 | 37 | Martinš Sesks | Latvia | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:06:49.300 | + 5:18.100 | + 1:33.900 |
15 | 19 | Jan Cerny | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:06:51.500 | + 5:20.300 | + 2.200 |
16 | 3 | Simos Galatariotis | Cyprus | RC2 | 1:07:08.900 | + 5:37.700 | + 17.400 | |
17 | 35 | Florian Bernardi | France | RC3 | 1:08:00.700 | + 6:29.500 | + 51.800 | |
18 | 14 | Paulo Nobre | Brazil | Palmeirinha Rally | RC2 | 1:08:01.500 | + 6:30.300 | + 0.800 |
19 | 41 | Tom Kristensson | Sweden | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:08:02.100 | + 6:30.900 | + 0.600 |
20 | 27 | Tibor Erdi | Hungary | RC2 | 1:08:05.600 | + 6:34.400 | + 3.500 | |
21 | 18 | Rhys Yates | Great Britain | RC2 | 1:08:09.100 | + 6:37.900 | + 3.500 | |
22 | 39 | Efrén Llarena | Spain | Rallye Team Spain | RC4 | 1:08:21.700 | + 6:50.500 | + 12.600 |
23 | 43 | Mattia Vita | Italy | RC4 | 1:09:43.500 | + 8:12.300 | + 1:21.800 | |
24 | 44 | Miika Hokkanen | Finland | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:09:51.000 | + 8:19.800 | + 7.500 |
25 | 42 | Catie Munnings | Great Britain | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:10:57.800 | + 9:26.600 | + 1:06.800 |
26 | 29 | Csaba Juhász | Hungary | Juhász Media Kft | RC2 | 1:11:52.300 | + 10:21.100 | + 54.500 |
27 | 4 | Nikolay Gryazin | Russia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 1:14:48.400 | + 13:17.200 | + 2:56.100 |
28 | 26 | Sergey Remennik | Russia | Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 1:16:44.000 | + 15:12.800 | + 1:55.600 |
29 | 46 | Sindre Furuseth | Norway | RC4 | 1:17:29.900 | + 15:58.700 | + 45.900 | |
30 | 22 | Simone Campedelli | Italy | Orange1 Racing Team | RC2 | 1:19:29.200 | + 17:58.000 | + 1:59.300 |
31 | 12 | Lukasz Habaj | Poland | Rallytechnology | RC2 | 1:35:33.200 | + 34:02.000 | + 16:04.000 |
32 | 34 | Emma Falcon | Spain | RC3 | 1:50:36.400 | + 49:05.200 | + 15:03.200 | |
34 | 25 | Aloísio Monteiro | Portugal | RC2 | 1:56:23.700 | + 54:52.500 | + 5:47.300 | |
36 | 40 | Dominik Brož | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Rallye Team | RC4 | 2:01:40.900 | + 1:00:09.700 | + 5:17.200 |
37 | 47 | Sebastian Johansson | Sweden | RC4 | 2:01:47.100 | + 1:00:15.900 | + 6.200 |